【女子B】リーグ |
女子B Aブロック | 松尾 | 松尾 | 松田 | 倉地 | 用松 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
松尾 かのん (嬉野ジュニア ・佐賀) | ○ 30- 3 | ○ 30-10 | ○ 30- 4 | ○ 30-17 | 1 | |
松尾 羽夏 (すせんじジュニアバドミントンクラブ ・福岡) | × 3-30 | × 5-30 | × 16-30 | × 8-30 | 5 | |
松田 紫李 (シャトルズ ・長崎) | × 10-30 | ○ 30- 5 | ○ 30-13 | × 22-30 | 3 | |
倉地 泉智華 (羽遊人ジュニア ・福岡) | × 4-30 | ○ 30-16 | × 13-30 | × 13-30 | 4 | |
用松 佳純 (中島ジュニア ・大分) | × 17-30 | ○ 30- 8 | ○ 30-22 | ○ 30-13 | 2 |
女子B Bブロック | 石原 | 大木 | 岩村 | 伊藤 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
石原 凛音 (明和ジュニア ・鹿児島) | ○ 30-10 | ○ 30-13 | × 23-30 | 2 | |
大木 美來 (ウィングバード ・福岡) | × 10-30 | × 15-30 | × 3-30 | 4 | |
岩村 樹奈 (岡垣ジュニア・福岡) | × 13-30 | ○ 30-15 | × 21-30 | 3 | |
伊藤 心希 (トリッキーズジュニア ・福岡) | ○ 30-23 | ○ 30- 3 | ○ 30-21 | 1 |
女子B Cブロック | 高木 | 古賀 | 満川 | 野村 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
高木 結 (健軍東 ・熊本) | ○ 30-11 | ○ 30-16 | ○ 30-29 | 1 | |
古賀 陽和 (三田川ジュニア ・佐賀) | × 11-30 | × 13-30 | × 13-30 | 4 | |
満川 結菜 (JBCプラム・福岡) | × 16-30 | ○ 30-13 | × 24-30 | 3 | |
野村 怜美結 (ステラキッズ ・福岡) | × 29-30 | ○ 30-13 | ○ 30-24 | 2 |
女子B Dブロック | 御幡 | 荒井 | 花田 | 坂井 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
御幡 瑠菜 (三芳ジュニア ・大分) | × 17-30 | × 25-30 | × 24-30 | 4 | |
荒井 暖乃香 (ネィバーキッズ ・福岡) | ○ 30-17 | ○ 30-17 | ○ 30-29 | 1 | |
花田 茉歩 (Y's club・福岡) | ○ 30-25 | × 17-30 | × 19-30 | 3 | |
坂井 愛沙 (牛津JBC ・佐賀) | ○ 30-24 | × 29-30 | ○ 30-19 | 2 |
女子B Eブロック | 牧尾 | 土井 | 筬島 | 松丸 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
牧尾 星那 (矢上小クラブ・長崎) | ○ 30- 6 | ○ 30-10 | ○ 30-13 | 1 | |
土井 ゆりか (すせんじジュニアバドミントンクラブ ・福岡) | × 6-30 | × 13-30 | × 11-30 | 4 | |
筬島 美和 (TKFB ・福岡) | × 10-30 | ○ 30-13 | × 10-30 | 3 | |
松丸 葵 (岡垣ジュニア・福岡) | × 13-30 | ○ 30-11 | ○ 30-10 | 2 |
女子B Fブロック | 山内 | 石橋 | 野口 | 神園 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
山内 彩楽 (Asahi Glanz ・熊本) | ○ 30- 3 | ○ 30-10 | ○ 30-25 | 1 | |
石橋 梢 (三宅ジュニア ・福岡) | × 3-30 | ○ 30-25 | × 6-30 | 3 | |
野口 葉馨 (三田川ジュニア ・佐賀) | × 10-30 | × 25-30 | × 12-30 | 4 | |
神園 桜生 (COLORS・福岡) | × 25-30 | ○ 30- 6 | ○ 30-12 | 2 |
女子B Gブロック | 財津 | 瀬口 | 中尾 | 辻野 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
財津 杏実 (IKEスクール ・大分) | ○ 30- 2 | ○ 30- 9 | ○ 30-21 | 1 | |
瀬口 結愛 (ウィングバード ・福岡) | × 2-30 | × 9-30 | × 9-30 | 4 | |
中尾 舞衣 (香住ヶ丘ジュニア ・福岡) | × 9-30 | ○ 30- 9 | × 21-30 | 3 | |
辻野 歩美 (JBCプラム・福岡) | × 21-30 | ○ 30- 9 | ○ 30-21 | 2 |
女子B Hブロック | 森田 | 蒲田 | 藤田 | 谷石 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
森田 花音 (岡垣ジュニア・福岡) | ○ 30- 4 | ○ 30-12 | ○ 30-12 | 1 | |
蒲田 光梨 (嬉野ジュニア ・佐賀) | × 4-30 | × 16-30 | × 19-30 | 4 | |
藤田 心音 (ステラキッズ ・福岡) | × 12-30 | ○ 30-16 | ○ 30-27 | 2 | |
谷石 陽葵 (北九州スピリッツ ・福岡) | × 12-30 | ○ 30-19 | × 27-30 | 3 |
女子B Iブロック | 二宮 | 森山 | 舩原 | 河津 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
二宮 愛礼 (砂取ジュニア ・熊本) | ○ 30-20 | ○ 30-28 | × 28-30 | 2 | |
森山 梨衣 (高良内ジュニア・福岡) | × 20-30 | × 23-30 | × 20-30 | 4 | |
舩原 菜々心 (Y's club・福岡) | × 28-30 | ○ 30-23 | × 20-30 | 3 | |
河津 愛萌 (若宮ジュニア ・大分) | ○ 30-28 | ○ 30-20 | ○ 30-20 | 1 |
女子B Jブロック | 甲斐 | 日隈 | 西川 | 浦島 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
甲斐 愛奏羽 (すせんじジュニアバドミントンクラブ ・福岡) | ○ 30-27 | ○ 30-13 | × 14-30 | 2 | |
日隈 莉央 (玖珠ジュニア ・大分) | × 27-30 | ○ 30- 6 | × 12-30 | 3 | |
西川 唯衣 (三田川ジュニア ・佐賀) | × 13-30 | × 6-30 | × 6-30 | 4 | |
浦島 なつ美 (JBCプラム・福岡) | ○ 30-14 | ○ 30-12 | ○ 30- 6 | 1 |
女子B Kブロック | 白仁田 | 硴塚 | 安部 | 緒方 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
白仁田 千咲 (Jp.jr・長崎) | ○ 30-11 | ○ 30- 5 | × 29-30 | 2 | |
硴塚 琉絢 (片縄JBC ・福岡) | × 11-30 | ○ 30- 6 | × 16-30 | 3 | |
安部 心音 (三宅ジュニア ・福岡) | × 5-30 | × 6-30 | × 5-30 | 4 | |
緒方 友菜 (ほくぶ総合 ・熊本) | ○ 30-29 | ○ 30-16 | ○ 30- 5 | 1 |
女子B Lブロック | 松尾 | 清水 | 小川 | 宮崎 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
松尾 釉莉 (三田川ジュニア ・佐賀) | × 18-30 | ○ −X | × 15-30 | 2 | |
清水 環 (JBCプラム・福岡) | ○ 30-18 | △ X−X | × 20-30 | 3 | |
小川 咲季 (那珂川南ジュニア・福岡) | × X− | △ X−X | × 20-30 | 4 | |
宮崎 葵 (WINNER ・熊本) | ○ 30-15 | ○ 30-20 | ○ 30-20 | 1 |
女子B Mブロック | 崎山 | 馬場 | 藤 | 田島 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
崎山 凜 (姶良ジュニア ・鹿児島) | × 22-30 | ○ 30-19 | ○ 30-12 | 2 | |
馬場 彩羽 (トリッキーズジュニア ・福岡) | ○ 30-22 | ○ 30-18 | ○ 30-22 | 1 | |
藤 実麗 (中島ジュニア ・大分) | × 19-30 | × 18-30 | ○ 30-26 | 3 | |
田島 葵衣 (ウィングバード ・福岡) | × 12-30 | × 22-30 | × 26-30 | 4 |
女子B Nブロック | 田村 | 藤井 | 生田 | 中野 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
田村 心羽 (ネィバーキッズ ・福岡) | ○ 30- 8 | ○ 30-11 | ○ 30- 8 | 1 | |
藤井 愛花 (三芳ジュニア ・大分) | × 8-30 | × 15-30 | ○ 30-24 | 3 | |
生田 莉紗 (COLORS・福岡) | × 11-30 | ○ 30-15 | ○ 30-28 | 2 | |
中野 志音 (フュジョンBC ・佐賀) | × 8-30 | × 24-30 | × 28-30 | 4 |
女子B Oブロック | 冨永 | 郷原 | 石橋 | 甲斐 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
冨永 心瑚 (Axis ・長崎) | ○ 30- 6 | ○ 30- 9 | × 19-30 | 2 | |
郷原 愛歌 (田主丸パワーフレンズ ・福岡) | × 6-30 | × 11-30 | × 9-30 | 4 | |
石橋 和紗 (ステラキッズ ・福岡) | × 9-30 | ○ 30-11 | × 9-30 | 3 | |
甲斐 陽日 (GSK ・宮崎) | ○ 30-19 | ○ 30- 9 | ○ 30- 9 | 1 |
女子B Pブロック | 小倉 | 田代 | 瀬口 | 渡辺 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
小倉 芽依 (岡垣ジュニア・福岡) | ○ 30-13 | ○ 30- 9 | ○ 30- 8 | 1 | |
田代 莉子 (佐賀サンライズ ・佐賀) | × 13-30 | ○ 30-20 | ○ 30-15 | 2 | |
瀬口 栞名 (S・Kジュニア ・福岡) | × 9-30 | × 20-30 | × 24-30 | 4 | |
渡辺 絢美 (砂取ジュニア ・熊本) | × 8-30 | × 15-30 | ○ 30-24 | 3 |
女子B Qブロック | 餅田 | 伊藤 | 渡辺 | 上原 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
餅田 莉心 (Y's club・福岡) | ○ 30-11 | ○ 30- 9 | ○ −X | 1 | |
伊藤 地央 (中島ジュニア ・大分) | × 11-30 | ○ 30-19 | ○ −X | 2 | |
渡辺 雫 (ウィングバード ・福岡) | × 9-30 | × 19-30 | ○ −X | 3 | |
上原 奈々花 (牛津JBC ・佐賀) | × X− | × X− | × X− | 4 |
女子B Rブロック | 前田 | 宮崎 | 岡本 | 池下 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
前田 和花 (COLORS・福岡) | ○ 30-10 | ○ 30- 2 | ○ 30- 8 | 1 | |
宮崎 詩乃 (若宮ジュニア ・大分) | × 10-30 | ○ 30-26 | ○ 30- 7 | 2 | |
岡本 花 (北九州スピリッツ ・福岡) | × 2-30 | × 26-30 | ○ 30-11 | 3 | |
池下 翠花 (三田川ジュニア ・佐賀) | × 8-30 | × 7-30 | × 11-30 | 4 |
女子B Sブロック | 生加 | 阪本 | 井上 | 古城 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
生加 樹 (トリッキーズジュニア ・福岡) | ○ 30-13 | ○ 30-13 | ○ 30-12 | 1 | |
阪本 まりな (Axis ・長崎) | × 13-30 | ○ 30-24 | ○ 30-27 | 2 | |
井上 咲希 (砂取ジュニア ・熊本) | × 13-30 | × 24-30 | × 16-30 | 4 | |
古城 明奈 (ネィバーキッズ ・福岡) | × 12-30 | × 27-30 | ○ 30-16 | 3 |
女子B Tブロック | 光武 | 石橋 | 渡邉 | 鈴木 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
光武 佑香 (ARES ・鹿児島) | ○ 30- 7 | ○ 30-22 | ○ 30- 7 | 1 | |
石橋 琉衣 (ステラキッズ ・福岡) | × 7-30 | × 7-30 | × 23-30 | 4 | |
渡邉 ニコ (片縄JBC ・福岡) | × 22-30 | ○ 30- 7 | ○ 30-15 | 2 | |
鈴木 歩花 (ほくぶ総合 ・熊本) | × 7-30 | ○ 30-23 | × 15-30 | 3 |
女子B Uブロック | 武井 | 北原 | 永淵 | 森實 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
武井 莉衣世 (JBCプラム・福岡) | ○ 30- 0 | ○ 30-15 | × 24-30 | 2 | |
北原 陽向 (三田川ジュニア ・佐賀) | × 0-30 | × 13-30 | × 3-30 | 4 | |
永淵 素子 (田主丸パワーフレンズ ・福岡) | × 15-30 | ○ 30-13 | × 5-30 | 3 | |
森實 美琴 (IKEスクール ・大分) | ○ 30-24 | ○ 30- 3 | ○ 30- 5 | 1 |
女子B Vブロック | 中野 | 荒木 | 玉野 | 筒井 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
中野 福来 (シャトルズ ・長崎) | ○ 30-12 | ○ 30-24 | ○ 30-17 | 1 | |
荒木 ゆず (すせんじジュニアバドミントンクラブ ・福岡) | × 12-30 | × 19-30 | × 10-30 | 4 | |
玉野 葵 (香住ヶ丘ジュニア ・福岡) | × 24-30 | ○ 30-19 | × 22-30 | 3 | |
筒井 里珠 (嬉野ジュニア ・佐賀) | × 17-30 | ○ 30-10 | ○ 30-22 | 2 |
女子B Wブロック | 田中 | 下川 | 一ノ宮 | 徳満 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
田中 優衣 (WINNER ・熊本) | ○ 30- 3 | ○ 30- 9 | ○ 30- 7 | 1 | |
下川 菜々 (岡垣ジュニア・福岡) | × 3-30 | ○ 30-14 | ○ 30-18 | 2 | |
一ノ宮 椿希 (三芳ジュニア ・大分) | × 9-30 | × 14-30 | × 14-30 | 4 | |
徳満 穂乃 (ウィングバード ・福岡) | × 7-30 | × 18-30 | ○ 30-14 | 3 |
女子B Xブロック | 法花津 | 金子 | 白石 | 田代 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
法花津 百合子 (中島ジュニア ・大分) | ○ 30- 3 | ○ 30-13 | ○ 30-24 | 1 | |
金子 桃花 (フュジョンBC ・佐賀) | × 3-30 | ○ 30-20 | × 14-30 | 3 | |
白石 彩音 (COLORS・福岡) | × 13-30 | × 20-30 | × 14-30 | 4 | |
田代 由奈 (香住ヶ丘ジュニア ・福岡) | × 24-30 | ○ 30-14 | ○ 30-14 | 2 |
女子B Yブロック | 藤永 | 原口 | 松藤 | 馬場 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
藤永 美咲 (三宅ジュニア ・福岡) | × 19-30 | ○ 30-11 | × 19-30 | 3 | |
原口 佳歩 (トリッキーズジュニア ・福岡) | ○ 30-19 | ○ −X | × 12-30 | 2 | |
松藤 結鈴 (ウィングバード ・福岡) | × 11-30 | × X− | × 7-30 | 4 | |
馬場 すみれ (矢上小クラブ・長崎) | ○ 30-19 | ○ 30-12 | ○ 30- 7 | 1 |
女子B Zブロック | 伊津野 | 中野 | 山村 | 三宅 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
伊津野 眞凛 (ほくぶ総合 ・熊本) | ○ 30- 6 | ○ 30- 7 | ○ 30- 9 | 1 | |
中野 紗羽 (ステラキッズ ・福岡) | × 6-30 | × 19-30 | × 23-30 | 4 | |
山村 しずな (JBCプラム・福岡) | × 7-30 | ○ 30-19 | ○ 30-17 | 2 | |
三宅 芽生 (三田川ジュニア ・佐賀) | × 9-30 | ○ 30-23 | × 17-30 | 3 |
女子B AAブロック | 藤村 | ア村 | 財津 | 野中 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
藤村 心羽 (岡垣ジュニア・福岡) | ○ 30-11 | ○ 30- 9 | ○ 30-22 | 1 | |
ア村 彩織 (ネィバーキッズ ・福岡) | × 11-30 | ○ 30- 5 | ○ 30-29 | 2 | |
財津 好華 (三芳ジュニア ・大分) | × 9-30 | × 5-30 | × 15-30 | 4 | |
野中 愛莉 (高良内ジュニア・福岡) | × 22-30 | × 29-30 | ○ 30-15 | 3 |
女子B ABブロック | 橋本 | 今村 | 山口 | 辻 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
橋本 茉結子 (ステラキッズ ・福岡) | ○ 30-16 | ○ 30-14 | ○ −X | 1 | |
今村 千陽 (嬉野ジュニア ・佐賀) | × 16-30 | × 10-30 | ○ −X | 3 | |
山口 伊織 (清水Jr ・長崎) | × 14-30 | ○ 30-10 | ○ −X | 2 | |
辻 桜羽 (すせんじジュニアバドミントンクラブ ・福岡) | × X− | × X− | × X− | 4 |
女子B ACブロック | 田中 | 後藤 | 竹之下 | ア | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
田中 唯結 (田主丸パワーフレンズ ・福岡) | × 10-30 | ○ 30-12 | × 11-30 | 3 | |
後藤 梨花 (IKEスクール ・大分) | ○ 30-10 | ○ 30- 8 | ○ 30-29 | 1 | |
竹之下 侑那 (三田川ジュニア ・佐賀) | × 12-30 | × 8-30 | × 10-30 | 4 | |
ア 結月 (那珂川南ジュニア・福岡) | ○ 30-11 | × 29-30 | ○ 30-10 | 2 |
女子B ADブロック | 好村 | 梶原 | 鎌田 | 中富 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
好村 唯 (柳井JBC ・山口) | ○ 30- 8 | ○ 30-11 | ○ 30- 8 | 1 | |
梶原 悠李 (JBCプラム・福岡) | × 8-30 | × 13-30 | ○ 30-23 | 3 | |
鎌田 瑞來 (健軍東 ・熊本) | × 11-30 | ○ 30-13 | ○ 30-16 | 2 | |
中富 瑠夏 (Y's club・福岡) | × 8-30 | × 23-30 | × 16-30 | 4 |
【女子B】 1回戦 Round & 32 | ||||||||
GSB-1 | トリッキーズJr. ・福岡 | 伊藤 心希 | 1 | 30- 7 | 0 | 高木 結 | 健軍東 ・熊本 | |
GSB-2 | 矢上小C.・長崎 | 牧尾 星那 | 1 | 30- 7 | 0 | 荒井暖乃香 | ネィバーキッズ ・福岡 | |
GSB-3 | IKES. ・大分 | 財津 杏実 | 1 | 30-23 | 0 | 山内 彩楽 | Asahi Glanz ・熊本 | |
GSB-4 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | 森田 花音 | 1 | 30- 9 | 0 | 河津 愛萌 | 若宮Jr. ・大分 | |
GSB-5 | JBCプラム・福岡 | 浦島なつ美 | 1 | 30-29 | 0 | 緒方 友菜 | ほくぶ総合 ・熊本 | |
GSB-6 | トリッキーズJr. ・福岡 | 馬場 彩羽 | 1 | 30-24 | 0 | 宮崎 葵 | WINNER ・熊本 | |
GSB-7 | GSK ・宮崎 | 甲斐 陽日 | X | 田村 心羽 | ネィバーキッズ ・福岡 | |||
GSB-8 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | 小倉 芽依 | 1 | 30-11 | 0 | 餅田 莉心 | YVs club・福岡 | |
GSB-9 | COLORS・福岡 | 前田 和花 | 1 | 30-24 | 0 | 生加 樹 | トリッキーズJr. ・福岡 | |
GSB-10 | IKES. ・大分 | 森實 美琴 | 1 | 30-23 | 0 | 光武 佑香 | ARES ・鹿児島 | |
GSB-11 | WINNER ・熊本 | 田中 優衣 | 1 | 30-18 | 0 | 中野 福来 | シャトルズ ・長崎 | |
GSB-12 | 矢上小C.・長崎 | 馬場すみれ | 1 | 30-28 | 0 | 法花津百合子 | 中島Jr. ・大分 | |
GSB-13 | ほくぶ総合 ・熊本 | 伊津野眞凛 | 1 | 30-15 | 0 | 藤村 心羽 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | |
GSB-14 | ステラキッズ ・福岡 | 橋本茉結子 | 1 | 30-20 | 0 | 後藤 梨花 | IKES. ・大分 | |
【女子B】 2回戦 Round & 16 | ||||||||
GSB-15 | 嬉野Jr. ・佐賀 | 松尾かのん | 1 | 30-24 | 0 | 伊藤 心希 | トリッキーズJr. ・福岡 | |
GSB-16 | IKES. ・大分 | 財津 杏実 | 1 | 30-19 | 0 | 牧尾 星那 | 矢上小C.・長崎 | |
GSB-17 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | 森田 花音 | 1 | 30- 8 | 0 | 浦島なつ美 | JBCプラム・福岡 | |
GSB-18 | トリッキーズJr. ・福岡 | 馬場 彩羽 | 1 | 30-22 | 0 | 甲斐 陽日 | GSK ・宮崎 | |
GSB-19 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | 小倉 芽依 | 1 | 30-26 | 0 | 前田 和花 | COLORS・福岡 | |
GSB-20 | WINNER ・熊本 | 田中 優衣 | 1 | 30-29 | 0 | 森實 美琴 | IKES. ・大分 | |
GSB-21 | ほくぶ総合 ・熊本 | 伊津野眞凛 | 1 | 30-24 | 0 | 馬場すみれ | 矢上小C.・長崎 | |
GSB-22 | 柳井JBC ・山口 | 好村 唯 | 1 | 30-29 | 0 | 橋本茉結子 | ステラキッズ ・福岡 | |
【女子B】準々決勝 | ||||||||
GSB-23 | 嬉野Jr. ・佐賀 | 松尾かのん | 1 | 30-26 | 0 | 財津 杏実 | IKES. ・大分 | |
GSB-24 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | 森田 花音 | 1 | 30-12 | 0 | 馬場 彩羽 | トリッキーズJr. ・福岡 | |
GSB-25 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | 小倉 芽依 | 1 | 30-24 | 0 | 田中 優衣 | WINNER ・熊本 | |
GSB-26 | 柳井JBC ・山口 | 好村 唯 | 1 | 30-27 | 0 | 伊津野眞凛 | ほくぶ総合 ・熊本 | |
【女子B】準決勝 | ||||||||
GSB-27 | 嬉野Jr. ・佐賀 | 松尾かのん | 1 | 30-21 | 0 | 森田 花音 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | |
GSB-28 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | 小倉 芽依 | 1 | 30-17 | 0 | 好村 唯 | 柳井JBC ・山口 | |
【女子B】決勝 | ||||||||
GSB-29 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | 小倉 芽依 | 1 | 30-23 | 0 | 松尾かのん | 嬉野Jr. ・佐賀 |