【女子A】リーグ |
女子A Aブロック | 金澤 | 古川 | 山口 | 鈴木 | 斉藤 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
金澤 優咲 (泉南中・東京) | ○ 30-10 | ○ 30-11 | ○ 30- 9 | ○ 30-18 | 1 | |
古川 みみ (大和中・福岡) | × 10-30 | × 22-30 | ○ 30-27 | × 18-30 | 5 | |
山口 穂乃香 (NBC ・佐賀) | × 11-30 | ○ 30-22 | × 25-30 | × 18-30 | 3 | |
鈴木 小春 (ほくぶ総合 ・熊本) | × 9-30 | × 27-30 | ○ 30-25 | × 19-30 | 4 | |
斉藤 由莉 (トリッキーズ ・福岡) | × 18-30 | ○ 30-18 | ○ 30-18 | ○ 30-19 | 2 |
女子A Bブロック | 坂本 | 野中 | 田中 | 佐藤 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
坂本 優衣 (JBCプラム・福岡) | ○ 30- 3 | ○ 30-16 | × X− | 2 | |
野中 美稀 (鳥栖西BC ・佐賀) | × 3-30 | × 3-30 | × 6-30 | 4 | |
田中 萌花 (羽遊人ジュニア ・福岡) | × 16-30 | ○ 30- 3 | × 26-30 | 3 | |
佐藤 唯愛 (若宮ジュニア ・大分) | ○ −X | ○ 30- 6 | ○ 30-26 | 1 |
女子A Cブロック | 加月 | 鈴木 | 谷口 | 鳥越 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
加月 美桜夏 (高良内ジュニア・福岡) | ○ 30-17 | ○ 30- 6 | ○ 30- 7 | 1 | |
鈴木 結愛 (WINNER ・熊本) | × 17-30 | ○ 30-15 | ○ 30- 3 | 2 | |
谷口 実央奈 (ステラキッズ ・福岡) | × 6-30 | × 15-30 | ○ 30-15 | 3 | |
鳥越 穂華 (フュジョンBC ・佐賀) | × 7-30 | × 3-30 | × 15-30 | 4 |
女子A Dブロック | 安藤 | 馬場 | 田邉 | 新藤 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
安藤 颯花 (中島ジュニア ・大分) | × X− | × X− | × X− | 4 | |
馬場 彩空 (トリッキーズ ・福岡) | ○ −X | ○ 30- 2 | ○ 30-10 | 1 | |
田邉 菜月 (羽遊人ジュニア ・福岡) | ○ −X | × 2-30 | × 7-30 | 3 | |
新藤 望亜 (鳥栖西BC ・佐賀) | ○ −X | × 10-30 | ○ 30- 7 | 2 |
女子A Eブロック | 橋本 | 土森 | 浅野 | 田村 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
橋本 結望 (GSK ・宮崎) | ○ 30- 2 | ○ 30-24 | ○ 30-16 | 1 | |
土森 真愛 (JBCプラム・福岡) | × 2-30 | × 12-30 | × 6-30 | 4 | |
浅野 桃子 (砂取ジュニア ・熊本) | × 24-30 | ○ 30-12 | ○ 30-22 | 2 | |
田村 実希 (大池ジュニア ・福岡) | × 16-30 | ○ 30- 6 | × 22-30 | 3 |
女子A Fブロック | 河原田 | 又村 | 中野 | 長内 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
河原田 美涼 (ステラキッズ ・福岡) | ○ 30-19 | ○ 30-20 | ○ −X | 1 | |
又村 そら (牛津JBC ・佐賀) | × 19-30 | × 29-30 | ○ −X | 3 | |
中野 香恋 (田主丸パワーフレンズ ・福岡) | × 20-30 | ○ 30-29 | ○ −X | 2 | |
長内 咲幸 (Y's club・福岡) | × X− | × X− | × X− | 4 |
女子A Gブロック | 藤村 | 浦 | 吉良 | 野田 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
藤村 杏羽 (岡垣ジュニア・福岡) | ○ 30- 9 | ○ −X | ○ 30-21 | 1 | |
浦 ひとみ (那珂川南ジュニア・福岡) | × 9-30 | ○ −X | × 16-30 | 3 | |
吉良 和椛 (JBC鶴谷・大分) | × X− | × X− | × X− | 4 | |
野田 結菜 (ネィバーキッズ ・福岡) | × 21-30 | ○ 30-16 | ○ −X | 2 |
女子A Hブロック | 小松 | 浦川 | 品川 | 坂本 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
小松 桃子 (柳井JBC ・山口) | × X− | × X− | × X− | 4 | |
浦川 彩那 (ステラキッズ ・福岡) | ○ −X | ○ 30-20 | ○ 30-29 | 1 | |
品川 紗嬉 (JBCプラム・福岡) | ○ −X | × 20-30 | × 23-30 | 3 | |
坂本 倖愛 (日田東部・大分) | ○ −X | × 29-30 | ○ 30-23 | 2 |
女子A Iブロック | 三宅 | 中西 | 水城 | 永井 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
三宅 葉月 (NBC ・佐賀) | × X− | × X− | × X− | 4 | |
中西 芽似 (Y's club・福岡) | ○ −X | ○ 30- 4 | × 14-30 | 2 | |
水城 愛海 (羽道ジュニア ・福岡) | ○ −X | × 4-30 | × 1-30 | 3 | |
永井 陽蒔利 (WINNER ・熊本) | ○ −X | ○ 30-14 | ○ 30- 1 | 1 |
女子A Jブロック | 渡邉 | 伊藤 | 松尾 | 川島 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
渡邉 緋彗 (トリッキーズ ・福岡) | ○ 30- 8 | ○ 30-15 | ○ 30-13 | 1 | |
伊藤 彩紗 (中島ジュニア ・大分) | × 8-30 | × 14-30 | × 26-30 | 4 | |
松尾 侑季 (フュジョンBC ・佐賀) | × 15-30 | ○ 30-14 | × 18-30 | 3 | |
川島 心町 (羽遊人ジュニア ・福岡) | × 13-30 | ○ 30-26 | ○ 30-18 | 2 |
女子A Kブロック | 伊津野 | 相部 | 末金 | 金納 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
伊津野 心春 (ほくぶ総合 ・熊本) | ○ −X | × 27-30 | ○ 30-28 | 2 | |
相部 七海 (鳥栖西BC ・佐賀) | × X− | × X− | × X− | 4 | |
末金 愛悠 (朝倉ジュニア ・福岡) | ○ 30-27 | ○ −X | ○ 30-10 | 1 | |
金納 陽香 (那珂川南ジュニア・福岡) | × 28-30 | ○ −X | × 10-30 | 3 |
女子A Lブロック | 藤村 | 後藤 | 青 | 白石 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
藤村 唯羽 (岡垣ジュニア・福岡) | ○ 30- 9 | ○ 30-10 | ○ 30-11 | 1 | |
後藤 凜花 (トリッキーズ ・福岡) | × 9-30 | ○ 30-27 | ○ 30-11 | 2 | |
青 凪咲 (羽遊人ジュニア ・福岡) | × 10-30 | × 27-30 | ○ 30-29 | 3 | |
白石 千歳 (長崎東中 ・長崎) | × 11-30 | × 11-30 | × 29-30 | 4 |
女子A Mブロック | 崎山 | 新盛 | 諸林 | 中原 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
崎山 涼 (姶良ジュニア ・鹿児島) | ○ 30-12 | ○ 30-17 | ○ 30- 9 | 1 | |
新盛 楓夏 (すせんじバドミントンクラブ ・福岡) | × 12-30 | × 17-30 | ○ 30-24 | 3 | |
諸林 心菜 (付属久留米中 ・福岡) | × 17-30 | ○ 30-17 | ○ 30-26 | 2 | |
中原 真菜 (フュジョンBC ・佐賀) | × 9-30 | × 24-30 | × 26-30 | 4 |
女子A Nブロック | 神崎 | 村田 | 立石 | 吉仲 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
神崎 心優 (神崎アスLab ・大分) | ○ 30-20 | × 19-30 | ○ 30-26 | 2 | |
村田 莉里華 (ラブオールジュニア・福岡) | × 20-30 | × 15-30 | ○ 30-26 | 3 | |
立石 小夏 (ABC ・福岡) | ○ 30-19 | ○ 30-15 | ○ 30-13 | 1 | |
吉仲 璃桜 (砂取ジュニア ・熊本) | × 26-30 | × 26-30 | × 13-30 | 4 |
女子A Oブロック | 島内 | 宮ア | 佐内 | 藤吉 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
島内 春佳 (牛津JBC ・佐賀) | ○ 30- 5 | ○ 30-29 | ○ 30- 3 | 1 | |
宮ア 澪花 (高良内ジュニア・福岡) | × 5-30 | × 13-30 | × 25-30 | 4 | |
佐内 心春 (Y's club・福岡) | × 29-30 | ○ 30-13 | ○ 30- 9 | 2 | |
藤吉 美緒 (大和中・福岡) | × 3-30 | ○ 30-25 | × 9-30 | 3 |
女子A Pブロック | 阿波 | 松尾 | 高木 | 平野 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
阿波 柚子菜 (岡垣ジュニア・福岡) | ○ 30- 3 | ○ 30- 3 | ○ −X | 1 | |
松尾 侑季 (明光学園中・福岡) | × 3-30 | × 7-30 | ○ −X | 3 | |
高木 智世 (WINNER ・熊本) | × 3-30 | ○ 30- 7 | ○ −X | 2 | |
平野 亜依 (NBC ・佐賀) | × X− | × X− | × X− | 4 |
女子A Qブロック | 年見 | 後藤 | 用松 | 満川 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
年見 明渚 (清武中・宮崎) | ○ 30- 7 | ○ 30-25 | ○ 30- 7 | 1 | |
後藤 あかり (那珂川南ジュニア・福岡) | × 7-30 | × 5-30 | × 21-30 | 4 | |
用松 栞菜 (中島ジュニア ・大分) | × 25-30 | ○ 30- 5 | ○ 30-14 | 2 | |
満川 絢菜 (JBCプラム・福岡) | × 7-30 | ○ 30-21 | × 14-30 | 3 |
女子A Rブロック | 日隈 | 松藤 | 久保 | 板敷 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
日隈 優杏 (砂取ジュニア ・熊本) | × 29-30 | ○ 30- 8 | ○ 30-23 | 2 | |
松藤 咲花 (ステラキッズ ・福岡) | ○ 30-29 | ○ 30- 2 | ○ 30-25 | 1 | |
久保 清奈 (フュジョンBC ・佐賀) | × 8-30 | × 2-30 | × 10-30 | 4 | |
板敷 咲来 (Y's club・福岡) | × 23-30 | × 25-30 | ○ 30-10 | 3 |
女子A Sブロック | 藤 | 矢羽田 | 百武 | 岩下 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
藤 杏那 (トリッキーズジュニア ・福岡) | ○ 30- 9 | ○ 30- 9 | ○ 30-29 | 1 | |
矢羽田 彩乃 (日田東部・大分) | × 9-30 | × 19-30 | × 8-30 | 4 | |
百武 依那 (牛津JBC ・佐賀) | × 9-30 | ○ 30-19 | × 11-30 | 3 | |
岩下 芽愛 (トリッキーズ ・福岡) | × 29-30 | ○ 30- 8 | ○ 30-11 | 2 |
女子A Tブロック | 中村 | 宮崎 | 田村 | 勝野 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
中村 佳穂 (淵中学校 ・長崎) | ○ 30-23 | × 28-30 | ○ 30-17 | 2 | |
宮崎 凛 (ほくぶ総合 ・熊本) | × 23-30 | × 21-30 | ○ 30-16 | 3 | |
田村 美羽 (ネィバーキッズ ・福岡) | ○ 30-28 | ○ 30-21 | ○ 30-17 | 1 | |
勝野 すみれ (香住ヶ丘ジュニア ・福岡) | × 17-30 | × 16-30 | × 17-30 | 4 |
女子A Uブロック | 平川 | 岡本 | 藤吉 | 永田 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
平川 亜季 (フュジョンBC ・佐賀) | × 13-30 | × 11-30 | × 14-30 | 4 | |
岡本 蘭 (北九州スピリッツ ・福岡) | ○ 30-13 | ○ 30-27 | × 13-30 | 2 | |
藤吉 彩夏 (高良内ジュニア・福岡) | ○ 30-11 | × 27-30 | × 23-30 | 3 | |
永田 陽菜 (稙田ジュニア ・大分) | ○ 30-14 | ○ 30-13 | ○ 30-23 | 1 |
女子A Vブロック | 角田 | 井手上 | 遠山 | 衛藤 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
角田 詩月 (鳥栖西BC ・佐賀) | ○ 30-24 | ○ 30- 9 | ○ 30-17 | 1 | |
井手上 由香 (Y's club・福岡) | × 24-30 | ○ 30-15 | × 29-30 | 3 | |
遠山 聖奈 (大和中・福岡) | × 9-30 | × 15-30 | × 10-30 | 4 | |
衛藤 結奏 (すせんじバドミントンクラブ ・福岡) | × 17-30 | ○ 30-29 | ○ 30-10 | 2 |
女子A Wブロック | 河野 | 栗原 | 青 | 松尾 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
河野 彩矢乃 (BC春日 ・大分) | ○ 30- 4 | ○ 30-20 | ○ 30-11 | 1 | |
栗原 優奈 (那珂川南ジュニア・福岡) | × 4-30 | × 2-30 | × 17-30 | 4 | |
青 咲良 (羽遊人ジュニア ・福岡) | × 20-30 | ○ 30- 2 | ○ 30-12 | 2 | |
松尾 陽依 (三田川ジュニア ・佐賀) | × 11-30 | ○ 30-17 | × 12-30 | 3 |
女子A Xブロック | 宮崎 | 井手上 | 緒方 | 倉地 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
宮崎 弥生 (WINNER ・熊本) | ○ 30- 8 | ○ 30-12 | ○ 30- 9 | 1 | |
井手上 礼香 (Y's club・福岡) | × 8-30 | ○ 30-23 | × 19-30 | 4 | |
緒方 友里 (NBC ・佐賀) | × 12-30 | × 23-30 | ○ 30-25 | 3 | |
倉地 優衣果 (羽遊人ジュニア ・福岡) | × 9-30 | ○ 30-19 | × 25-30 | 2 |
女子A Yブロック | 坂口 | 庭瀬 | 吉村 | 角田 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
坂口 佳世 (すせんじバドミントンクラブ ・福岡) | ○ −X | ○ 30- 9 | × 23-30 | 2 | |
庭瀬 怜 (JBC鶴谷・大分) | × X− | × X− | × X− | 4 | |
吉村 絆 (高良内ジュニア・福岡) | × 9-30 | ○ −X | × 9-30 | 3 | |
角田 遥 (牛津JBC ・佐賀) | ○ 30-23 | ○ −X | ○ 30- 9 | 1 |
女子A Zブロック | 田 | 辻野 | 立石 | 海老名 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
田 愛菜 (Asahi Glanz ・熊本) | ○ 30- 5 | ○ 30-26 | ○ 30-17 | 1 | |
辻野 成美 (JBCプラム・福岡) | × 5-30 | × 11-30 | × 29-30 | 4 | |
立石 朱優 (トリッキーズ ・福岡) | × 26-30 | ○ 30-11 | ○ 30-21 | 2 | |
海老名 栞帆 (中島ジュニア ・大分) | × 17-30 | ○ 30-29 | × 21-30 | 3 |
女子A AAブロック | 針山 | 前田 | 石橋 | 福田 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
針山 琉衣 (B.L.C ・鹿児島) | × 27-30 | ○ 30-21 | × 14-30 | 3 | |
前田 玲乃 (U'S ・佐賀) | ○ 30-27 | ○ 30-12 | × 19-30 | 2 | |
石橋 希菜 (ステラキッズ ・福岡) | × 21-30 | × 12-30 | × 14-30 | 4 | |
福田 椎奈 (岡垣ジュニア・福岡) | ○ 30-14 | ○ 30-19 | ○ 30-14 | 1 |
女子A ABブロック | 桑名 | 鎌田 | 北島 | 塩ア | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
桑名 日虹 (Y's club・福岡) | ○ 30- 7 | ○ 30-14 | ○ 30-12 | 1 | |
鎌田 凪紗 (砂取ジュニア ・熊本) | × 7-30 | ○ 30-21 | × 29-30 | 3 | |
北島 青空 (NBC ・佐賀) | × 14-30 | × 21-30 | × 26-30 | 4 | |
塩ア 菜都 (那珂川南ジュニア・福岡) | × 12-30 | ○ 30-29 | ○ 30-26 | 2 |
女子A ACブロック | 宇都宮 | 藤塚 | 末永 | 緒方 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
宇都宮 理央南 (Team Harris・宮崎) | ○ 30- 8 | ○ 30-16 | ○ 30-22 | 1 | |
藤塚 友結 (稙田ジュニア ・大分) | × 8-30 | × 27-30 | × 13-30 | 4 | |
末永 美咲希 (岡垣ジュニア・福岡) | × 16-30 | ○ 30-27 | ○ 30-14 | 2 | |
緒方 明岬 (ラブオールジュニア・福岡) | × 22-30 | ○ 30-13 | × 14-30 | 3 |
女子A ADブロック | 奥村 | 大林 | 古賀 | 井上 | 順位 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
奥村 花凜 (Selfish ・神奈川) | ○ 30- 4 | ○ 30-14 | ○ 30- 6 | 1 | |
大林 紗彩 (鳥栖西BC ・佐賀) | × 4-30 | × 0-30 | ○ 30-25 | 3 | |
古賀 梨花 (トリッキーズ ・福岡) | × 14-30 | ○ 30- 0 | ○ 30- 3 | 2 | |
井上 若菜 (高良内ジュニア・福岡) | × 6-30 | × 25-30 | × 3-30 | 4 |
【女子A】 1回戦 Round & 32 | ||||||||
GSA-1 | 高良内Jr.・福岡 | 加月美桜夏 | 1 | 30-27 | 0 | 佐藤 唯愛 | 若宮Jr. ・大分 | |
GSA-2 | トリッキーズ ・福岡 | 馬場 彩空 | 1 | 30-25 | 0 | 橋本 結望 | GSK ・宮崎 | |
GSA-3 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | 藤村 杏羽 | 1 | 30-25 | 0 | 河原田美涼 | ステラキッズ ・福岡 | |
GSA-4 | WINNER ・熊本 | 永井陽蒔利 | 1 | 30-17 | 0 | 浦川 彩那 | ステラキッズ ・福岡 | |
GSA-5 | トリッキーズ ・福岡 | 渡邉 緋彗 | 1 | 30-25 | 0 | 末金 愛悠 | 朝倉Jr. ・福岡 | |
GSA-6 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | 藤村 唯羽 | 1 | 30-14 | 0 | 崎山 涼 | 姶良Jr. ・鹿児島 | |
GSA-7 | 牛津JBC ・佐賀 | 島内 春佳 | 1 | 30-29 | 0 | 立石 小夏 | ABC ・福岡 | |
GSA-8 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | 阿波柚子菜 | 1 | 30-13 | 0 | 年見 明渚 | 清武中・宮崎 | |
GSA-9 | トリッキーズJr. ・福岡 | 藤 杏那 | 1 | 30-18 | 0 | 松藤 咲花 | ステラキッズ ・福岡 | |
GSA-10 | ネィバーキッズ ・福岡 | 田村 美羽 | 1 | 30-22 | 0 | 永田 陽菜 | 稙田Jr. ・大分 | |
GSA-11 | BC春日 ・大分 | 河野彩矢乃 | 1 | 30-26 | 0 | 角田 詩月 | 鳥栖西BC ・佐賀 | |
GSA-12 | WINNER ・熊本 | 宮崎 弥生 | 1 | 30-11 | 0 | 角田 遥 | 牛津JBC ・佐賀 | |
GSA-13 | Asahi Glanz ・熊本 | 田 愛菜 | 1 | 30-28 | 0 | 福田 椎奈 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | |
GSA-14 | YVs club・福岡 | 桑名 日虹 | 1 | 30-28 | 0 | 宇都宮理央南 | Team Harris・宮崎 | |
【女子A】 2回戦 Round & 16 | ||||||||
GSA-15 | 泉南中・東京 | 金澤 優咲 | 1 | 30-15 | 0 | 加月美桜夏 | 高良内Jr.・福岡 | |
GSA-16 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | 藤村 杏羽 | 1 | 30-17 | 0 | 馬場 彩空 | トリッキーズ ・福岡 | |
GSA-17 | WINNER ・熊本 | 永井陽蒔利 | 1 | 30-29 | 0 | 渡邉 緋彗 | トリッキーズ ・福岡 | |
GSA-18 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | 藤村 唯羽 | 1 | 30-17 | 0 | 島内 春佳 | 牛津JBC ・佐賀 | |
GSA-19 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | 阿波柚子菜 | 1 | 30-23 | 0 | 藤 杏那 | トリッキーズJr. ・福岡 | |
GSA-20 | BC春日 ・大分 | 河野彩矢乃 | 1 | 30-17 | 0 | 田村 美羽 | ネィバーキッズ ・福岡 | |
GSA-21 | WINNER ・熊本 | 宮崎 弥生 | 1 | 30-21 | 0 | 田 愛菜 | Asahi Glanz ・熊本 | |
GSA-22 | YVs club・福岡 | 桑名 日虹 | 1 | 30-22 | 0 | 奥村 花凜 | Selfish ・神奈川 | |
【女子A】準々決勝 | ||||||||
GSA-23 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | 藤村 杏羽 | 1 | 30-23 | 0 | 金澤 優咲 | 泉南中・東京 | |
GSA-24 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | 藤村 唯羽 | 1 | 30-13 | 0 | 永井陽蒔利 | WINNER ・熊本 | |
GSA-25 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | 阿波柚子菜 | 1 | 30-11 | 0 | 河野彩矢乃 | BC春日 ・大分 | |
GSA-26 | WINNER ・熊本 | 宮崎 弥生 | 1 | 30-29 | 0 | 桑名 日虹 | YVs club・福岡 | |
【女子A】準決勝 | ||||||||
GSA-27 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | 藤村 唯羽 | 1 | 30-27 | 0 | 藤村 杏羽 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | |
GSA-28 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | 阿波柚子菜 | 1 | 30-15 | 0 | 宮崎 弥生 | WINNER ・熊本 | |
【女子A】決勝 | ||||||||
GSA-29 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 | 阿波柚子菜 | 1 | 30-15 | 0 | 藤村 唯羽 | 岡垣Jr.・福岡 |