【対戦明細】
【対戦明細】
男子 1 |
| RACRE(大阪府) | 3 | − | 0 | 新明和工業(兵庫県) |
D1 | 中里 裕貴 菊川 旭飛 | 2 | 21-13 21-14 | 0 | 片平 雄理 辻 和浩 |
D2 | 寺脇 慎悟 大屋 亮悟 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 9 | 0 | 植田 敏考 笠井 航平 |
S1 | 池田 圭吾 | 2 | 21- 7 21-16 | 0 | 成松 一輝 |
S2 | 菊川 旭飛 | | | | 片平 雄理 |
S3 | 松島 聖矢 | | | | 笠井 航平 |
男子 2 |
| SSDS(大阪府) | 3 | − | 0 | 日産自動車栃木(栃木県) |
D1 | 安藤 拓実 原 崚章 | 2 | 21-11 21-12 | 0 | 蓬田 祥汰 中野 匠 |
D2 | 新井 風海 戸田 英寿 | 2 | 21-17 22-20 | 0 | 常盤 塁也 海老原 隼人 |
S1 | 安藤 拓実 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 7 | 0 | 蓬田 祥汰 |
S2 | 原 崚章 | | | | 中野 匠 |
S3 | 新井 風海 | | | | 海老原 隼人 |
男子 3 |
| 豊田自動織機(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | ブリヂストン(東京都) |
D1 | 窪田侑生 田上翔和 | 2 | 21-12 21- 9 | 0 | 青木 和真 石橋 誠 |
D2 | 伏屋伸昭 松村拓海 | 2 | 21-10 21-16 | 0 | 須賀野 翔 多鹿 雄介 |
S1 | 毛利柊光 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 3 | 0 | 加賀美 凌 |
S2 | 松村拓海 | | | | 小澤 正和 |
S3 | 窪田侑生 | | | | 須賀野 翔 |
男子 4 |
| 琉球BULLFIGHTS(沖縄県) | 3 | − | 0 | 島津製作所(京都府) |
D1 | 新里 智司 田場 盛吾 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 9 | 0 | 枝廣 修平 蓮本 周平 |
D2 | 金城 智大 廣橋 諒人 | 2 | 21- 4 21-11 | 0 | 上田 岳 花岡 侑樹 |
S1 | 西平 賢矢 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 5 | 0 | 蓮本 周平 |
S2 | 大城 真吾 | | | | 上田 岳 |
S3 | 金城 智大 | | | | 花岡 侑樹 |
男子 5 |
| TEL(岩手県) | 3 | − | 1 | 川崎市役所(神奈川県) |
D1 | 菅原 大地 三宅 清貴 | 2 | 21-13 21-12 | 0 | 石渡 勝己 片桐 宏 |
D2 | 島田 凌 丹羽 晴紀 | 1 | 21-14 15-21 13-21 | 2 | 奥泉 佳之 鈴木 健 |
S1 | 齊藤 悠吾 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 田代 貴映 |
S2 | 島田 凌 | 2 | 21-15 20-22 21- 9 | 1 | 鈴木 健 |
S3 | 菅原 大地 | | 21-11 5-3 | | 奥泉 佳之 |
男子 6 |
| NTT東日本(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | タダノ(香川県) |
D1 | 山下 恭平 緑川 大輝 | 2 | 21-11 21-12 | 0 | 伊澤 雄貴 田中 淳 |
D2 | 古賀 輝 遠藤 彩斗 | 2 | 21- 6 21-18 | 0 | 伏見 和真 木場 優星 |
S1 | 田中 湧士 | 2 | 21- 5 21-12 | 0 | 木場 勇介 |
S2 | 古賀 穂 | | | | 伏見 和真 |
S3 | 武井 凛生 | | | | 田中 淳 |
男子 7 |
| JFE物流(岡山県) | 3 | − | 1 | ジヤトコ(静岡県) |
D1 | 奥山 晃輔 山ア 悠翔 | 2 | 21-17 21-18 | 0 | 細田 慎二 小西 泰世 |
D2 | 井上 健太 佐野 未希也 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 河野 大地 田代 颯 |
S1 | 松本 雄翔 | 0 | 15-21 13-21 | 2 | 佐野 覚斗 |
S2 | 山ア 悠翔 | 2 | 15-21 21-12 21-13 | 1 | 小西 泰世 |
S3 | 白石 大智 | | | | 河野 大地 |
男子 8 |
| JP日本郵政(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | JFE千葉(千葉県) |
D1 | 三國屋 太一 齋藤 由樹 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 本田 智久 會田 恭輔 |
D2 | 天野 湧也 山田 麟 | 2 | 21-14 21- 7 | 0 | 神初 高史 上田 達矢 |
S1 | 辻口 柚葉 | 2 | 21-11 21- 5 | 0 | 會田 恭輔 |
S2 | 片岡 成 | | | | 本田 智久 |
S3 | 三國屋 太一 | | | | 上田 達矢 |
男子 9 |
| 丸杉(岐阜県) | 3 | − | 1 | RACRE(大阪府) |
D1 | 西川 薫 高嶋 集 | 0 | 18-21 20-22 | 2 | 中里 裕貴 菊川 旭飛 |
D2 | 後藤 海斗 石神 文太 | 2 | 21-19 21-11 | 0 | 寺脇 慎悟 大屋 亮悟 |
S1 | 佐藤 雄輝 | 2 | 21- 7 21-12 | 0 | 池田 圭吾 |
S2 | 石神 文太 | 2 | 21-17 21-18 | 0 | 菊川 旭飛 |
S3 | 後藤 海斗 | | 9-11 | | 中里 裕貴 |
男子 10 |
| 三菱電機伊丹(兵庫県) | 3 | − | 0 | 三菱重工下関(山口県) |
D1 | 鈴木 勝也 石本 藍利 | 2 | 21-18 21-19 | 0 | 岩永 簾 坂村 一樹 |
D2 | 吉田 透 太田 和希 | 2 | 21-10 10-21 21-18 | 1 | 小嶋 裕司 小籔 郁哉 |
S1 | 鈴木 勝也 | 2 | 21-14 21-12 | 0 | 田中 開登 |
S2 | 石本 藍利 | | | | 岩永 簾 |
S3 | 吉田 透 | | | | 坂村 一樹 |
男子 11 |
| ワタキューセイモア(石川県) | 3 | − | 0 | ヨネックス東京工場(埼玉県) |
D1 | 伊東 克範 板橋 史哉 | 2 | 21- 4 21-11 | 0 | 廣井 洋介 小林 正仁 |
D2 | 松本 雅之 藤谷 虎太朗 | 2 | 21-18 21-14 | 0 | 起 貞吾 沓澤 翼 |
S1 | 和久 海斗 | 2 | 21-13 20-22 21-16 | 1 | 沓澤 翼 |
S2 | 奥田 陽介 | | | | 起 貞吾 |
S3 | 藤谷 虎太朗 | | | | 廣井 洋介 |
男子 12 |
| トヨタ自動車九州(福岡県) | 3 | − | 0 | ミズノ(大阪府) |
D1 | 春成 星哉 吉松 基 | 2 | 21- 6 21-10 | 0 | 中嶋 敏明 馬場 大地 |
D2 | 染川 凪 棚原 蓮 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 7 | 0 | 三宅 達也 園田 拓也 |
S1 | 武生 卓也 | 2 | 21- 8 21-13 | 0 | 太田 映 |
S2 | 春成 星哉 | | | | 園田 拓也 |
S3 | 吉松 基 | | | | 馬場 大地 |
男子 13 |
| 三菱自動車京都(京都府) | 3 | − | 0 | 中国化薬(広島県) |
D1 | 疋田 聖也 外川 賢輝 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 5 | 0 | 川石 武幸 藤原 幸神 |
D2 | 南茂 斗羽 崎野 翔太 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 中常 拓也 宮崎 燿輔 |
S1 | 山田 修平 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 9 | 0 | 横段 智章 |
S2 | 今田 竜大 | | | | 宮崎 燿輔 |
S3 | 熊谷 悠吾 | | | | 藤原 幸神 |
男子 14 |
| 金沢学院クラブ(石川県) | 3 | − | 0 | 友電社(大阪府) |
D1 | 高橋 玄 浦 隆斗 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 6 | 0 | 山口 顕輔 貞方 佑介 |
D2 | 高木 健心 安井 颯杜 | 2 | 21-13 21-11 | 0 | 山中 東季 木下 剛志 |
S1 | 猪熊 心太朗 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 5 | 0 | 西川 亮太 |
S2 | 下農 走 | | | | 山中 東季 |
S3 | 高橋 玄 | | | | 木下 剛志 |
男子 15 |
| JR東日本東京(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | デンカ(新潟県) |
D1 | 松崎 孝輔 新井 輝 | 1 | 21- 7 19-21 20-22 | 2 | 上川 遼 嶋田 有馬 |
D2 | 鹿島 隆聖 宇治 大翔 | 1 | 21-11 19-21 16-21 | 2 | 齊藤 悠太 齋藤 容一朗 |
S1 | 新井 輝 | 2 | 21-18 24-22 | 0 | 嶋田 有馬 |
S2 | 鹿島 隆聖 | 2 | 27-25 21-14 | 0 | 上川 遼 |
S3 | 松崎 孝輔 | 2 | 21- 9 21-13 | 0 | 齊藤 悠太 |
男子 16 |
| WAKOKAI(大阪府) | 3 | − | 0 | AC長野パルセイロBC(長野県) |
D1 | 河野 匠真 杉本 一樹 | 2 | 21-14 21-12 | 0 | 菊地 裕太 尾ア 拓海 |
D2 | 森園 周冬 山下 蒼羽 | 2 | 21-18 21-11 | 0 | 南茂 蓮太 山内 恭弥 |
S1 | 樋口 輝 | 2 | 21-13 21-17 | 0 | 古川 築 |
S2 | 清水 晃希 | | | | 菊地 裕太 |
S3 | 山形 章悟 | | | | 羽生 秀平 |
男子 17 |
| コンサドーレ(北海道) | 3 | − | 0 | SSDS(大阪府) |
D1 | 大越 泉 辻 凌也 | 2 | 21-12 21-14 | 0 | 新井 風海 原 崚章 |
D2 | 三浦 將誓 實藤 圭亮 | 2 | 21- 8 21-12 | 0 | 田中 大祐 戸田 英寿 |
S1 | 齊藤 大樹 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 安藤 拓実 |
S2 | 大出 竜輝 | | | | 原 崚章 |
S3 | 山澤 直貴 | | | | 新井 風海 |
男子 18 |
| UBE(山口県) | 3 | − | 1 | 豊田自動織機(愛知県) |
D1 | 桐田和樹 石井雅将 | 2 | 21-16 21- 8 | 0 | 窪田侑生 田上翔和 |
D2 | 福間璃来 壇隆介 | 2 | 21-16 21-15 | 0 | 伏屋伸昭 松村拓海 |
S1 | 石井雅将 | 0 | 16-21 8-21 | 2 | 毛利柊光 |
S2 | 壇隆介 | 2 | 21-19 21-16 | 0 | 松村拓海 |
S3 | 桐田和樹 | | | | 窪田侑生 |
男子 19 |
| ウエンブレー(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | Chemiway(千葉県) |
D1 | 仁平 玖央 大畑 龍平 | 2 | 21-12 21-15 | 0 | 久高 侑 吉田 昇永 |
D2 | 横田 康輝 菅原 愁 | 2 | 21-10 21-14 | 0 | 小松ア 翔太 嶋田 純也 |
S1 | 大平 洸輝 | 2 | 21-10 21-11 | 0 | 矢野 翔 |
S2 | 國分 祥太 | | | | 吉田 昇永 |
S3 | 大畑 龍平 | | | | 嶋田 純也 |
男子 20 |
| 会津オリンパス(福島県) | 3 | − | 2 | 大和製衡(兵庫県) |
D1 | 高橋功大 本間貫太 | 2 | 21-14 21- 9 | 0 | 竹下 慧 増井 楓也 |
D2 | 岩渕春平 二瓶高至 | 0 | 19-21 9-21 | 2 | 鈴木 雄一朗 島袋 浩大 |
S1 | 高橋功大 | 2 | 21- 7 21-13 | 0 | 増井 楓也 |
S2 | 本間貫太 | 2 | 21-18 21-11 | 0 | 竹下 慧 |
S3 | 神田峻和 | 0 | 16-21 13-21 | 2 | 鈴木 雄一朗 |
男子 21 |
| BIPROGY(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | ラリースマイル(和歌山県) |
D1 | 小野寺 雅之 熊谷 翔 | 2 | 21- 4 21-15 | 0 | 弓倉 義己 山角 太佑 |
D2 | 金子祐樹 岡村 洋輝 | 2 | 21- 9 21-13 | 0 | 平野 晃一 福岡 祥平 |
S1 | 沖本 優大 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 6 | 0 | 鈴木 凱 |
S2 | 森口 航士朗 | | | | 田中 晴人 |
S3 | 渡邉 航貴 | | | | 弓倉 義己 |
男子 22 |
| 日立情報通信エンジニアリング(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 0 | TOTO(福岡県) |
D1 | 井上 誠也 川邊 悠陽 | 2 | 21-14 21-12 | 0 | 小野 麟太朗 井島 悠貴 |
D2 | 牧野 桂大 野田 統馬 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 仲西 祐太 米持 雄貴 |
S1 | 岩野 滉也 | 2 | 21-10 21-10 | 0 | 樺山 裕之 |
S2 | 稲光 翔太郎 | | | | 小野 麟太朗 |
S3 | 牧野 桂大 | | | | 米持 雄貴 |
男子 23 |
| 北都銀行(秋田県) | 3 | − | 1 | PLAYERSCLUB(香川県) |
D1 | 甲谷 望 中村 圭輔 | 2 | 21-15 21-14 | 0 | 佐藤 正基 大熊 工 |
D2 | 備前 快 成田 行磯 | 0 | 18-21 17-21 | 2 | 土居 寛人 松村 直樹 |
S1 | 紺野 智也 | 2 | 14-21 21-10 21-12 | 1 | 大江 直人 |
S2 | 甲谷 望 | 2 | 21-12 21- 6 | 0 | 明井 航輝 |
S3 | 成田 行磯 | | | | 大熊 工 |
男子 24 |
| 宮脇鋼管(大阪府) | 3 | − | 0 | マツダ(広島県) |
D1 | 河村 翼 武藤 映樹 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 加藤 具隆 齊木 勇志 |
D2 | 上山 昇大 樋口 稜馬 | 2 | 21-11 21- 9 | 0 | 日浦 朋樹 尾崎 翔 |
S1 | 町 祥英 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 9 | 0 | 加藤 具隆 |
S2 | 名田 愼二郎 | | | | 日浦 朋樹 |
S3 | 中西 秀夫 | | | | 齊木 勇志 |
男子 25 |
| 東海興業(愛知県) | 3 | − | 1 | 琉球BULLFIGHTS(沖縄県) |
D1 | 長峰 善 寺島 颯大 | 2 | 21-11 20-22 21-10 | 1 | 新里 智司 田場 盛吾 |
D2 | 大滝 聖矢 川本 諒太 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 金城 智大 廣橋 諒人 |
S1 | 林 寿輝弥 | 0 | 18-21 19-21 | 2 | 西平 賢矢 |
S2 | 西野 勝志 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 金城 智大 |
S3 | 長峰 善 | | | | 大城 真吾 |
男子 26 |
| 豊田通商(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | トヨタモビリティ富山(富山県) |
D1 | 滝口 友士 神山 新悟 | 2 | 21- 9 21-14 | 0 | 塩澤 一範 桃崎 拓実 |
D2 | 三宅 将平 村瀬 康之介 | 2 | 21- 9 21-14 | 0 | 谷村 学 高柳 太祐 |
S1 | 池端 元哉 | 2 | 21-14 21-11 | 0 | 塩澤 一範 |
S2 | 戸内 佑亮 | | | | 桃崎 拓実 |
S3 | 北里 元輝 | | | | 野原 勘正 |
男子 27 |
| アーガスB.M.C(愛媛県) | 3 | − | 0 | 警視庁(東京都) |
D1 | 河内 達哉 甲斐 一 | 2 | 21-16 21- 7 | 0 | 大場 智樹 杼木 大翔 |
D2 | 長谷部 伸洋 森川 海慧 | 2 | 21-11 21- 4 | 0 | 堤 敦史 山ア 高広 |
S1 | 鈴木 慎也 | 2 | 15-21 21-14 21-12 | 1 | 大場 智樹 |
S2 | 長谷部 伸洋 | | | | 山路 雅哉 |
S3 | 河内 達哉 | | | | 杼木 大翔 |
男子 28 |
| トヨタ自動車(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | コマツ大阪(大阪府) |
D1 | 河辺 颯真 大羽 航正 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 5 | 0 | 阿部 洋志 村上 隼一 |
D2 | 小坂 優也 原井 大虎 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 天本 隆史 樋口 翼 |
S1 | 海老澤 年幾 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 5 | 0 | 村上 隼一 |
S2 | 成田 大誠 | | | | 樋口 翼 |
S3 | 寺井 彪真 | | | | 阿部 洋志 |
男子 29 |
| ジェイテクト(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | 足立区役所(東京都) |
D1 | 相澤 桃李 佐野 大輔 | 2 | 21- 6 21-13 | 0 | 山崎 慎也 関口 哲也 |
D2 | 市川 和洋 藤原 圭祐 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 8 | 0 | 井上 雅司 船水 琉生 |
S1 | 西本 拳太 | 2 | 21- 9 21-13 | 0 | 関口 哲也 |
S2 | 村本 竜馬 | | | | 大和田 真 |
S3 | 小川 翔悟 | | | | 西方 佳都 |
男子 30 |
| JR北海道(北海道) | 3 | − | 0 | 日本製鉄瀬戸内(兵庫県) |
D1 | 塚本 光希 武石 優斗 | 2 | 21-12 21-19 | 0 | 有馬 輝 大石 陽都 |
D2 | 加藤 太基 渡邉 一輝 | 2 | 21-10 21-15 | 0 | 堤 圭吾 常陰 愁平 |
S1 | 佐々木 颯太 | 2 | 18-21 21-17 22-20 | 1 | 大石 陽都 |
S2 | 太田 竣 | | | | 有馬 輝 |
S3 | 加藤 太基 | | | | 常陰 愁平 |
男子 31 |
| 旭工芸(東京都) | 3 | − | 1 | 電通(東京都) |
D1 | 山元 拓摩 石橋 陸 | 2 | 23-21 22-20 | 0 | 福原 雄志 野田 好希 |
D2 | 古屋 樹 石井 宏昌 | 2 | 21-17 13-21 21-17 | 1 | 川波 篤史 福嶋 壮太 |
S1 | 金子 優太 | 0 | 16-21 16-21 | 2 | 野田 好希 |
S2 | 川原 怜也 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 福嶋 壮太 |
S3 | 山元 拓摩 | | 21-14 23-23 | | 福原 雄志 |
男子 32 |
| セーレン(福井県) | 3 | − | 0 | Footwork(高知県) |
D1 | 服部 輝正 神野 圭吾 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 松田 壮平 山口 祥太 |
D2 | 梅林 慎太郎 勝矢 悠太 | 2 | 21-12 21-16 | 0 | 岡田 朋巳 岡上 貴之 |
S1 | 大岡 兄昌 | 2 | 18-21 21-12 27-25 | 1 | 山口 祥太 |
S2 | 及川 きらり | | | | 松田 壮平 |
S3 | 服部 輝正 | | | | 岡上 貴之 |
男子 33 |
| 大同特殊鋼(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | Forrest(北海道) |
D1 | 大関 修平 農口 拓弥 | 2 | 21- 9 21-15 | 0 | 中田 政秀 緒方 友哉 |
D2 | 家壽多 慶太 大山 翔愛 | 2 | 21-19 21-10 | 0 | 佐藤 洸太朗 瀬川 大智 |
S1 | 曽根 雄太 | 2 | 21-13 21- 9 | 0 | 緒方 友哉 |
S2 | 家壽多 慶太 | | | | 中田 政秀 |
S3 | 大関 修平 | | | | 小竹 創貴 |
男子 34 |
| 東北マークス(宮城県) | 3 | − | 0 | TEL(岩手県) |
D1 | 鈴木 大裕 淺原 大輔 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 8 | 0 | 丹羽 晴紀 島田 凌 |
D2 | 韮澤 智樹 日光 駿 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 9 | 0 | 菅原 大地 三宅 清貴 |
S1 | 八島 良弥 | 2 | 21-10 21- 9 | 0 | 島田 凌 |
S2 | 佐伯 健人 | | | | 菅原 大地 |
S3 | 澁谷 勇希 | | | | 西村 拓将 |
男子 35 |
| ヨネックス新潟(新潟県) | 3 | − | 2 | JFEプラントエンジ(岡山県) |
D1 | 中山 裕貴 柴田 陽登 | 2 | 21-12 21-13 | 0 | 藏田 聖也 河村 朝陽 |
D2 | 今井 雄大 村上 雄哉 | 0 | 12-21 14-21 | 2 | 山川 翼 山川 碧 |
S1 | 中山 裕貴 | 2 | 21-14 21-12 | 0 | 立野 楓稀 |
S2 | 今井 雄大 | 0 | 8-21 14-21 | 2 | 小川 遼 |
S3 | 柴田 陽登 | 2 | 21-12 21-19 | 0 | 山川 碧 |
男子 36 |
| トヨタモビリティ東京(東京都) | 3 | − | 1 | 東京メトロ(東京都) |
D1 | 中川 寛樹 松永 那津央 | 0 | 18-21 15-21 | 2 | 齋藤 謙太 谷口 友章 |
D2 | 塩澤 慶郁 菊池 海聖 | 2 | 22-20 20-22 21-18 | 1 | 輿石 涼 上阪 時歩 |
S1 | 平岡 佑太 | 2 | 21-18 21- 9 | 0 | 森田 寿将 |
S2 | 福田 冬弥 | 2 | 21-18 21-16 | 0 | 小野寺 裕介 |
S3 | 松永 那津央 | | 13-21 7-14 | | 谷口 友章 |
男子 37 |
| トナミ運輸(富山県) | 3 | − | 0 | 日立笠戸(山口県) |
D1 | 藤澤 佳史 大田 隼也 | 2 | 21-11 21-14 | 0 | 長尾佑斗 金丸純也 |
D2 | 常山 幹太 大林 拓真 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 5 | 0 | 村田章博 梅津侑祐 |
S1 | 秦野 陸 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 4 | 0 | 矢田部陸翔 |
S2 | 高橋 洸士 | | | | 鈴木三大 |
S3 | 大林 拓真 | | | | 河村則彦 |
男子 38 |
| NTT東日本(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | JFE物流(岡山県) |
D1 | 柴田 一樹 山田 尚輝 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 奥山 晃輔 井上 健太 |
D2 | 古賀 輝 遠藤 彩斗 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 佐野 未希也 松本 雄翔 |
S1 | 古賀 穂 | 2 | 21-10 21-19 | 0 | 山ア 悠翔 |
S2 | 武井 凛生 | | | | 松本 雄翔 |
S3 | 田中 湧士 | | | | 白石 大智 |
男子 39 |
| 丸杉(岐阜県) | 3 | − | 0 | JP日本郵政(東京都) |
D1 | 西川 薫 高嶋 集 | 2 | 21-13 21-17 | 0 | 三國屋 太一 齋藤 由樹 |
D2 | 後藤 海斗 石神 文太 | 2 | 21-18 21-18 | 0 | 天野 湧也 山田 麟 |
S1 | 佐藤 雄輝 | 2 | 21-10 21-11 | 0 | 辻口 柚葉 |
S2 | 後藤 海斗 | | | | 片岡 成 |
S3 | 石神 文太 | | | | 三國屋 太一 |
男子 40 |
| ワタキューセイモア(石川県) | 3 | − | 0 | 三菱電機伊丹(兵庫県) |
D1 | 伊東 克範 奥田 陽介 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 5 | 0 | 薬師寺 亮太 前田 圭太 |
D2 | 板橋 史哉 藤谷 虎太朗 | 2 | 21-12 21-19 | 0 | 鈴木 勝也 石本 藍利 |
S1 | 奥田 陽介 | 2 | 22-20 21- 9 | 0 | 吉田 透 |
S2 | 板橋 史哉 | | | | 鈴木 勝也 |
S3 | 伊東 克範 | | | | 石本 藍利 |
男子 41 |
| 三菱自動車京都(京都府) | 3 | − | 0 | トヨタ自動車九州(福岡県) |
D1 | 内田 裕太郎 三上 楓 | 2 | 21-14 21-10 | 0 | 春成 星哉 吉松 基 |
D2 | 林谷 理貴 崎野 翔太 | 2 | 21-15 21-17 | 0 | 染川 凪 棚原 蓮 |
S1 | 熊谷 悠吾 | 2 | 21-12 21-10 | 0 | 武生 卓也 |
S2 | 一井 亮太 | | | | 春成 星哉 |
S3 | 常塚 光 | | | | 吉松 基 |
男子 42 |
| 金沢学院クラブ(石川県) | 3 | − | 0 | JR東日本東京(東京都) |
D1 | 下農 走 伊藤 吏永 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 9 | 0 | 松崎 孝輔 新井 輝 |
D2 | 安井 颯杜 高木 健心 | 2 | 21-11 21-15 | 0 | 鹿島 隆聖 沢田 健 |
S1 | 藤田 遼 | 2 | 21-13 21- 6 | 0 | 永井 拓海 |
S2 | 高橋 玄 | | | | 新井 輝 |
S3 | 坂井 一将 | | | | 鹿島 隆聖 |
男子 43 |
| WAKOKAI(大阪府) | 3 | − | 1 | コンサドーレ(北海道) |
D1 | 河野 匠真 杉本 一樹 | 2 | 23-21 21-16 | 0 | 大越 泉 辻 凌也 |
D2 | 森園 周冬 山下 蒼羽 | 2 | 11-21 21-17 22-20 | 1 | 三浦 將誓 實藤 圭亮 |
S1 | 山形 章悟 | 0 | 18-21 14-21 | 2 | 大出 竜輝 |
S2 | 清水 晃希 | 2 | 21-16 21-11 | 0 | 齊藤 大樹 |
S3 | 樋口 輝 | | | | 山澤 直貴 |
男子 44 |
| ウエンブレー(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | UBE(山口県) |
D1 | 仁平 玖央 大畑 龍平 | 2 | 21-19 21-15 | 0 | 桐田和樹 石井雅将 |
D2 | 大高 優良 菅原 愁 | 2 | 21-17 21-13 | 0 | 福間璃来 壇隆介 |
S1 | 大平 洸輝 | 0 | 18-21 19-21 | 2 | 桐田和樹 |
S2 | 大畑 龍平 | 1 | 21-16 14-21 16-21 | 2 | 壇隆介 |
S3 | 大高 優良 | 2 | 21-11 19-21 23-21 | 1 | 福間璃来 |
男子 45 |
| BIPROGY(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | 会津オリンパス(福島県) |
D1 | 三橋 健也 渡邉 航貴 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 5 | 0 | 本間貫太 岩渕春平 |
D2 | 金子祐樹 小野寺 雅之 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 8 | 0 | 神田峻和 千代竜也 |
S1 | 川本 拓真 | 2 | 21-16 21-12 | 0 | 高橋功大 |
S2 | 森口 航士朗 | | | | 二瓶高至 |
S3 | 沖本 優大 | | | | 弓田晃平 |
男子 46 |
| 日立情報通信エンジニアリング(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 0 | 北都銀行(秋田県) |
D1 | 霜上 雄一 野村 拓海 | 2 | 21-10 21-10 | 0 | 備前 快 成田 行磯 |
D2 | 松居 圭一郎 玉手 勝輝 | 2 | 21-18 21-14 | 0 | 甲谷 望 中村 圭輔 |
S1 | 稲光 翔太郎 | 2 | 21-19 21-18 | 0 | 紺野 智也 |
S2 | 野田 統馬 | | | | 甲谷 望 |
S3 | 岩野 滉也 | | | | 成田 行磯 |
男子 47 |
| 東海興業(愛知県) | 3 | − | 1 | 宮脇鋼管(大阪府) |
D1 | 長峰 善 寺島 颯大 | 1 | 21-15 14-21 16-21 | 2 | 樋口 稜馬 武藤 映樹 |
D2 | 大滝 聖矢 江藤 佑太 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 9 | 0 | 河村 翼 中西 秀夫 |
S1 | 西野 勝志 | 2 | 20-22 21-11 21-14 | 1 | 町 祥英 |
S2 | 林 寿輝弥 | | 20-22 21-17 20-11 | | 上山 昇大 |
S3 | 寺島 颯大 | 2 | 22-20 21-15 | 0 | 河村 翼 |
男子 48 |
| 豊田通商(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | アーガスB.M.C(愛媛県) |
D1 | 神山 新悟 三宅 将平 | 2 | 21- 7 20-22 21-16 | 1 | 河内 達哉 甲斐 一 |
D2 | 鈴木 利拓 滝口 友士 | 2 | 21-13 21-10 | 0 | 長谷部 伸洋 森川 海慧 |
S1 | 北里 元輝 | 2 | 21-15 21-17 | 0 | 河内 達哉 |
S2 | 戸内 佑亮 | | | | 長谷部 伸洋 |
S3 | 池端 元哉 | | | | 鈴木 慎也 |
男子 49 |
| ジェイテクト(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | トヨタ自動車(愛知県) |
D1 | 相澤 桃李 佐野 大輔 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 河辺 颯真 大羽 航正 |
D2 | 小川 航汰 川島 直也 | 2 | 21- 9 21-15 | 0 | 原井 大虎 熊谷 大貴 |
S1 | 村本 竜馬 | 2 | 21-17 21- 7 | 0 | 寺井 彪真 |
S2 | 藤原 圭祐 | | | | 成田 大誠 |
S3 | 西本 拳太 | | | | 若林 由亮 |
男子 50 |
| JR北海道(北海道) | 3 | − | 1 | 旭工芸(東京都) |
D1 | 渡部 大 光島 理貴 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 福嶋 友朗 古屋 樹 |
D2 | 塚本 光希 武石 優斗 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 山元 拓摩 石橋 陸 |
S1 | 太田 竣 | 1 | 14-21 21-14 16-21 | 2 | 石井 宏昌 |
S2 | 加藤 太基 | 2 | 21-12 21-15 | 0 | 山元 拓摩 |
S3 | 塚本 光希 | | | | 川原 怜也 |
男子 51 |
| 大同特殊鋼(愛知県) | 3 | − | 2 | セーレン(福井県) |
D1 | 大関 修平 家壽多 慶太 | 2 | 21-15 21-12 | 0 | 服部 輝正 神野 圭吾 |
D2 | 本田 尚人 農口 拓弥 | 2 | 21-14 21-16 | 0 | 小森園 隆平 及川 きらり |
S1 | 曽根 雄太 | 0 | 14-21 13-21 | 2 | 服部 輝正 |
S2 | 家壽多 慶太 | 1 | 6-21 21-14 19-21 | 2 | 及川 きらり |
S3 | 大関 修平 | 2 | 21-13 21-12 | 0 | 勝矢 悠太 |
男子 52 |
| ヨネックス新潟(新潟県) | 3 | − | 2 | 東北マークス(宮城県) |
D1 | 中山 裕貴 柴田 陽登 | 2 | 21-19 21-18 | 0 | 韮澤 智樹 日光 駿 |
D2 | 小林 泰斗 村上 雄哉 | 0 | 11-21 5-21 | 2 | 佐伯 健人 橋 歩夢 |
S1 | 中山 裕貴 | 2 | 21-10 23-21 | 0 | 澁谷 勇希 |
S2 | 柴田 陽登 | 2 | 21-17 21-18 | 0 | 八島 良弥 |
S3 | 今井 雄大 | 0 | 14-21 9-21 | 2 | 佐伯 健人 |
男子 53 |
| トナミ運輸(富山県) | 3 | − | 0 | トヨタモビリティ東京(東京都) |
D1 | 西田 陽耶 目崎 駿太郎 | 2 | 21-14 21-10 | 0 | 塩澤 慶郁 菊池 海聖 |
D2 | 小林 優吾 金子 真大 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 8 | 0 | 松永 那津央 中川 寛樹 |
S1 | 齋藤 駿 | 2 | 21-15 21-18 | 0 | 平岡 佑太 |
S2 | 秦野 陸 | | | | 福田 冬弥 |
S3 | 高橋 洸士 | | | | 秋葉 伊吹 |
男子 54 |
| NTT東日本(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | 丸杉(岐阜県) |
D1 | 山下 恭平 緑川 大輝 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 西川 薫 高嶋 集 |
D2 | 柴田 一樹 山田 尚輝 | 2 | 21- 6 21-12 | 0 | 後藤 海斗 石神 文太 |
S1 | 武井 凛生 | 2 | 21-12 20-22 21-15 | 1 | 佐藤 雄輝 |
S2 | 田中 湧士 | | | | 石神 文太 |
S3 | 古賀 穂 | | | | 後藤 海斗 |
男子 55 |
| 三菱自動車京都(京都府) | 3 | − | 1 | ワタキューセイモア(石川県) |
D1 | 疋田 聖也 外川 賢輝 | 2 | 21-13 21-11 | 0 | 松本 雅之 藤谷 虎太朗 |
D2 | 三上 楓 南茂 斗羽 | 1 | 20-22 21-13 16-21 | 2 | 伊東 克範 板橋 史哉 |
S1 | 今田 竜大 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 奥田 陽介 |
S2 | 一井 亮太 | 2 | 21-18 21- 7 | 0 | 板橋 史哉 |
S3 | 常塚 光 | | | | 藤谷 虎太朗 |
男子 56 |
| 金沢学院クラブ(石川県) | 3 | − | 0 | WAKOKAI(大阪府) |
D1 | 下農 走 伊藤 吏永 | 2 | 24-22 21-11 | 0 | 河野 匠真 杉本 一樹 |
D2 | 高橋 玄 浦 隆斗 | 2 | 15-21 21-16 21-10 | 1 | 森園 周冬 山下 蒼羽 |
S1 | 猪熊 心太朗 | 2 | 21-17 21- 9 | 0 | 清水 晃希 |
S2 | 高橋 玄 | | | | 樋口 輝 |
S3 | 下農 走 | | | | 山形 章悟 |
男子 57 |
| BIPROGY(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | ウエンブレー(東京都) |
D1 | 岡村 洋輝 三橋 健也 | 2 | 21-14 21- 9 | 0 | 仁平 玖央 大畑 龍平 |
D2 | 渡辺 勇大 熊谷 翔 | 2 | 21- 5 21-15 | 0 | 大高 優良 菅原 愁 |
S1 | 森口 航士朗 | 2 | 21-16 21-13 | 0 | 大平 洸輝 |
S2 | 渡邉 航貴 | | | | 國分 祥太 |
S3 | 川本 拓真 | | | | 大高 優良 |
男子 58 |
| 日立情報通信エンジニアリング(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 0 | 東海興業(愛知県) |
D1 | 霜上 雄一 野村 拓海 | 2 | 21-13 18-21 21-17 | 1 | 大滝 聖矢 江藤 佑太 |
D2 | 井上 誠也 川邊 悠陽 | 2 | 21-16 21-11 | 0 | 長峰 善 寺島 颯大 |
S1 | 野田 統馬 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 7 | 0 | 西野 勝志 |
S2 | 牧野 桂大 | | | | 林 寿輝弥 |
S3 | 岩野 滉也 | | | | 寺島 颯大 |
男子 59 |
| ジェイテクト(愛知県) | 3 | − | 1 | 豊田通商(愛知県) |
D1 | 相澤 桃李 佐野 大輔 | 1 | 13-21 21-10 21-23 | 2 | 鈴木 利拓 滝口 友士 |
D2 | 小川 航汰 川島 直也 | 2 | 15-21 21-13 25-23 | 1 | 三宅 将平 村瀬 康之介 |
S1 | 小川 翔悟 | 2 | 21-14 21-16 | 0 | 池端 元哉 |
S2 | 藤原 圭祐 | 2 | 21-13 21-15 | 0 | 戸内 佑亮 |
S3 | 村本 竜馬 | | | | 北里 元輝 |
男子 60 |
| JR北海道(北海道) | 3 | − | 1 | 大同特殊鋼(愛知県) |
D1 | 渡部 大 光島 理貴 | 2 | 21-11 11-21 21-18 | 1 | 大関 修平 家壽多 慶太 |
D2 | 塚本 光希 武石 優斗 | 1 | 19-21 21-15 16-21 | 2 | 本田 尚人 農口 拓弥 |
S1 | 加藤 太基 | 2 | 21-15 21-11 | 0 | 曽根 雄太 |
S2 | 太田 竣 | | 18-21 11-8 | | 農口 拓弥 |
S3 | 塚本 光希 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 8 | 0 | 大関 修平 |
男子 61 |
| トナミ運輸(富山県) | 3 | − | 0 | ヨネックス新潟(新潟県) |
D1 | 西田 陽耶 目崎 駿太郎 | 2 | 14-21 21-11 21-14 | 1 | 中山 裕貴 柴田 陽登 |
D2 | 小林 優吾 金子 真大 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 5 | 0 | 小林 泰斗 村上 雄哉 |
S1 | 大林 拓真 | 2 | 21-13 21-14 | 0 | 中山 裕貴 |
S2 | 秦野 陸 | | | | 柴田 陽登 |
S3 | 高橋 洸士 | | | | 今井 雄大 |
男子 62 |
| NTT東日本(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | 三菱自動車京都(京都府) |
D1 | 山下 恭平 緑川 大輝 | 2 | 21-17 21- 9 | 0 | 内田 裕太郎 三上 楓 |
D2 | 柴田 一樹 山田 尚輝 | 2 | 21-11 20-22 21-13 | 1 | 林谷 理貴 崎野 翔太 |
S1 | 武井 凛生 | 2 | 4- 2X -X | 0 | 常塚 光 |
S2 | 古賀 穂 | | | | 一井 亮太 |
S3 | 田中 湧士 | | | | 熊谷 悠吾 |
男子 63 |
| BIPROGY(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | 金沢学院クラブ(石川県) |
D1 | 岡村 洋輝 三橋 健也 | 2 | 24-22 21-15 | 0 | 高橋 玄 浦 隆斗 |
D2 | 小野寺 雅之 熊谷 翔 | 2 | 21-19 21-11 | 0 | 下農 走 伊藤 吏永 |
S1 | 沖本 優大 | 2 | 21-19 21-14 | 0 | 猪熊 心太朗 |
S2 | 渡邉 航貴 | | | | 下農 走 |
S3 | 川本 拓真 | | | | 高橋 玄 |
男子 64 |
| 日立情報通信エンジニアリング(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 1 | ジェイテクト(愛知県) |
D1 | 霜上 雄一 野村 拓海 | 2 | 21-15 21-13 | 0 | 相澤 桃李 佐野 大輔 |
D2 | 松居 圭一郎 玉手 勝輝 | 2 | 21-14 21-18 | 0 | 小川 航汰 川島 直也 |
S1 | 岩野 滉也 | 0 | 11-21 17-21 | 2 | 小川 翔悟 |
S2 | 牧野 桂大 | 1 | 21-12 13-21 13-14 | 1 | 西本 拳太 |
S3 | 野田 統馬 | 2 | 21-11 7-21 21-18 | 1 | 藤原 圭祐 |
男子 65 |
| トナミ運輸(富山県) | 3 | − | 0 | JR北海道(北海道) |
D1 | 西田 陽耶 目崎 駿太郎 | 2 | 21-11 21-12 | 0 | 渡部 大 光島 理貴 |
D2 | 小林 優吾 金子 真大 | 2 | 21-16 21-10 | 0 | 塚本 光希 武石 優斗 |
S1 | 齋藤 駿 | 2 | 21-14 21- 9 | 0 | 加藤 太基 |
S2 | 常山 幹太 | | | | 太田 竣 |
S3 | 高橋 洸士 | | | | 塚本 光希 |
男子 66 |
| BIPROGY(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | NTT東日本(東京都) |
D1 | 岡村 洋輝 三橋 健也 | 2 | 21-19 21-14 | 0 | 山下 恭平 緑川 大輝 |
D2 | 渡辺 勇大 熊谷 翔 | 2 | 21-15 21-12 | 0 | 柴田 一樹 山田 尚輝 |
S1 | 渡邉 航貴 | 0 | 12-21 13-21 | 2 | 田中 湧士 |
S2 | 川本 拓真 | 1 | 10-21 21-16 19-21 | 2 | 古賀 穂 |
S3 | 沖本 優大 | 2 | 21-14 23-21 | 0 | 武井 凛生 |
男子 67 |
| トナミ運輸(富山県) | 3 | − | 0 | 日立情報通信エンジニアリング(神奈川県) |
D1 | 西田 陽耶 目崎 駿太郎 | 2 | 21-16 21-15 | 0 | 霜上 雄一 野村 拓海 |
D2 | 小林 優吾 金子 真大 | 2 | 21-14 21-17 | 0 | 井上 誠也 川邊 悠陽 |
S1 | 大林 拓真 | 2 | 21-16 21- 7 | 0 | 岩野 滉也 |
S2 | 高橋 洸士 | | | | 牧野 桂大 |
S3 | 秦野 陸 | | | | 野田 統馬 |
男子 68 |
| BIPROGY(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | トナミ運輸(富山県) |
D1 | 岡村 洋輝 三橋 健也 | 2 | 21-16 21-11 | 0 | 西田 陽耶 目崎 駿太郎 |
D2 | 渡辺 勇大 熊谷 翔 | 2 | 21- 8 21-18 | 0 | 保木 卓朗 小林 優吾 |
S1 | 川本 拓真 | 2 | 25-23 21-17 | 0 | 大林 拓真 |
S2 | 渡邉 航貴 | | | | 高橋 洸士 |
S3 | 沖本 優大 | | | | 秦野 陸 |
男子 1グループ | タダノ(香川県) | リオン(東京都) | 神戸製鋼所(栃木県) | 順位 |
タダノ(香川県) | | ○ 3−2 | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
リオン(東京都) | × 2−3 | | × 2−3 | 3 |
神戸製鋼所(栃木県) | × 2−3 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 1−1 |
| タダノ(香川県) | 3 | − | 2 | リオン(東京都) |
D1 | 田中 淳 伏見 和真 | 2 | 21- 9 25-23 | 0 | 井上 宥希 阿部 隼大 |
D2 | 伊澤 雄貴 木場 勇介 | 0 | 19-21 16-21 | 2 | 田口 陽征 裄V 守 |
S1 | 木場 優星 | 1 | 14-21 21-19 14-21 | 2 | 阿部 隼大 |
S2 | 木場 勇介 | 2 | 21-13 21-12 | 0 | 植森 潤 |
S3 | 伏見 和真 | 2 | 23-21 14-21 21-13 | 1 | 裄V 守 |
男子 1−2 |
| 神戸製鋼所(栃木県) | 3 | − | 2 | リオン(東京都) |
D1 | 佐藤 晴彦 神谷 輝 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 植森 潤 裄V 守 |
D2 | 笠井 孝太 亀卦川 洵 | 2 | 18-21 21-14 21-18 | 1 | 井上 宥希 田口 陽征 |
S1 | 花見 臨 | 1 | 21-19 12-21 20-22 | 2 | 阿部 隼大 |
S2 | 佐藤 晴彦 | 2 | 21-17 21-16 | 0 | 田口 陽征 |
S3 | 笠井 孝太 | 1 | 21-23 21- 8 9-21 | 2 | 裄V 守 |
男子 1−3 |
| タダノ(香川県) | 3 | − | 2 | 神戸製鋼所(栃木県) |
D1 | 伏見 和真 田中 淳 | 2 | 21-18 21-12 | 0 | 佐藤 晴彦 神谷 輝 |
D2 | 伊澤 雄貴 木場 勇介 | 2 | 17-21 21-12 21-15 | 1 | 笠井 孝太 亀卦川 洵 |
S1 | 伏見 和真 | 2 | 21-11 21-12 | 0 | 花見 臨 |
S2 | 木場 優星 | 0 | 18-21 16-21 | 2 | 佐藤 晴彦 |
S3 | 中山 海都 | 0 | 13-21 15-21 | 2 | 神谷 輝 |
男子 2グループ | 日本電子(東京都) | ジヤトコ(静岡県) | 久野金属工業(愛知県) | 順位 |
日本電子(東京都) | | × 0−5 | ○ 3−2 | 2 |
ジヤトコ(静岡県) | ○ 5−0 | | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
久野金属工業(愛知県) | × 2−3 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 2−1 |
| ジヤトコ(静岡県) | 5 | − | 0 | 日本電子(東京都) |
D1 | 細田 慎二 小西 泰世 | 2 | 21-12 21-18 | 0 | 白鳥 祐人 溝口 航平 |
D2 | 河野 大地 田代 颯 | 2 | 21-17 21-11 | 0 | 菊地 功太郎 木 裕史 |
S1 | 佐野 覚斗 | 2 | 21- 8 21-13 | 0 | 溝口 航平 |
S2 | 小西 泰世 | 2 | 21-14 21-15 | 0 | 白鳥 祐人 |
S3 | 宮城 吏応 | 2 | 21-18 21-16 | 0 | 大杉 尊斗 |
男子 2−2 |
| ジヤトコ(静岡県) | 5 | − | 0 | 久野金属工業(愛知県) |
D1 | 河野 大地 田代 颯 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 6 | 0 | 神之田 星斗 伊藤 拓馬 |
D2 | 細田 慎二 宮城 吏応 | 2 | 21- 7 21-12 | 0 | 鰺坂 竜一 北村 豪貴 |
S1 | 佐野 覚斗 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 6 | 0 | 神之田 星斗 |
S2 | 小西 泰世 | 2 | 21- 9 21-10 | 0 | 鰺坂 竜一 |
S3 | 高橋 太郎 | 2 | 21-11 21-11 | 0 | 伊藤 拓馬 |
男子 2−3 |
| 日本電子(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 久野金属工業(愛知県) |
D1 | 菊地 功太郎 溝口 航平 | 2 | 21- 4 21-11 | 0 | 北村 豪貴 鰺坂 竜一 |
D2 | 滝川 太智 白鳥 祐人 | 0 | 19-21 11-21 | 2 | 神之田 星斗 伊藤 拓馬 |
S1 | 大杉 尊斗 | 0 | 15-21 18-21 | 2 | 北村 豪貴 |
S2 | 石井 暢 | 2 | 21-10 21-18 | 0 | 鰺坂 竜一 |
S3 | 溝口 航平 | 2 | 21-11 21- 9 | 0 | 神之田 星斗 |
男子 3グループ | JFE物流(岡山県) | 三菱重工長崎(長崎県) | ウインザー(東京都) | 順位 |
JFE物流(岡山県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
三菱重工長崎(長崎県) | × 0−5 | | × 1−4 | 3 |
ウインザー(東京都) | × 0−5 | ○ 4−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 3−1 |
| JFE物流(岡山県) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱重工長崎(長崎県) |
D1 | 奥山 晃輔 山ア 悠翔 | 2 | 22-20 21-11 | 0 | 中村 満雄 谷川 慶丞 |
D2 | 井上 健太 佐野 未希也 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 道岡 正寿 福田 雄志 |
S1 | 松本 雄翔 | 2 | 21-16 21- 8 | 0 | 吉岡 健二 |
S2 | 白石 大智 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 6 | 0 | 谷川 慶丞 |
S3 | 山ア 悠翔 | 2 | 21- 1 21-14 | 0 | 福田 雄志 |
男子 3−2 |
| ウインザー(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | 三菱重工長崎(長崎県) |
D1 | 尾崎 一生 原 利之 | 2 | 21-19 21-16 | 0 | 中村 満雄 吉岡 健二 |
D2 | 鈴木 祥 生方 克幸 | 2 | 19-21 21-18 21-19 | 1 | 道岡 正寿 福田 雄志 |
S1 | 石川 真 | 0 | 12-21 10-21 | 2 | 谷川 慶丞 |
S2 | 原 利之 | 2 | 21-11 21-19 | 0 | 吉岡 健二 |
S3 | 尾崎 一生 | 2 | 22-20 21-16 | 0 | 中村 満雄 |
男子 3−3 |
| JFE物流(岡山県) | 5 | − | 0 | ウインザー(東京都) |
D1 | 井上 健太 佐野 未希也 | 2 | 21-12 21-15 | 0 | 尾崎 一生 原 利之 |
D2 | 奥山 晃輔 山ア 悠翔 | 2 | 21-12 21-14 | 0 | 鈴木 祥 石川 真 |
S1 | 松本 雄翔 | 2 | 21-10 21-11 | 0 | 生方 克幸 |
S2 | 白石 大智 | 2 | 21- 8 21-10 | 0 | 原 利之 |
S3 | 山ア 悠翔 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 5 | 0 | 尾崎 一生 |
男子 4グループ | JP日本郵政(東京都) | SUBARU(群馬県) | キオクシア岩手(岩手県) | 順位 |
JP日本郵政(東京都) | | ○ 3−2 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
SUBARU(群馬県) | × 2−3 | | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
キオクシア岩手(岩手県) | × 1−4 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 4−1 |
| JP日本郵政(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | SUBARU(群馬県) |
D1 | 天野 湧也 山田 麟 | 1 | 22-20 20-22 14-21 | 2 | 高見澤 崚 佐竹 慧悟 |
D2 | 三國屋 太一 齋藤 由樹 | 2 | 21-16 21- 9 | 0 | 目黒 蓮 三田 史向 |
S1 | 辻口 柚葉 | 2 | 21-18 21-13 | 0 | 藤原 優作 |
S2 | 片岡 成 | 1 | 21-13 19-21 17-21 | 2 | 目黒 蓮 |
S3 | 三國屋 太一 | 2 | 22-20 21-19 | 0 | 三田 史向 |
男子 4−2 |
| SUBARU(群馬県) | 5 | − | 0 | キオクシア岩手(岩手県) |
D1 | 目黒 蓮 佐竹 慧悟 | 2 | 21-19 20-22 21-15 | 1 | 高橋 亮 滝田 紘平 |
D2 | 藤原 優作 高見澤 崚 | 2 | 22-20 21-16 | 0 | 佐藤 謙士郎 黒田 脩生 |
S1 | 三田 史向 | 2 | 21-10 21-15 | 0 | 一ノ倉 柊介 |
S2 | 冨永 僚 | 2 | 12-21 21-13 24-22 | 1 | 滝田 紘平 |
S3 | 鈴木 健太 | 2 | 21-19 21- 8 | 0 | 畠山 弘規 |
男子 4−3 |
| JP日本郵政(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | キオクシア岩手(岩手県) |
D1 | 三國屋 太一 齋藤 由樹 | 2 | 21-15 21- 9 | 0 | 滝田 紘平 佐藤 謙士郎 |
D2 | 天野 湧也 山田 麟 | 2 | 21- 6 21-14 | 0 | 大場 凉矢 黒田 脩生 |
S1 | 辻口 柚葉 | 2 | 21- 9 21-13 | 0 | 高橋 亮 |
S2 | 川端 晴希 | 0 | 16-21 20-22 | 2 | 一ノ倉 柊介 |
S3 | 古澤 哲 | 2 | 21-10 21-18 | 0 | 畠山 弘規 |
男子 5グループ | 富士フイルムビジネスイノベーション(神奈川県) | JFE千葉(千葉県) | 石原産業(三重県) | 順位 |
富士フイルムビジネスイノベーション(神奈川県) | | × 1−4 | × 1−4 | 3 |
JFE千葉(千葉県) | ○ 4−1 | | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
石原産業(三重県) | ○ 4−1 | × 0−5 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 5−1 |
| JFE千葉(千葉県) | 4 | − | 1 | 富士フイルムビジネスイノベーション(神奈川県) |
D1 | 片桐 涼太 上田 達矢 | 2 | 21- 5 21-12 | 0 | 林 和夫 児玉 翔 |
D2 | 本田 智久 會田 恭輔 | 2 | 21-11 22-20 | 0 | 大石 竜我 上山 嵩 |
S1 | 會田 恭輔 | 2 | 21- 8 21-11 | 0 | 眞下 佳也 |
S2 | 神初 高史 | 2 | 21-13 14-21 21-10 | 1 | 上山 嵩 |
S3 | 内田 誠治 | 0 | 17-21 14-21 | 2 | 大石 竜我 |
男子 5−2 |
| JFE千葉(千葉県) | 5 | − | 0 | 石原産業(三重県) |
D1 | 本田 智久 會田 恭輔 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 平井 悠 澤谷 健太郎 |
D2 | 片桐 涼太 上田 達矢 | 2 | 21-12 21- 5 | 0 | 春日部 真人 近藤 建 |
S1 | 本田 智久 | 2 | 19-21 21-11 21-15 | 1 | 澤谷 健太郎 |
S2 | 會田 恭輔 | 2 | 21-11 21- 9 | 0 | 平井 悠 |
S3 | 上田 達矢 | 2 | 21-13 21-15 | 0 | 近藤 建 |
男子 5−3 |
| 石原産業(三重県) | 4 | − | 1 | 富士フイルムビジネスイノベーション(神奈川県) |
D1 | 澤谷 健太郎 近藤 建 | 2 | 21- 7 21-17 | 0 | 林 和夫 眞下 佳也 |
D2 | 春日部 真人 平井 悠 | 2 | 21-13 17-21 22-20 | 1 | 江頭 吾郎 児玉 翔 |
S1 | 近藤 建 | 2 | 21-17 21-10 | 0 | 眞下 佳也 |
S2 | 澤谷 健太郎 | 1 | 21-19 14-21 20-22 | 2 | 江頭 吾郎 |
S3 | 平井 悠 | 2 | 16-12X -X | 0 | 児玉 翔 |
男子 6グループ | 不二越(富山県) | 新明和工業(兵庫県) | いすゞ自動車(神奈川県) | 順位 |
不二越(富山県) | | × 0−5 | ○ 3−2 | 2 |
新明和工業(兵庫県) | ○ 5−0 | | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
いすゞ自動車(神奈川県) | × 2−3 | × 2−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 6−1 |
| 新明和工業(兵庫県) | 5 | − | 0 | 不二越(富山県) |
D1 | 片平 雄理 辻 和浩 | 2 | 21-13 21-13 | 0 | 西村 仁志 青木 智之 |
D2 | 植田 敏考 成松 一輝 | 2 | 21-13 21- 9 | 0 | 村田 陸音 小林 英公 |
S1 | 笠井 航平 | 2 | 21-11 21-11 | 0 | 田崎 凛太郎 |
S2 | 成松 一輝 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 西村 仁志 |
S3 | 片平 雄理 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 小林 英公 |
男子 6−2 |
| 新明和工業(兵庫県) | 3 | − | 2 | いすゞ自動車(神奈川県) |
D1 | 片平 雄理 辻 和浩 | 2 | 13-21 21-10 21-11 | 1 | 宮川 飛鳥 一瀬 雄太 |
D2 | 植田 敏考 成松 一輝 | 2 | 21-13 17-21 21-19 | 1 | 宮川 透 小林 啓明 |
S1 | 笠井 航平 | 0 | 20-22 11-21 | 2 | 西 昭彦 |
S2 | 成松 一輝 | 1 | 21- 9 14-21 16-21 | 2 | 一瀬 雄太 |
S3 | 片平 雄理 | 2 | 21-23 21-18 21-17 | 1 | 宮川 透 |
男子 6−3 |
| 不二越(富山県) | 3 | − | 2 | いすゞ自動車(神奈川県) |
D1 | 田崎 凛太郎 西村 仁志 | 2 | 21-18 21-19 | 0 | 宮川 透 小林 啓明 |
D2 | 青木 智之 村田 陸音 | 2 | 21-11 14-21 22-20 | 1 | 甲斐 秀一 亘理 湧星 |
S1 | 小林 英公 | 0 | 10-21 17-21 | 2 | 宮川 飛鳥 |
S2 | 西村 仁志 | 1 | 15-21 21-15 17-21 | 2 | 一瀬 雄太 |
S3 | 田崎 凛太郎 | 2 | 21-11 21-13 | 0 | 菅野 真也 |
男子 7グループ | ヨネックス(東京都) | コマツ粟津(石川県) | RACRE(大阪府) | 順位 |
ヨネックス(東京都) | | ○ 5−0 | × 1−4 | 2 |
コマツ粟津(石川県) | × 0−5 | | × 1−4 | 3 |
RACRE(大阪府) | ○ 4−1 | ○ 4−1 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 7−1 |
| ヨネックス(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | コマツ粟津(石川県) |
D1 | 橋村 竜彦 小林 大吾 | 2 | 26-24 15-21 21-15 | 1 | 中山 翔太 毛利 智哉 |
D2 | 瀧澤 忍 友金 利久斗 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 6 | 0 | 三谷 俊博 岡本 高志 |
S1 | 吉竹 勇希 | 2 | 10-21 22-20 23-21 | 1 | 坂井 文哉 |
S2 | 友金 利久斗 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 毛利 智哉 |
S3 | 笹嶋 雅文 | 2 | 21-14 21-16 | 0 | 羽野 亮平 |
男子 7−2 |
| RACRE(大阪府) | 4 | − | 1 | コマツ粟津(石川県) |
D1 | 菊川 旭飛 中里 裕貴 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 三谷 俊博 坂井 文哉 |
D2 | 杉本 陽太 松島 聖矢 | 2 | 21-18 21-17 | 0 | 中山 翔太 毛利 智哉 |
S1 | 菊川 旭飛 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 8 | 0 | 三津野 楓真 |
S2 | 松島 聖矢 | 1 | 17-21 21-16 16-21 | 2 | 毛利 智哉 |
S3 | 杉本 陽太 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 7 | 0 | 中山 翔太 |
男子 7−3 |
| RACRE(大阪府) | 4 | − | 1 | ヨネックス(東京都) |
D1 | 菊川 旭飛 中里 裕貴 | 2 | 21-18 21-11 | 0 | 橋村 竜彦 友金 利久斗 |
D2 | 杉本 陽太 松島 聖矢 | 2 | 21-15 21- 7 | 0 | 瀧澤 忍 小林 大吾 |
S1 | 中里 裕貴 | 0 | 14-21 15-21 | 2 | 友金 利久斗 |
S2 | 松島 聖矢 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 吉竹 勇希 |
S3 | 杉本 陽太 | 2 | 21- 7 21-18 | 0 | 笹嶋 雅文 |
男子 8グループ | 三菱重工下関(山口県) | 宮島醤油(佐賀県) | MUFGBANK(東京都) | 順位 |
三菱重工下関(山口県) | | ○ 3−2 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
宮島醤油(佐賀県) | × 2−3 | | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
MUFGBANK(東京都) | × 1−4 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 8−1 |
| 三菱重工下関(山口県) | 3 | − | 2 | 宮島醤油(佐賀県) |
D1 | 岩永 簾 坂村 一樹 | 2 | 21-14 21- 7 | 0 | 藤江 尚也 荒谷 亮 |
D2 | 田中 開登 小籔 郁哉 | 0 | 18-21 9-21 | 2 | 中山 翔太 岡本 仁誠 |
S1 | 坂村 一樹 | 2 | 21- 9 23-21 | 0 | 藤江 尚也 |
S2 | 田中 開登 | 0 | 13-21 12-21 | 2 | 岡本 仁誠 |
S3 | 岩永 簾 | 2 | 21- 9 21-10 | 0 | 中山 翔太 |
男子 8−2 |
| 宮島醤油(佐賀県) | 5 | − | 0 | MUFGBANK(東京都) |
D1 | 中山 翔太 岡本 仁誠 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 大越 岳 壷井 保彦 |
D2 | 山口 蓮 荒谷 亮 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 森園 理広 本瀬 裕樹 |
S1 | 岡本 仁誠 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 6 | 0 | 川口 翔 |
S2 | 藤江 尚也 | 2 | 22-20 21-19 | 0 | 壷井 保彦 |
S3 | 山口 蓮 | 2 | 21- 8 21-14 | 0 | 本瀬 裕樹 |
男子 8−3 |
| 三菱重工下関(山口県) | 4 | − | 1 | MUFGBANK(東京都) |
D1 | 岩永 簾 坂村 一樹 | 2 | 21- 6 21-11 | 0 | 森園 理広 本瀬 裕樹 |
D2 | 小籔 郁哉 井田 亮平 | 2 | 19-21 21-17 21-18 | 1 | 大越 岳 壷井 保彦 |
S1 | 田中 開登 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 7 | 0 | 川口 翔 |
S2 | 増村 淳 | 1 | 21-11 16-21 14-21 | 2 | 壷井 保彦 |
S3 | 川上 豪誠 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 本瀬 裕樹 |
男子 9グループ | 東芝(神奈川県) | ヨネックス東京工場(埼玉県) | JAちば東葛(千葉県) | 順位 |
東芝(神奈川県) | | ○ 3−2 | × 2−3 | 2 |
ヨネックス東京工場(埼玉県) | × 2−3 | | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
JAちば東葛(千葉県) | ○ 3−2 | × 2−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 9−1 |
| 東芝(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 2 | ヨネックス東京工場(埼玉県) |
D1 | 日野健太郎 福士翔太 | 2 | 21- 7 22-20 | 0 | 廣井 洋介 小林 正仁 |
D2 | 富田信一 岩屋太陽 | 0 | 10-21 18-21 | 2 | 起 貞吾 沓澤 翼 |
S1 | 福士翔太 | 0 | 14-21 20-22 | 2 | 沓澤 翼 |
S2 | 坂本達哉 | 2 | 21-15 16-21 21-13 | 1 | 廣井 洋介 |
S3 | 日野健太郎 | 2 | 21-15 22-20 | 0 | 起 貞吾 |
男子 9−2 |
| ヨネックス東京工場(埼玉県) | 3 | − | 2 | JAちば東葛(千葉県) |
D1 | 起 貞吾 沓澤 翼 | 2 | 21-18 21-13 | 0 | 及川 義明 古橋 俊彦 |
D2 | 廣井 洋介 金ヶ崎 雄太 | 0 | 16-21 15-21 | 2 | 島田 寛之 田部井 亮 |
S1 | 沓澤 翼 | 2 | 21-17 21-18 | 0 | 古橋 俊彦 |
S2 | 廣井 洋介 | 1 | 21-18 19-21 11-21 | 2 | 島田 寛之 |
S3 | 起 貞吾 | 2 | 21-13 21-17 | 0 | 田部井 亮 |
男子 9−3 |
| JAちば東葛(千葉県) | 3 | − | 2 | 東芝(神奈川県) |
D1 | 及川 義明 古橋 俊彦 | 2 | 17-21 21-18 21-12 | 1 | 日野健太郎 福士翔太 |
D2 | 田部井 亮 島田 寛之 | 1 | 21-13 19-21 15-21 | 2 | 富田信一 岩屋太陽 |
S1 | 古橋 俊彦 | 0 | 17-21 14-21 | 2 | 福士翔太 |
S2 | 及川 義明 | 2 | 21-17 21-13 | 0 | 坂本達哉 |
S3 | 島田 寛之 | 2 | 18-21 21-17 21-18 | 1 | 日野健太郎 |
男子 10グループ | ワタキューセイモア(石川県) | NTN岡山製作所(岡山県) | IHI横浜(神奈川県) | 順位 |
ワタキューセイモア(石川県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
NTN岡山製作所(岡山県) | × 0−5 | | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
IHI横浜(神奈川県) | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 10−1 |
| ワタキューセイモア(石川県) | 5 | − | 0 | NTN岡山製作所(岡山県) |
D1 | 板橋 史哉 藤谷 虎太朗 | 2 | 21- 7 21-17 | 0 | 小松 周平 三好 裕也 |
D2 | 松本 雅之 奥田 陽介 | 2 | 21-17 21-15 | 0 | 向井颯汰 梶田水晶 |
S1 | 和久 海斗 | 2 | 16-21 22-20 21-12 | 1 | 小松 周平 |
S2 | 藤谷 虎太朗 | 2 | 21-16 21-11 | 0 | 向井颯汰 |
S3 | 奥田 陽介 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 梶田水晶 |
男子 10−2 |
| NTN岡山製作所(岡山県) | 5 | − | 0 | IHI横浜(神奈川県) |
D1 | 向井颯汰 梶田水晶 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 8 | 0 | 大槻 周平 品川 幹 |
D2 | 小松 周平 三好 裕也 | 2 | 21-19 21-18 | 0 | 植村 真一 中西 省太 |
S1 | 向井颯汰 | 2 | 21- 5 21-11 | 0 | 小島 英之 |
S2 | 小松 周平 | 2 | 21- 6 21-13 | 0 | 中西 省太 |
S3 | 梶田水晶 | 2 | 21- 9 21-15 | 0 | 大槻 周平 |
男子 10−3 |
| ワタキューセイモア(石川県) | 5 | − | 0 | IHI横浜(神奈川県) |
D1 | 伊東 克範 奥田 陽介 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 5 | 0 | 大槻 周平 小島 英之 |
D2 | 松本 雅之 藤谷 虎太朗 | 2 | 21-11 21- 8 | 0 | 植村 真一 中西 省太 |
S1 | 板橋 史哉 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 7 | 0 | 尾崎 智道 |
S2 | 和久 海斗 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 2 | 0 | 中西 省太 |
S3 | 伊東 克範 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 2 | 0 | 大槻 周平 |
男子 11グループ | トヨタ自動車九州(福岡県) | 大阪チタニウムテクノロジーズ(兵庫県) | アンリツ(神奈川県) | 順位 |
トヨタ自動車九州(福岡県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
大阪チタニウムテクノロジーズ(兵庫県) | × 0−5 | | × 2−3 | 3 |
アンリツ(神奈川県) | × 0−5 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 11−1 |
| トヨタ自動車九州(福岡県) | 5 | − | 0 | 大阪チタニウムテクノロジーズ(兵庫県) |
D1 | 春成 星哉 吉松 基 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 4 | 0 | 内山 芳文 吉田 翔 |
D2 | 武生 卓也 具志堅 興平 | 2 | 21-10 21- 9 | 0 | 小川 貴史 飛彈 雅一 |
S1 | 春成 星哉 | 2 | 21- 5 21-12 | 0 | 藤原 光雄 |
S2 | 犬尾 友海 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 内山 芳文 |
S3 | 吉松 基 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 4 | 0 | 吉田 翔 |
男子 11−2 |
| アンリツ(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 2 | 大阪チタニウムテクノロジーズ(兵庫県) |
D1 | 杉中亮太 佐々木拓斗 | 0 | 15-21 13-21 | 2 | 小川 貴史 飛彈 雅一 |
D2 | 松岡利幸 樋口祐樹 | 2 | 21-18 21-10 | 0 | 藤原 光雄 内山 芳文 |
S1 | 杉中亮太 | 1 | 21-17 15-21 18-21 | 2 | 小川 貴史 |
S2 | 樋口祐樹 | 2 | 21-19 17-21 21-11 | 1 | 内山 芳文 |
S3 | 松岡利幸 | 2 | 21-13 21-16 | 0 | 藤原 光雄 |
男子 11−3 |
| トヨタ自動車九州(福岡県) | 5 | − | 0 | アンリツ(神奈川県) |
D1 | 棚原 蓮 染川 凪 | 2 | 21-15 21-10 | 0 | 松岡利幸 樋口祐樹 |
D2 | 吉松 基 春成 星哉 | 2 | 21- 8 21-12 | 0 | 杉中亮太 佐々木拓斗 |
S1 | 武生 卓也 | 2 | 21- 4 21-10 | 0 | 樋口祐樹 |
S2 | 棚原 蓮 | 2 | 21- 9 21-13 | 0 | 杉中亮太 |
S3 | 具志堅 興平 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 9 | 0 | 松岡利幸 |
男子 12グループ | 京都市消防局(京都府) | ミズノ(大阪府) | 日立製作所日立(茨城県) | 順位 |
京都市消防局(京都府) | | × 2−3 | × 1−4 | 3 |
ミズノ(大阪府) | ○ 3−2 | | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
日立製作所日立(茨城県) | ○ 4−1 | × 2−3 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 12−1 |
| ミズノ(大阪府) | 3 | − | 2 | 京都市消防局(京都府) |
D1 | 園田 拓也 馬場 大地 | 0 | 19-21 19-21 | 2 | 廣田 顕吾 大月 俊樹 |
D2 | 三宅 達也 太田 映 | 2 | 21- 4 21-15 | 0 | 大江 尚司 奥西 慶典 |
S1 | 馬場 大地 | 0 | 17-21 16-21 | 2 | 大月 俊樹 |
S2 | 園田 拓也 | 2 | 21-16 21-14 | 0 | 廣田 顕吾 |
S3 | 太田 映 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 8 | 0 | 大江 尚司 |
男子 12−2 |
| ミズノ(大阪府) | 3 | − | 2 | 日立製作所日立(茨城県) |
D1 | 太田 映 馬場 大地 | 0 | 16-21 17-21 | 2 | 大藤 琢矢 水口 義裕 |
D2 | 三宅 達也 園田 拓也 | 2 | 21-10 21-15 | 0 | 松永 将輝 齋藤 豊 |
S1 | 太田 映 | 2 | 21- 3 21-19 | 0 | 水口 義裕 |
S2 | 馬場 大地 | 2 | 11-21 21-19 21-10 | 1 | 松永 将輝 |
S3 | 池端 康平 | 0 | 17-21 9-21 | 2 | 濱邊 昭平 |
男子 12−3 |
| 日立製作所日立(茨城県) | 4 | − | 1 | 京都市消防局(京都府) |
D1 | 大藤 琢矢 水口 義裕 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 廣田 顕吾 大月 俊樹 |
D2 | 松永 将輝 沖原 俊祐 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 6 | 0 | 大江 尚司 奥西 慶典 |
S1 | 大藤 琢矢 | 2 | 21-11 21-17 | 0 | 廣田 顕吾 |
S2 | 松永 将輝 | 0 | 9-21 9-21 | 2 | 大月 俊樹 |
S3 | 水口 義裕 | 2 | 21-12 21-12 | 0 | 大江 尚司 |
男子 13グループ | 中国化薬(広島県) | SHOEI(岩手県) | 神奈川県庁(神奈川県) | 順位 |
中国化薬(広島県) | | ○ 3−2 | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
SHOEI(岩手県) | × 2−3 | | ○ 3−2 | 2 |
神奈川県庁(神奈川県) | × 2−3 | × 2−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 13−1 |
| 中国化薬(広島県) | 3 | − | 2 | SHOEI(岩手県) |
D1 | 中常 拓也 川石 武幸 | 1 | 9-21 21-19 20-22 | 2 | 武田 大地 芦 洸成 |
D2 | 横段 智章 藤原 幸神 | 2 | 21-16 21-13 | 0 | 伊藤 忍 佐藤 司 |
S1 | 宮崎 燿輔 | 2 | 16-21 23-21 21-16 | 1 | 芳賀 梨玖 |
S2 | 横段 智章 | 2 | 21-11 21-17 | 0 | 海田 暁弘 |
S3 | 藤原 幸神 | 1 | 18-21 21-19 20-22 | 2 | 芦 洸成 |
男子 13−2 |
| SHOEI(岩手県) | 3 | − | 2 | 神奈川県庁(神奈川県) |
D1 | 武田 大地 板橋 駿佑 | 0 | 12-21 18-21 | 2 | 北山 俊光 小口 昌悟 |
D2 | 伊藤 忍 佐藤 司 | 2 | 22-20 14-21 21-17 | 1 | 植山 勇 新井 智己 |
S1 | 芦 洸成 | 2 | 21-10 21-18 | 0 | 二宮 知康 |
S2 | 佐藤 司 | 0 | 17-21 15-21 | 2 | 小口 昌悟 |
S3 | 芳賀 梨玖 | 2 | 21-16 21-16 | 0 | 植山 勇 |
男子 13−3 |
| 中国化薬(広島県) | 3 | − | 2 | 神奈川県庁(神奈川県) |
D1 | 横段 智章 藤原 幸神 | 0 | 19-21 17-21 | 2 | 北山 俊光 小口 昌悟 |
D2 | 中常 拓也 川石 武幸 | 2 | 21-16 21-15 | 0 | 植山 勇 藤原 知志 |
S1 | 宮崎 燿輔 | 0 | 13-21 16-21 | 2 | 小口 昌悟 |
S2 | 藤原 幸神 | 2 | 21-17 22-20 | 0 | 二宮 知康 |
S3 | 横段 智章 | 2 | 21-14 21-15 | 0 | 北山 俊光 |
男子 14グループ | 三菱ケミカル横浜(神奈川県) | 友電社(大阪府) | 金沢市役所(石川県) | 順位 |
三菱ケミカル横浜(神奈川県) | | × 2−3 | ○ −X | 2 |
友電社(大阪府) | ○ 3−2 | | ○ −X | 1 |
金沢市役所(石川県) | × X− | × X− | | |
【対戦明細】
男子 14−1 |
| 友電社(大阪府) | 3 | − | 2 | 三菱ケミカル横浜(神奈川県) |
D1 | 山中 東季 木下 剛志 | 2 | 21-10 21-10 | 0 | 古賀 隆志 山本 理博 |
D2 | 山口 顕輔 貞方 佑介 | 2 | 21- 8 11-21 21-14 | 1 | 小山 貴広 小野塚 博暁 |
S1 | 西川 亮太 | 1 | 25-23 3-21 14-21 | 2 | 古賀 隆志 |
S2 | 山中 東季 | 2 | 19-21 21-14 21-11 | 1 | 小野塚 博暁 |
S3 | 山口 顕輔 | 1 | 21-15 15-21 16-21 | 2 | 菅野 志優 |
男子 15グループ | 日本製鉄名古屋(愛知県) | デンカ(新潟県) | 茨城県警察(茨城県) | 順位 |
日本製鉄名古屋(愛知県) | | × 2−3 | × 0−5 | 3 |
デンカ(新潟県) | ○ 3−2 | | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
茨城県警察(茨城県) | ○ 5−0 | × 2−3 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 15−1 |
| デンカ(新潟県) | 3 | − | 2 | 日本製鉄名古屋(愛知県) |
D1 | 上川 遼 嶋田 有馬 | 2 | 21-19 22-20 | 0 | 渡邉 貴宏 篠原 大樹 |
D2 | 齊藤 悠太 齋藤 容一朗 | 1 | 16-21 21-18 19-21 | 2 | 福岡 暖大 松下 蒼馬 |
S1 | 嶋田 有馬 | 2 | 21-15 21-14 | 0 | 松永 慈恩 |
S2 | 上川 遼 | 2 | 21-19 22-20 | 0 | 福岡 暖大 |
S3 | 齊藤 悠太 | 1 | 22-20 11-21 18-21 | 2 | 松下 蒼馬 |
男子 15−2 |
| デンカ(新潟県) | 3 | − | 2 | 茨城県警察(茨城県) |
D1 | 上川 遼 嶋田 有馬 | 2 | 21-16 21-17 | 0 | 佐藤 諒汰 武藤 響 |
D2 | 齊藤 悠太 齋藤 容一朗 | 0 | 9-21 15-21 | 2 | 吉田 真澄 齋藤 叶汰 |
S1 | 嶋田 有馬 | 0 | 17-21 11-21 | 2 | 佐藤 諒汰 |
S2 | 上川 遼 | 2 | 18-21 22-20 21-15 | 1 | 齋藤 叶汰 |
S3 | 齊藤 悠太 | 2 | 21-18 21-15 | 0 | 武藤 響 |
男子 15−3 |
| 茨城県警察(茨城県) | 5 | − | 0 | 日本製鉄名古屋(愛知県) |
D1 | 佐藤 諒汰 武藤 響 | 2 | 21-14 21- 9 | 0 | 福岡 暖大 松下 蒼馬 |
D2 | 吉田 真澄 齋藤 叶汰 | 2 | 21-13 21-16 | 0 | 篠原 大樹 渡邉 貴宏 |
S1 | 佐藤 諒汰 | 2 | 21-13 21-14 | 0 | 松永 慈恩 |
S2 | 大和田 竜誠 | 2 | 21-13 21- 8 | 0 | 上枝 亮 |
S3 | 小堀 一樹 | 2 | 21-12 17-21 21-16 | 1 | 案部 翔 |
男子 16グループ | HONDASAITAMA(埼玉県) | 中部電力(愛知県) | JR東日本東京(東京都) | 順位 |
HONDASAITAMA(埼玉県) | | ○ 3−2 | × 0−5 | 2 |
中部電力(愛知県) | × 2−3 | | × 0−5 | 3 |
JR東日本東京(東京都) | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 16−1 |
| HONDASAITAMA(埼玉県) | 3 | − | 2 | 中部電力(愛知県) |
D1 | 福嶋 大河 石岡 匠 | 0 | 14-21 20-22 | 2 | 村田 拓哉 磯部 太志 |
D2 | 大森 千弥 石岡 凌 | 1 | 13-21 21-17 18-21 | 2 | 奥原 静也 内河 涼介 |
S1 | 石岡 匠 | 2 | 21-15 19-21 21-13 | 1 | 磯部 太志 |
S2 | 福嶋 大河 | 2 | 23-21 21-15 | 0 | 奥原 静也 |
S3 | 大森 千弥 | 2 | 21- 8 21-17 | 0 | 村田 拓哉 |
男子 16−2 |
| JR東日本東京(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | 中部電力(愛知県) |
D1 | 松崎 孝輔 新井 輝 | 2 | 29-27 21-13 | 0 | 磯部 太志 村田 拓哉 |
D2 | 鹿島 隆聖 宇治 大翔 | 2 | 21-12 14-21 21- 7 | 1 | 奥原 静也 内河 涼介 |
S1 | 新井 輝 | 2 | 21-16 21-16 | 0 | 磯部 太志 |
S2 | 松崎 孝輔 | 2 | 21- 6 21-18 | 0 | 奥原 静也 |
S3 | 永井 拓海 | 2 | 21-14 21- 5 | 0 | 中村 竜也 |
男子 16−3 |
| JR東日本東京(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | HONDASAITAMA(埼玉県) |
D1 | 松崎 孝輔 新井 輝 | 2 | 21-10 22-20 | 0 | 石岡 凌 石岡 匠 |
D2 | 鹿島 隆聖 宇治 大翔 | 2 | 21-14 21-19 | 0 | 大森 千弥 福嶋 大河 |
S1 | 松崎 孝輔 | 2 | 21-17 21-14 | 0 | 石岡 匠 |
S2 | 鹿島 隆聖 | 2 | 21-12 21-12 | 0 | 石岡 凌 |
S3 | 沢田 健 | 2 | 21-14 21-12 | 0 | 金子 祥太 |
男子 17グループ | WAKOKAI(大阪府) | YKKAP東北(宮城県) | 東京消防庁(東京都) | 順位 |
WAKOKAI(大阪府) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
YKKAP東北(宮城県) | × 0−5 | | ○ 3−2 | 2 |
東京消防庁(東京都) | × 0−5 | × 2−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 17−1 |
| WAKOKAI(大阪府) | 5 | − | 0 | YKKAP東北(宮城県) |
D1 | 河野 匠真 杉本 一樹 | 2 | 21-12 21-14 | 0 | 太田 誠二 佐藤 凌 |
D2 | 山下 蒼羽 寺田 浩太朗 | 2 | 21- 6 22-20 | 0 | 畑 涼太 菅原 悠叶 |
S1 | 樋口 輝 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 生出 将太 |
S2 | 清水 晃希 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 2 | 0 | 熊谷 和彦 |
S3 | 森 心ノ丞 | 2 | 21-10 21-18 | 0 | 佐藤 凌 |
男子 17−2 |
| YKKAP東北(宮城県) | 3 | − | 2 | 東京消防庁(東京都) |
D1 | 太田 誠二 菅原 悠叶 | 2 | 21-16 21-10 | 0 | 石坂 勇太 山崎 晃生 |
D2 | 佐藤 凌 畑 涼太 | 2 | 21-13 21-19 | 0 | 松井 太朗 鈴木 司朗 |
S1 | 生出 将太 | 0 | 11-21 14-21 | 2 | 山崎 晃生 |
S2 | 熊谷 和彦 | 2 | 21-17 21- 5 | 0 | 鈴木 司朗 |
S3 | 佐藤 凌 | 0 | 12-21 15-21 | 2 | 松井 太朗 |
男子 17−3 |
| WAKOKAI(大阪府) | 5 | − | 0 | 東京消防庁(東京都) |
D1 | 河野 匠真 杉本 一樹 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 鈴木 司朗 松井 太朗 |
D2 | 森園 周冬 井谷 和弥 | 2 | 21- 7 21-11 | 0 | 石坂 勇太 山崎 晃生 |
S1 | 樋口 輝 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 9 | 0 | 鈴木 司朗 |
S2 | 清水 晃希 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 9 | 0 | 山崎 晃生 |
S3 | 山形 章悟 | 2 | 21-11 21- 7 | 0 | 松井 太朗 |
男子 18グループ | KOKACARE(愛知県) | 明治安田生命(東京都) | AC長野パルセイロBC(長野県) | 順位 |
KOKACARE(愛知県) | | ○ 3−2 | × 1−4 | 2 |
明治安田生命(東京都) | × 2−3 | | × 0−5 | 3 |
AC長野パルセイロBC(長野県) | ○ 4−1 | ○ 5−0 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 18−1 |
| KOKACARE(愛知県) | 3 | − | 2 | 明治安田生命(東京都) |
D1 | 神谷 一志 矢島 聖也 | 2 | 21-15 21-17 | 0 | 千葉 燿 樋口 遼太 |
D2 | 竹内 裕詞 浦本 啓吾 | 0 | 19-21 23-25 | 2 | 巽 弘樹 中村 一寿 |
S1 | 神谷 一志 | 2 | 21-13 21-11 | 0 | 山田 和紀 |
S2 | 浦本 啓吾 | 2 | 21-15 21-10 | 0 | 千葉 燿 |
S3 | 田中 颯太朗 | 1 | 21-17 14-21 11-21 | 2 | 樋口 遼太 |
男子 18−2 |
| AC長野パルセイロBC(長野県) | 5 | − | 0 | 明治安田生命(東京都) |
D1 | 南茂 蓮太 八岩 慎之介 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 6 | 0 | 井島 幹斗 樋口 遼太 |
D2 | 尾ア 拓海 山内 恭弥 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 6 | 0 | 山田 和紀 千葉 燿 |
S1 | 菊地 裕太 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 5 | 0 | 樋口 遼太 |
S2 | 羽生 秀平 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 6 | 0 | 山田 和紀 |
S3 | 古川 築 | 2 | 21- 8 21-11 | 0 | 井島 幹斗 |
男子 18−3 |
| AC長野パルセイロBC(長野県) | 4 | − | 1 | KOKACARE(愛知県) |
D1 | 菊地 裕太 尾ア 拓海 | 2 | 21-10 21- 6 | 0 | 神谷 一志 矢島 聖也 |
D2 | 八岩 慎之介 肥田木 武 | 2 | 21-13 21- 3 | 0 | 竹内 裕詞 浦本 啓吾 |
S1 | 羽生 秀平 | 2 | 21-12 14-21 21- 9 | 1 | 神谷 一志 |
S2 | 今 雄生 | 1 | 21-19 15-21 19-21 | 2 | 矢島 聖也 |
S3 | 小幡 真己 | 2 | 21-11 21-18 | 0 | 浦本 啓吾 |
男子 19グループ | 日産自動車栃木(栃木県) | 相模原市役所(神奈川県) | 豊田合成(愛知県) | 順位 |
日産自動車栃木(栃木県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
相模原市役所(神奈川県) | × 0−5 | | × 2−3 | 3 |
豊田合成(愛知県) | × 2−3 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 19−1 |
| 日産自動車栃木(栃木県) | 5 | − | 0 | 相模原市役所(神奈川県) |
D1 | 蓬田 祥汰 中野 匠 | 2 | 21-16 21-12 | 0 | 一戸 悠生 高野 靖彦 |
D2 | 阿部 真樹 海老原 隼人 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 8 | 0 | 齋藤 和憲 結城 浩司 |
S1 | 中野 匠 | 2 | 21- 6 21-12 | 0 | 一戸 悠生 |
S2 | 奥田 剛史 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 齋藤 和憲 |
S3 | 常盤 塁也 | 2 | 21-10 21-17 | 0 | 結城 浩司 |
男子 19−2 |
| 豊田合成(愛知県) | 3 | − | 2 | 相模原市役所(神奈川県) |
D1 | 渡壁 和也 松山 永遠 | 0 | 19-21 18-21 | 2 | 齋藤 和憲 高野 靖彦 |
D2 | 武田 拓也 六ツ名 孝哉 | 0 | 17-21 17-21 | 2 | 一戸 悠生 結城 浩司 |
S1 | 松山 永遠 | 2 | 21-11 21- 7 | 0 | 齋藤 和憲 |
S2 | 武田 拓也 | 2 | 21-15 21-13 | 0 | 結城 浩司 |
S3 | 渡壁 和也 | 2 | 21-13 21-13 | 0 | 一戸 悠生 |
男子 19−3 |
| 日産自動車栃木(栃木県) | 3 | − | 2 | 豊田合成(愛知県) |
D1 | 蓬田 祥汰 中野 匠 | 2 | 21-12 21-13 | 0 | 渡壁 和也 武田 拓也 |
D2 | 常盤 塁也 海老原 隼人 | 2 | 21-14 21-12 | 0 | 六ツ名 孝哉 松山 永遠 |
S1 | 阿部 真樹 | 1 | 21-16 13-21 19-21 | 2 | 武田 拓也 |
S2 | 奥田 剛史 | 0 | 8-21 15-21 | 2 | 松山 永遠 |
S3 | 中野 匠 | 2 | 21-14 21-14 | 0 | 渡壁 和也 |
男子 20グループ | 日立茨城(茨城県) | SSDS(大阪府) | 埼玉県庁(埼玉県) | 順位 |
日立茨城(茨城県) | | × 1−4 | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
SSDS(大阪府) | ○ 4−1 | | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
埼玉県庁(埼玉県) | × 0−5 | × 2−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 20−1 |
| SSDS(大阪府) | 4 | − | 1 | 日立茨城(茨城県) |
D1 | 新井 風海 原 崚章 | 2 | 21-13 21-12 | 0 | 三木 崇裕 郡司 毅志 |
D2 | 安藤 拓実 田中 大祐 | 1 | 17-21 21-17 20-22 | 2 | 大野 修平 藤生 直人 |
S1 | 原 崚章 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 6 | 0 | 川崎 直道 |
S2 | 安藤 拓実 | 2 | 21-18 22-24 22-20 | 1 | 中澤 健亮 |
S3 | 新井 風海 | 2 | 21- 8 21-10 | 0 | 藪 修平 |
男子 20−2 |
| SSDS(大阪府) | 3 | − | 2 | 埼玉県庁(埼玉県) |
D1 | 新井 風海 原 崚章 | 2 | 21- 7 21-13 | 0 | 横田 裕太郎 松村 和毅 |
D2 | 田中 大祐 戸田 英寿 | 2 | 21-16 21-23 21-16 | 1 | 角川 佳樹 笹原 祥 |
S1 | 安藤 拓実 | 2 | 21- 9 21-10 | 0 | 横田 裕太郎 |
S2 | 西野 樹 | 0 | 19-21 15-21 | 2 | 角川 佳樹 |
S3 | 香西 佑樹 | 1 | 21-17 12-21 12-21 | 2 | 笹原 祥 |
男子 20−3 |
| 日立茨城(茨城県) | 5 | − | 0 | 埼玉県庁(埼玉県) |
D1 | 大野 修平 藤生 直人 | 2 | 21-12 23-25 21-11 | 1 | 角川 佳樹 笹原 祥 |
D2 | 郡司 毅志 三木 崇裕 | 2 | 21-14 21-12 | 0 | 横田 裕太郎 松村 和毅 |
S1 | 中澤 健亮 | 2 | 21-13 21-13 | 0 | 角川 佳樹 |
S2 | 川崎 直道 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 笹原 祥 |
S3 | 藪 修平 | 2 | 21- 9 21-19 | 0 | 松村 和毅 |
男子 21グループ | イチミヤグループ(愛媛県) | みずほフィナンシャルグループ(東京都) | 豊田自動織機(愛知県) | 順位 |
イチミヤグループ(愛媛県) | | ○ 5−0 | × 0−5 | 2 |
みずほフィナンシャルグループ(東京都) | × 0−5 | | × 0−5 | 3 |
豊田自動織機(愛知県) | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 21−1 |
| イチミヤグループ(愛媛県) | 5 | − | 0 | みずほフィナンシャルグループ(東京都) |
D1 | 植田 裕介 真鍋 聡志 | 2 | 21-19 21-16 | 0 | 山下 卓也 寿原 裕紀 |
D2 | 日野 豊 香川 幸夫 | 2 | 21- 9 16-21 21-10 | 1 | 中田 英佑 浅井 浩平 |
S1 | 真鍋 聡志 | 2 | 21-16 21-15 | 0 | 山下 卓也 |
S2 | 香川 幸夫 | 2 | 21- 9 21-16 | 0 | 寿原 裕紀 |
S3 | 植田 裕介 | 2 | 21-10 21- 5 | 0 | 中田 英佑 |
男子 21−2 |
| 豊田自動織機(愛知県) | 5 | − | 0 | みずほフィナンシャルグループ(東京都) |
D1 | 窪田侑生 田上翔和 | 2 | 21- 8 21-11 | 0 | 中田 英佑 田村 勝 |
D2 | 伏屋伸昭 松村拓海 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 6 | 0 | 山下 卓也 寿原 裕紀 |
S1 | 毛利柊光 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 2 | 0 | 中田 英佑 |
S2 | 松村拓海 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 3 | 0 | 寿原 裕紀 |
S3 | 窪田侑生 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 9 | 0 | 山下 卓也 |
男子 21−3 |
| 豊田自動織機(愛知県) | 5 | − | 0 | イチミヤグループ(愛媛県) |
D1 | 窪田侑生 田上翔和 | 2 | 21- 7 22-20 | 0 | 植田 裕介 真鍋 聡志 |
D2 | 桂秀典 伏屋伸昭 | 2 | 21-10 21- 7 | 0 | 日野 豊 香川 幸夫 |
S1 | 松村拓海 | 2 | 14-21 21-15 21- 8 | 1 | 真鍋 聡志 |
S2 | 福本尚太 | 2 | 21-11 21-18 | 0 | 香川 幸夫 |
S3 | 浮田透心 | 2 | 17-21 21- 7 21-14 | 1 | 植田 裕介 |
男子 22グループ | ヤンマー(大阪府) | ブリヂストン(東京都) | 日本原燃(青森県) | 順位 |
ヤンマー(大阪府) | | × 1−4 | ○ 3−2 | 2 |
ブリヂストン(東京都) | ○ 4−1 | | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
日本原燃(青森県) | × 2−3 | × 2−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 22−1 |
| ブリヂストン(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | ヤンマー(大阪府) |
D1 | 青木 和真 小澤 正和 | 1 | 13-21 21-19 17-21 | 2 | 鳥生 恭平 西沢 慎 |
D2 | 須賀野 翔 多鹿 雄介 | 2 | 15-21 21-11 21-18 | 1 | 富樫 太一 与那嶺 寿都 |
S1 | 加賀美 凌 | 2 | 21-11 21- 7 | 0 | 堺 貴紀 |
S2 | 青木 和真 | 2 | 19-21 21-16 21-14 | 1 | 鳥生 恭平 |
S3 | 須賀野 翔 | 2 | 21-15 21-19 | 0 | 与那嶺 寿都 |
男子 22−2 |
| ブリヂストン(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 日本原燃(青森県) |
D1 | 青木 和真 小澤 正和 | 2 | 21-11 18-21 21-19 | 1 | 宮本 正紀 山田 将平 |
D2 | 多鹿 雄介 須賀野 翔 | 0 | 17-21 20-22 | 2 | 福士 泰史 佐藤 拳人 |
S1 | 加賀美 凌 | 1 | 21-17 13-21 18-21 | 2 | 宮本 正紀 |
S2 | 青木 和真 | 2 | 21- 9 21-16 | 0 | 山田 将平 |
S3 | 須賀野 翔 | 2 | 21- 7 21-13 | 0 | 福士 泰史 |
男子 22−3 |
| ヤンマー(大阪府) | 3 | − | 2 | 日本原燃(青森県) |
D1 | 富樫 太一 与那嶺 寿都 | 0 | 13-21 13-21 | 2 | 宮本 正紀 山田 将平 |
D2 | 堺 貴紀 西沢 慎 | 2 | 21-14 15-21 21-18 | 1 | 福士 泰史 佐藤 拳人 |
S1 | 鳥生 恭平 | 2 | 21-17 21-19 | 0 | 山田 将平 |
S2 | 与那嶺 寿都 | 1 | 21-16 19-21 14-21 | 2 | 宮本 正紀 |
S3 | 西沢 慎 | 2 | 21-15 23-21 | 0 | 佐藤 拳人 |
男子 23グループ | Chemiway(千葉県) | 三菱ケミカル(三重県) | NEC玉川(神奈川県) | 順位 |
Chemiway(千葉県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
三菱ケミカル(三重県) | × 0−5 | | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
NEC玉川(神奈川県) | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 23−1 |
| Chemiway(千葉県) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱ケミカル(三重県) |
D1 | 久高 侑 吉田 昇永 | 2 | 21-17 21-16 | 0 | 舟田 暉 小林 陸 |
D2 | 小松ア 翔太 嶋田 純也 | 2 | 21-16 21-16 | 0 | 高橋 隆芳 西城 健志 |
S1 | 矢野 翔 | 2 | 21-18 21-17 | 0 | 舟田 暉 |
S2 | 吉田 昇永 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 高橋 隆芳 |
S3 | 山本 歩 | 2 | 21-23 21-19 24-22 | 1 | 小林 陸 |
男子 23−2 |
| 三菱ケミカル(三重県) | 5 | − | 0 | NEC玉川(神奈川県) |
D1 | 舟田 暉 小林 陸 | 2 | 21-12 21-10 | 0 | 林 孝亮 南條 晃平 |
D2 | 高橋 隆芳 西城 健志 | 2 | 21- 7 21-12 | 0 | 石田 雄也 吾妻 樹 |
S1 | 舟田 暉 | 2 | 21-16 21-16 | 0 | 林 孝亮 |
S2 | 西城 健志 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 9 | 0 | 吾妻 樹 |
S3 | 小林 陸 | 2 | 21-12 21-14 | 0 | 南條 晃平 |
男子 23−3 |
| Chemiway(千葉県) | 5 | − | 0 | NEC玉川(神奈川県) |
D1 | 山本 歩 吉田 昇永 | 2 | 21-16 21-13 | 0 | 林 孝亮 南條 晃平 |
D2 | 小松ア 翔太 嶋田 純也 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 3 | 0 | 石田 雄也 吾妻 樹 |
S1 | 矢野 翔 | 2 | 21-18 21-15 | 0 | 南條 晃平 |
S2 | 久高 侑 | 2 | 21-12 21- 4 | 0 | 吾妻 樹 |
S3 | 嶋田 純也 | 2 | 21-14 21-10 | 0 | 林 孝亮 |
男子 24グループ | ウエンブレー(東京都) | 東ソー(山口県) | 三菱重工横浜(神奈川県) | 順位 |
ウエンブレー(東京都) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
東ソー(山口県) | × 0−5 | | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
三菱重工横浜(神奈川県) | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 24−1 |
| ウエンブレー(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | 東ソー(山口県) |
D1 | 仁平 玖央 大畑 龍平 | 2 | 21-16 21- 6 | 0 | 津江田 翔稔 松若 暢希 |
D2 | 横田 康輝 菅原 愁 | 2 | 21-11 23-21 | 0 | 高村 有翔 生田 壮志 |
S1 | 大平 洸輝 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 9 | 0 | 生田 壮志 |
S2 | 大高 優良 | 2 | 22-20 21-10 | 0 | 田村 美輝 |
S3 | 大倉 裕真 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 新見 晃平 |
男子 24−2 |
| 東ソー(山口県) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱重工横浜(神奈川県) |
D1 | 高村 有翔 生田 壮志 | 2 | 20-22 21-16 21-12 | 1 | 田中 康之 宿野 啓太 |
D2 | 新見 晃平 藤村 信玄 | 2 | 21-12 17-21 21-19 | 1 | 小林 良二 八柳 聖生 |
S1 | 松若 暢希 | 2 | 21-18 21-11 | 0 | 田中 康之 |
S2 | 高村 有翔 | 2 | 21-11 21-14 | 0 | 宿野 啓太 |
S3 | 生田 壮志 | 2 | 21-14 22-20 | 0 | 小林 良二 |
男子 24−3 |
| ウエンブレー(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱重工横浜(神奈川県) |
D1 | 仁平 玖央 大畑 龍平 | 2 | 21-13 21-18 | 0 | 田中 康之 宿野 啓太 |
D2 | 大高 優良 菅原 愁 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 8 | 0 | 小林 良二 八柳 聖生 |
S1 | 國分 祥太 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 9 | 0 | 宿野 啓太 |
S2 | 大畑 龍平 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 田中 康之 |
S3 | 天野 祐作 | 2 | 22-20 21-13 | 0 | 小林 良二 |
男子 25グループ | 大和製衡(兵庫県) | 日産自動車追浜(神奈川県) | 千葉県庁(千葉県) | 順位 |
大和製衡(兵庫県) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
日産自動車追浜(神奈川県) | × 1−4 | | × 1−4 | 3 |
千葉県庁(千葉県) | × 1−4 | ○ 4−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 25−1 |
| 大和製衡(兵庫県) | 4 | − | 1 | 日産自動車追浜(神奈川県) |
D1 | 竹下 慧 増井 楓也 | 2 | 21-14 21- 9 | 0 | 岡田 裕貴 山川 弦樹 |
D2 | 鈴木 雄一朗 島袋 浩大 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 小林 由樹 田中 保明 |
S1 | 増井 楓也 | 2 | 21-13 21- 7 | 0 | 井上信太朗 |
S2 | 竹下 慧 | 2 | 22-20 21-16 | 0 | 山川 弦樹 |
S3 | 生木 雅也 | 0 | 20-22 14-21 | 2 | 小林 由樹 |
男子 25−2 |
| 千葉県庁(千葉県) | 4 | − | 1 | 日産自動車追浜(神奈川県) |
D1 | 大槻 駿太 菊池 武彦 | 2 | 21-12 21-16 | 0 | 岡田 裕貴 山川 弦樹 |
D2 | 川口 実也 本多 俊介 | 1 | 21-19 16-21 23-25 | 2 | 小林 由樹 井上信太朗 |
S1 | 菊池 武彦 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 8 | 0 | 田中 保明 |
S2 | 川口 実也 | 2 | 19-21 21-17 21- 9 | 1 | 山川 弦樹 |
S3 | 大槻 駿太 | 2 | 21-16 21-10 | 0 | 小林 由樹 |
男子 25−3 |
| 大和製衡(兵庫県) | 4 | − | 1 | 千葉県庁(千葉県) |
D1 | 竹下 慧 増井 楓也 | 2 | 14-21 21-14 21-17 | 1 | 高野 晋光 菊池 武彦 |
D2 | 鈴木 雄一朗 島袋 浩大 | 2 | 21-15 21-18 | 0 | 大槻 駿太 本多 俊介 |
S1 | 増井 楓也 | 2 | 21-16 21-19 | 0 | 菊池 武彦 |
S2 | 松浦 晋太郎 | 2 | 21-12 21- 6 | 0 | 本多 俊介 |
S3 | 生木 雅也 | 0 | 6-21 8-21 | 2 | 大槻 駿太 |
男子 26グループ | コニカミノルタ(東京都) | 宮城県庁(宮城県) | 会津オリンパス(福島県) | 順位 |
コニカミノルタ(東京都) | | ○ 3−2 | × 0−5 | 2 |
宮城県庁(宮城県) | × 2−3 | | × 0−5 | 3 |
会津オリンパス(福島県) | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 26−1 |
| コニカミノルタ(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 宮城県庁(宮城県) |
D1 | 成毛 章容 藤原 洋希 | 2 | 21-14 21- 6 | 0 | 堀籠 大雅 鈴木 陽斗 |
D2 | 倉田 武 細川 裕矢 | 0 | 10-21 18-21 | 2 | 浅野 佑太 菅原 豊 |
S1 | 越智 大介 | 1 | 14-21 21-16 19-21 | 2 | 阿部 恭介 |
S2 | 藤原 洋希 | 2 | 21-11 21-18 | 0 | 阿部 圭馬 |
S3 | 成毛 章容 | 2 | 21-10 21-17 | 0 | 江畑 俊一 |
男子 26−2 |
| 会津オリンパス(福島県) | 5 | − | 0 | 宮城県庁(宮城県) |
D1 | 高橋功大 本間貫太 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 8 | 0 | 鈴木 陽斗 江畑 俊一 |
D2 | 岩渕春平 二瓶高至 | 2 | 21-16 21-10 | 0 | 阿部 圭馬 堀籠 大雅 |
S1 | 神田峻和 | 2 | 21-16 21-17 | 0 | 阿部 恭介 |
S2 | 千代竜也 | 2 | 16-21 21- 6 21- 9 | 1 | 菅原 豊 |
S3 | 弓田晃平 | 2 | 17-21 21- 9 21-12 | 1 | 浅野 佑太 |
男子 26−3 |
| 会津オリンパス(福島県) | 5 | − | 0 | コニカミノルタ(東京都) |
D1 | 高橋功大 本間貫太 | 2 | 21-17 21-19 | 0 | 成毛 章容 久保 憲一 |
D2 | 岩渕春平 二瓶高至 | 2 | 21-11 21- 6 | 0 | 倉田 武 細川 裕矢 |
S1 | 高橋功大 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 7 | 0 | 毛利 紀之 |
S2 | 本間貫太 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 越智 大介 |
S3 | 神田峻和 | 2 | 21-13 21-19 | 0 | 田中 希武 |
男子 27グループ | JR東日本仙台(宮城県) | 東京都庁(東京都) | ラリースマイル(和歌山県) | 順位 |
JR東日本仙台(宮城県) | | ○ 3−2 | × 0−5 | 2 |
東京都庁(東京都) | × 2−3 | | × 0−5 | 3 |
ラリースマイル(和歌山県) | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 27−1 |
| JR東日本仙台(宮城県) | 3 | − | 2 | 東京都庁(東京都) |
D1 | 相原 汐音 阿部 駿 | 2 | 20-22 21-15 21-18 | 1 | 平山 直明 武田 岬志郎 |
D2 | 大宮 和 藤井 恵祐 | 0 | 12-21 16-21 | 2 | 井口 篤 長谷部 輪 |
S1 | 飯坂 真生 | 0 | 19-21 18-21 | 2 | 吉田 翔馬 |
S2 | 相原 汐音 | 2 | 21-10 22-20 | 0 | 平山 直明 |
S3 | 藤井 恵祐 | 2 | 13-21 25-23 21-18 | 1 | 長谷部 輪 |
男子 27−2 |
| ラリースマイル(和歌山県) | 5 | − | 0 | 東京都庁(東京都) |
D1 | 弓倉 義己 山角 太佑 | 2 | 21-10 21- 9 | 0 | 荒井 来途 武田 岬志郎 |
D2 | 平野 晃一 田中 晴人 | 2 | 21-12 21-16 | 0 | 井口 篤 長谷部 輪 |
S1 | 福岡 祥平 | 2 | 21-19 21-12 | 0 | 平山 直明 |
S2 | 鈴木 凱 | 2 | 21- 5 21-11 | 0 | 吉田 翔馬 |
S3 | 北原 惇史 | 2 | 21-14 21-10 | 0 | 長谷部 輪 |
男子 27−3 |
| ラリースマイル(和歌山県) | 5 | − | 0 | JR東日本仙台(宮城県) |
D1 | 弓倉 義己 山角 太佑 | 2 | 21- 8 21-10 | 0 | 相原 汐音 阿部 駿 |
D2 | 平野 晃一 福岡 祥平 | 2 | 21-16 21-11 | 0 | 大宮 和 藤井 恵祐 |
S1 | 北原 惇史 | 2 | 18-21 23-21 21-12 | 1 | 相原 汐音 |
S2 | 鈴木 凱 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 飯坂 真生 |
S3 | 田中 晴人 | 2 | 21- 1 21- 8 | 0 | 佐藤 頼輝 |
男子 28グループ | 周南市役所(山口県) | TOTO(福岡県) | TOPSPORTS(群馬県) | 順位 |
周南市役所(山口県) | | × 0−5 | × 2−3 | 3 |
TOTO(福岡県) | ○ 5−0 | | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
TOPSPORTS(群馬県) | ○ 3−2 | × 0−5 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 28−1 |
| TOTO(福岡県) | 5 | − | 0 | 周南市役所(山口県) |
D1 | 小野 麟太朗 井島 悠貴 | 2 | 21- 9 21-15 | 0 | 蔵本 亮太 穐本 裕太 |
D2 | 仲西 祐太 米持 雄貴 | 2 | 21-13 21-10 | 0 | 秋元 直幸 白井 朋希 |
S1 | 樺山 裕之 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 蔵本 亮太 |
S2 | 小野 麟太朗 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 9 | 0 | 北川 勇 |
S3 | 米持 雄貴 | 2 | 21-12 21-13 | 0 | 白井 朋希 |
男子 28−2 |
| TOTO(福岡県) | 5 | − | 0 | TOPSPORTS(群馬県) |
D1 | 小野 麟太朗 井島 悠貴 | 2 | 21-19 21-13 | 0 | 浅井 匠汰 萩原 直人 |
D2 | 仲西 祐太 米持 雄貴 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 9 | 0 | 赤石 悠輔 小川 晃史 |
S1 | 樺山 裕之 | 2 | 21-13 21- 5 | 0 | 浅井 匠汰 |
S2 | 小野 麟太朗 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 9 | 0 | 萩原 直人 |
S3 | 永島 拓巳 | 2 | 21-17 21-12 | 0 | 赤石 悠輔 |
男子 28−3 |
| TOPSPORTS(群馬県) | 3 | − | 2 | 周南市役所(山口県) |
D1 | 山谷 将弘 小川 晃史 | 2 | 21-18 21- 9 | 0 | 秋元 直幸 白井 朋希 |
D2 | 浅井 匠汰 萩原 直人 | 2 | 21-19 21-13 | 0 | 蔵本 亮太 穐本 裕太 |
S1 | 赤石 悠輔 | 0 | 16-21 13-21 | 2 | 白井 朋希 |
S2 | 小川 晃史 | 0 | 12-21 16-21 | 2 | 蔵本 亮太 |
S3 | 山谷 将弘 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 穐本 裕太 |
男子 29グループ | PLAYERSCLUB(香川県) | JVCKENWOOD(神奈川県) | NTN(三重県) | 順位 |
PLAYERSCLUB(香川県) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
JVCKENWOOD(神奈川県) | × 1−4 | | × 0−5 | 3 |
NTN(三重県) | × 1−4 | ○ 5−0 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 29−1 |
| PLAYERSCLUB(香川県) | 4 | − | 1 | JVCKENWOOD(神奈川県) |
D1 | 大熊 工 大江 直人 | 2 | 21-12 21- 7 | 0 | 平林 貴志 松本 惇平 |
D2 | 土居 寛人 松村 直樹 | 2 | 22-20 21- 7 | 0 | 吉野 一輝 山田 哲 |
S1 | 明井 航輝 | 2 | 21-13 21-14 | 0 | 米村 聡志 |
S2 | 佐藤 正基 | 2 | 21-17 21-19 | 0 | 平林 貴志 |
S3 | 小西 章文 | 0 | 19-21 17-21 | 2 | 吉野 一輝 |
男子 29−2 |
| NTN(三重県) | 5 | − | 0 | JVCKENWOOD(神奈川県) |
D1 | 佐藤 佑太 林 幸輝 | 2 | 21-10 21- 8 | 0 | 米村 聡志 松本 惇平 |
D2 | 太田 翔馬 奥田 峻一 | 2 | 21-18 19-21 21-18 | 1 | 平林 貴志 山田 哲 |
S1 | 林 幸輝 | 2 | 21-19 21-19 | 0 | 米村 聡志 |
S2 | 奥田 峻一 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 9 | 0 | 平林 貴志 |
S3 | 佐藤 佑太 | 2 | 21-18 21-12 | 0 | 吉野 一輝 |
男子 29−3 |
| PLAYERSCLUB(香川県) | 4 | − | 1 | NTN(三重県) |
D1 | 佐藤 正基 大江 直人 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 太田 翔馬 奥田 峻一 |
D2 | 土居 寛人 松村 直樹 | 2 | 21-14 21-10 | 0 | 佐藤 佑太 林 幸輝 |
S1 | 明井 航輝 | 0 | 17-21 16-21 | 2 | 奥田 峻一 |
S2 | 大江 直人 | 2 | 21-16 21-16 | 0 | 佐藤 佑太 |
S3 | 大熊 工 | 2 | 21-19 21- 8 | 0 | 林 幸輝 |
男子 30グループ | 北都銀行(秋田県) | 富士電機(東京都) | JR東日本盛岡(岩手県) | 順位 |
北都銀行(秋田県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
富士電機(東京都) | × 0−5 | | × 0−5 | 3 |
JR東日本盛岡(岩手県) | × 0−5 | ○ 5−0 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 30−1 |
| 北都銀行(秋田県) | 5 | − | 0 | 富士電機(東京都) |
D1 | 紺野 智也 成田 行磯 | 2 | 21-15 21- 9 | 0 | 齋藤 涼 高橋 アレキサンダー |
D2 | 中村 圭輔 備前 快 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 6 | 0 | 田島 大雅 細谷 竜治 |
S1 | 甲谷 望 | 2 | 21- 1 21- 3 | 0 | 増田 優也 |
S2 | 成田 行磯 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 9 | 0 | 齋藤 涼 |
S3 | 紺野 智也 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 3 | 0 | 藤井 健一郎 |
男子 30−2 |
| JR東日本盛岡(岩手県) | 5 | − | 0 | 富士電機(東京都) |
D1 | 小田桐 綾 軽石 直人 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 8 | 0 | 齋藤 涼 大髭 裕陽 |
D2 | 外川 真樹 藤澤 亮 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 田島 大雅 高橋 アレキサンダー |
S1 | 藤澤 洋明 | 2 | 21-13 21-19 | 0 | 齋藤 涼 |
S2 | 藤澤 亮 | 2 | 21-14 21- 6 | 0 | 高橋 アレキサンダー |
S3 | 岩渕 涼翔 | 2 | 21-15 21-14 | 0 | 田島 大雅 |
男子 30−3 |
| 北都銀行(秋田県) | 5 | − | 0 | JR東日本盛岡(岩手県) |
D1 | 中村 圭輔 備前 快 | 2 | 21-15 21-19 | 0 | 小田桐 綾 軽石 直人 |
D2 | 紺野 智也 成田 行磯 | 2 | 21- 7 21-10 | 0 | 外川 真樹 藤澤 亮 |
S1 | 甲谷 望 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 9 | 0 | 藤澤 洋明 |
S2 | 紺野 智也 | 2 | 21-15 21-12 | 0 | 藤澤 亮 |
S3 | 成田 行磯 | 2 | 21-14 21-11 | 0 | 軽石 直人 |
男子 31グループ | でん六(山形県) | 宮脇鋼管(大阪府) | 三菱重工相模原(神奈川県) | 順位 |
でん六(山形県) | | × 1−4 | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
宮脇鋼管(大阪府) | ○ 4−1 | | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
三菱重工相模原(神奈川県) | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 31−1 |
| 宮脇鋼管(大阪府) | 4 | − | 1 | でん六(山形県) |
D1 | 河村 翼 武藤 映樹 | 2 | 17-21 22-20 21-14 | 1 | 近藤 直希 鶴岡 真人 |
D2 | 上山 昇大 樋口 稜馬 | 2 | 19-21 21-14 21-10 | 1 | 後藤 亮貴 山口 翔心 |
S1 | 町 祥英 | 2 | 21- 5 21-13 | 0 | 鶴岡 真人 |
S2 | 名田 愼二郎 | 1 | 21-18 12-21 17-21 | 2 | 斉藤 直 |
S3 | 中西 秀夫 | 2 | 21-16 18-21 21-17 | 1 | 山口 翔心 |
男子 31−2 |
| 宮脇鋼管(大阪府) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱重工相模原(神奈川県) |
D1 | 河村 翼 武藤 映樹 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 6 | 0 | 阿部 健一 大河原 拓海 |
D2 | 上山 昇大 樋口 稜馬 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 4 | 0 | 小野寺 剛志 鈴木 勝博 |
S1 | 町 祥英 | 2 | 21-12 21- 5 | 0 | 大河原 拓海 |
S2 | 名田 愼二郎 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 3 | 0 | 阿部 健一 |
S3 | 中西 秀夫 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 7 | 0 | 鈴木 勝博 |
男子 31−3 |
| でん六(山形県) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱重工相模原(神奈川県) |
D1 | 鶴岡 真人 山口 翔心 | 2 | 21-10 21- 9 | 0 | 小野寺 剛志 大河原 拓海 |
D2 | 後藤 亮貴 近藤 直希 | 2 | 21-13 21- 9 | 0 | 鈴木 勝博 阿部 健一 |
S1 | 斉藤 直 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 7 | 0 | 大河原 拓海 |
S2 | 鶴岡 真人 | 2 | 21-14 21-12 | 0 | 阿部 健一 |
S3 | 山口 翔心 | 2 | 21-13 21-11 | 0 | 鈴木 勝博 |
男子 32グループ | 横河電機(東京都) | 仙台市役所(宮城県) | マツダ(広島県) | 順位 |
横河電機(東京都) | | ○ 3−2 | × 0−5 | 2 |
仙台市役所(宮城県) | × 2−3 | | × 0−5 | 3 |
マツダ(広島県) | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 32−1 |
| 横河電機(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 仙台市役所(宮城県) |
D1 | 能ア 友希 永田 裕大 | 0 | 12-21 13-21 | 2 | 佐藤 恭平 斉藤 龍也 |
D2 | 佐野 薫 佐藤 隆広 | 2 | 21-12 21- 9 | 0 | 阿部 暢介 岡部 浩貴 |
S1 | 能ア 友希 | 2 | 21-13 21-11 | 0 | 中鉢 克哉 |
S2 | 住谷 拓斗 | 0 | 10-21 11-21 | 2 | 佐藤 恭平 |
S3 | 永田 裕大 | 2 | 21-16 21- 9 | 0 | 岡部 浩貴 |
男子 32−2 |
| マツダ(広島県) | 5 | − | 0 | 仙台市役所(宮城県) |
D1 | 齊木 勇志 日浦 朋樹 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 7 | 0 | 奥山 浩治 平田 厚 |
D2 | 加藤 具隆 尾崎 翔 | 2 | 22-20 21-17 | 0 | 佐藤 恭平 岡部 浩貴 |
S1 | 齊木 勇志 | 2 | 21- 7 21-18 | 0 | 斉藤 龍也 |
S2 | 日浦 朋樹 | 2 | 21-15 21- 7 | 0 | 中鉢 克哉 |
S3 | 加藤 具隆 | 2 | 21-12 21-14 | 0 | 阿部 暢介 |
男子 32−3 |
| マツダ(広島県) | 5 | − | 0 | 横河電機(東京都) |
D1 | 齊木 勇志 日浦 朋樹 | 2 | 21-12 21-18 | 0 | 能ア 友希 永田 裕大 |
D2 | 加藤 具隆 尾崎 翔 | 2 | 21-17 21-17 | 0 | 佐野 薫 佐藤 隆広 |
S1 | 齊木 勇志 | 2 | 21- 5 21-15 | 0 | 能ア 友希 |
S2 | 日浦 朋樹 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 3 | 0 | 住谷 拓斗 |
S3 | 加藤 具隆 | 2 | 21-17 15-21 22-20 | 1 | 永田 裕大 |
男子 33グループ | 大阪ガス(大阪府) | 島津製作所(京都府) | 国立印刷局(東京都) | 順位 |
大阪ガス(大阪府) | | × 1−4 | ○ 3−2 | 3 |
島津製作所(京都府) | ○ 4−1 | | × 2−3 | 1 |
国立印刷局(東京都) | × 2−3 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 33−1 |
| 島津製作所(京都府) | 4 | − | 1 | 大阪ガス(大阪府) |
D1 | 枝廣 修平 蓮本 周平 | 0 | 14-21 17-21 | 2 | 齋藤 彰 青木 葉瑠 |
D2 | 上田 岳 花岡 侑樹 | 2 | 19-21 21-18 27-25 | 1 | 大橋 直樹 荒関 裕貴 |
S1 | 蓮本 周平 | 2 | 21-17 21-16 | 0 | 宍戸 俊介 |
S2 | 上田 岳 | 2 | 21-16 21-18 | 0 | 青木 葉瑠 |
S3 | 枝廣 修平 | 2 | 21-18 21-13 | 0 | 武田 一眞 |
男子 33−2 |
| 国立印刷局(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 島津製作所(京都府) |
D1 | 赤堀 豊 上田 祐一 | 2 | 21-13 21-11 | 0 | 枝廣 修平 蓮本 周平 |
D2 | 栗原 秀夫 本田 皓大 | 1 | 21-23 21-14 15-21 | 2 | 上田 岳 花岡 侑樹 |
S1 | 赤堀 豊 | 2 | 21- 8 21-16 | 0 | 蓮本 周平 |
S2 | 栗原 秀夫 | 0 | 21-23 14-21 | 2 | 上田 岳 |
S3 | 上田 祐一 | 2 | 21-18 21-12 | 0 | 花岡 侑樹 |
男子 33−3 |
| 大阪ガス(大阪府) | 3 | − | 2 | 国立印刷局(東京都) |
D1 | 齋藤 彰 青木 葉瑠 | 0 | 15-21 10-21 | 2 | 赤堀 豊 上田 祐一 |
D2 | 大橋 直樹 荒関 裕貴 | 2 | 22-20 15-21 21-18 | 1 | 栗原 秀夫 本田 皓大 |
S1 | 青木 葉瑠 | 0 | 8-21 15-21 | 2 | 赤堀 豊 |
S2 | 齋藤 彰 | 2 | 21-14 21- 7 | 0 | 栗原 秀夫 |
S3 | 宍戸 俊介 | 2 | 21-10 20-22 23-21 | 1 | 上田 祐一 |
男子 34グループ | 琉球BULLFIGHTS(沖縄県) | 阪急電鉄(大阪府) | キヤノン(東京都) | 順位 |
琉球BULLFIGHTS(沖縄県) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
阪急電鉄(大阪府) | × 1−4 | | × 2−3 | 3 |
キヤノン(東京都) | × 1−4 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 34−1 |
| 琉球BULLFIGHTS(沖縄県) | 4 | − | 1 | 阪急電鉄(大阪府) |
D1 | 新里 智司 田場 盛吾 | 2 | 21-13 22-20 | 0 | 陰山 貴司 白井 拓海 |
D2 | 金城 智大 廣橋 諒人 | 2 | 21-19 21-13 | 0 | 高橋 晃 中岡 想 |
S1 | 西平 賢矢 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 江口 哲也 |
S2 | 大城 真吾 | 2 | 21-18 21-11 | 0 | 白井 拓海 |
S3 | 西平 工 | 0 | 15-21 9-21 | 2 | 大野 孝史 |
男子 34−2 |
| キヤノン(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 阪急電鉄(大阪府) |
D1 | 小喜多 博彰 根本 稔 | 0 | 12-21 12-21 | 2 | 大野 孝史 須田 大志 |
D2 | 井上 拓哉 高野 巧一郎 | 2 | 21-18 21-14 | 0 | 小池 芳彦 高橋 晃 |
S1 | 近藤 恵太 | 0 | 8-21 11-21 | 2 | 白井 拓海 |
S2 | 井上 拓哉 | 2 | 13-21 21-16 21-16 | 1 | 須田 大志 |
S3 | 高野 巧一郎 | 2 | 21-10 21-11 | 0 | 宮内 偉琉 |
男子 34−3 |
| 琉球BULLFIGHTS(沖縄県) | 4 | − | 1 | キヤノン(東京都) |
D1 | 新里 智司 田場 盛吾 | 2 | 21- 8 21-17 | 0 | 井上 拓哉 高野 巧一郎 |
D2 | 金城 智大 廣橋 諒人 | 2 | 21-13 21- 7 | 0 | 小喜多 博彰 近藤 恵太 |
S1 | 大城 真吾 | 2 | 21- 9 21-13 | 0 | 根本 稔 |
S2 | 金城 俊 | 0 | 12-21 20-22 | 2 | 井上 拓哉 |
S3 | 金城 智大 | 2 | 21- 9 21-19 | 0 | 高野 巧一郎 |
男子 35グループ | 川崎重工坂出(香川県) | HondaR&D(埼玉県) | NTTコムウェア(東京都) | トヨタモビリティ富山(富山県) | 順位 |
川崎重工坂出(香川県) | | ○ 3−2 | × 2−3 | × 2−3 | 3 |
HondaR&D(埼玉県) | × 2−3 | | × 2−3 | × 0−5 | 4 |
NTTコムウェア(東京都) | ○ 3−2 | ○ 3−2 | | × 2−3 | 2 |
トヨタモビリティ富山(富山県) | ○ 3−2 | ○ 5−0 | ○ 3−2 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 35−1 |
| 川崎重工坂出(香川県) | 3 | − | 2 | HondaR&D(埼玉県) |
D1 | 森下 圭輔 土居 海斗 | 2 | 21-16 21-12 | 0 | 柳原 秀 尾原 慧 |
D2 | 村井 卓也 香川 朔也 | 0 | 18-21 13-21 | 2 | 高橋 伸也 鈴木 慎也 |
S1 | 北川 裕樹 | 0 | 10-21 21-23 | 2 | 尾原 慧 |
S2 | 土居 海斗 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 8 | 0 | 柳原 秀 |
S3 | 森下 圭輔 | 2 | 21-16 21- 9 | 0 | 堺 一洋 |
男子 35−2 |
| トヨタモビリティ富山(富山県) | 3 | − | 2 | NTTコムウェア(東京都) |
D1 | 谷村 学 高柳 太祐 | 0 | 19-21 16-21 | 2 | 矢田 将大 井上 拓也 |
D2 | 塩澤 一範 桃崎 拓実 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 5 | 0 | 三木 亮 樋口 伸伍 |
S1 | 高柳 太祐 | 1 | 17-21 21-13 12-21 | 2 | 矢田 将大 |
S2 | 塩澤 一範 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 9 | 0 | 今井 章嗣 |
S3 | 桃崎 拓実 | 2 | 21-12 21-12 | 0 | 井上 拓也 |
男子 35−3 |
| NTTコムウェア(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 川崎重工坂出(香川県) |
D1 | 矢田 将大 井上 拓也 | 2 | 21-12 21-18 | 0 | 森下 圭輔 土居 海斗 |
D2 | 三木 亮 樋口 伸伍 | 2 | 17-21 21-15 21-14 | 1 | 北川 裕樹 香川 朔也 |
S1 | 今井 章嗣 | 0 | 12-21 15-21 | 2 | 土居 海斗 |
S2 | 矢田 将大 | 2 | 21- 4 21-10 | 0 | 北川 裕樹 |
S3 | 井上 拓也 | 0 | 21-23 13-21 | 2 | 森下 圭輔 |
男子 35−4 |
| トヨタモビリティ富山(富山県) | 5 | − | 0 | HondaR&D(埼玉県) |
D1 | 塩澤 一範 桃崎 拓実 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 3 | 0 | 柳原 秀 尾原 慧 |
D2 | 谷村 学 高柳 太祐 | 2 | 21- 8 21-15 | 0 | 高橋 伸也 鈴木 慎也 |
S1 | 塩澤 一範 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 4 | 0 | 尾原 慧 |
S2 | 高柳 太祐 | 2 | 21- 7 21-10 | 0 | 堺 一洋 |
S3 | 谷村 学 | 2 | 21-11 21-17 | 0 | 柳原 秀 |
男子 35−5 |
| トヨタモビリティ富山(富山県) | 3 | − | 2 | 川崎重工坂出(香川県) |
D1 | 塩澤 一範 桃崎 拓実 | 2 | 21- 6 21-16 | 0 | 森下 圭輔 土居 海斗 |
D2 | 谷村 学 高柳 太祐 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 7 | 0 | 村井 卓也 香川 朔也 |
S1 | 桃崎 拓実 | 1 | 17-21 21-17 8-21 | 2 | 土居 海斗 |
S2 | 高柳 太祐 | 2 | 21- 9 21-10 | 0 | 北川 裕樹 |
S3 | 谷村 学 | 1 | 22-20 10-21 14-21 | 2 | 森下 圭輔 |
男子 35−6 |
| NTTコムウェア(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | HondaR&D(埼玉県) |
D1 | 矢田 将大 井上 拓也 | 2 | 21-12 21- 8 | 0 | 尾原 慧 堺 一洋 |
D2 | 三木 亮 今井 章嗣 | 2 | 21-16 21-13 | 0 | 高橋 伸也 鈴木 慎也 |
S1 | 矢田 将大 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 9 | 0 | 尾原 慧 |
S2 | 古川 友規 | 0 | 19-21 10-21 | 2 | 柳原 秀 |
S3 | 小森 崇史 | 1 | 23-25 21-18 18-21 | 2 | 岡 潤哉 |
男子 36グループ | 本田技研栃木(栃木県) | 四国電力(香川県) | 警視庁(東京都) | 順位 |
本田技研栃木(栃木県) | | × 2−3 | × 2−3 | 3 |
四国電力(香川県) | ○ 3−2 | | × 2−3 | 2 |
警視庁(東京都) | ○ 3−2 | ○ 3−2 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 36−1 |
| 四国電力(香川県) | 3 | − | 2 | 本田技研栃木(栃木県) |
D1 | 船越 翔太 中村 公人 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 大上 真樹 村越 晴信 |
D2 | 須賀 大輔 谷本 啓彰 | 2 | 21-19 21-12 | 0 | 飯野 正文 前川 貴一 |
S1 | 大川 修平 | 1 | 21-14 13-21 11-21 | 2 | 村越 晴信 |
S2 | 谷本 啓彰 | 0 | 18-21 16-21 | 2 | 前川 貴一 |
S3 | 須賀 大輔 | 2 | 21- 4 21-11 | 0 | 飯野 正文 |
男子 36−2 |
| 警視庁(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 四国電力(香川県) |
D1 | 大場 智樹 杼木 大翔 | 2 | 21-11 21-17 | 0 | 須賀 大輔 谷本 啓彰 |
D2 | 山ア 高広 立石 竜之介 | 0 | 12-21 13-21 | 2 | 船越 翔太 大川 修平 |
S1 | 山路 雅哉 | 2 | 21-18 21-19 | 0 | 横山 廉 |
S2 | 杼木 大翔 | 1 | 21-15 9-21 18-21 | 2 | 谷本 啓彰 |
S3 | 大場 智樹 | 2 | 21-16 21-13 | 0 | 須賀 大輔 |
男子 36−3 |
| 警視庁(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 本田技研栃木(栃木県) |
D1 | 大場 智樹 杼木 大翔 | 2 | 21- 5 21-12 | 0 | 大上 真樹 村越 晴信 |
D2 | 堤 敦史 山ア 高広 | 0 | 15-21 14-21 | 2 | 飯野 正文 前川 貴一 |
S1 | 山路 雅哉 | 2 | 21- 8 21-10 | 0 | 飯野 正文 |
S2 | 大場 智樹 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 村越 晴信 |
S3 | 川岸 勇斗 | 1 | 21-10 18-21 21-23 | 2 | 濱 祐樹 |
男子 37グループ | アーガスB.M.C(愛媛県) | 三菱電機神戸(兵庫県) | NTTデータ(東京都) | 順位 |
アーガスB.M.C(愛媛県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
三菱電機神戸(兵庫県) | × 0−5 | | × 1−4 | 3 |
NTTデータ(東京都) | × 0−5 | ○ 4−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 37−1 |
| アーガスB.M.C(愛媛県) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱電機神戸(兵庫県) |
D1 | 河内 達哉 甲斐 一 | 2 | 21- 2 21- 3 | 0 | 吉岡 和美 本庄 匠 |
D2 | 渡部 大吾 森川 海慧 | 2 | 21- 8 21-17 | 0 | 中野 俊亮 浦 楓 |
S1 | 鈴木 慎也 | 2 | 18-21 21-16 21-13 | 1 | 中野 俊亮 |
S2 | 長谷部 伸洋 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 3 | 0 | 本庄 匠 |
S3 | 河内 達哉 | 2 | 21-11 21- 9 | 0 | 浦 楓 |
男子 37−2 |
| NTTデータ(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | 三菱電機神戸(兵庫県) |
D1 | 菅原 拓也 久保 友春 | 2 | 21-15 17-21 21- 8 | 1 | 中野 俊亮 浦 楓 |
D2 | 大田 頼次 多田 崇史 | 2 | 21- 6 21-10 | 0 | 吉岡 和美 本庄 匠 |
S1 | 平井 貴之 | 0 | 14-21 18-21 | 2 | 中野 俊亮 |
S2 | 久保 友春 | 2 | 19-21 21-13 21- 9 | 1 | 浦 楓 |
S3 | 野本 健太 | 2 | 21- 7 21-11 | 0 | 本庄 匠 |
男子 37−3 |
| アーガスB.M.C(愛媛県) | 5 | − | 0 | NTTデータ(東京都) |
D1 | 長谷部 伸洋 森川 海慧 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 9 | 0 | 菅原 拓也 久保 友春 |
D2 | 渡部 大吾 甲斐 一 | 2 | 21-16 21-15 | 0 | 大田 頼次 多田 崇史 |
S1 | 河内 達哉 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 野本 健太 |
S2 | 鈴木 慎也 | 2 | 18-21 21-12 21-10 | 1 | 久保 友春 |
S3 | 長谷部 伸洋 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 4 | 0 | 平井 貴之 |
男子 38グループ | トヨタ自動車(愛知県) | 東京国税局(東京都) | 三菱電機モビリティ姫路(兵庫県) | 順位 |
トヨタ自動車(愛知県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
東京国税局(東京都) | × 0−5 | | × 2−3 | 3 |
三菱電機モビリティ姫路(兵庫県) | × 0−5 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 38−1 |
| トヨタ自動車(愛知県) | 5 | − | 0 | 東京国税局(東京都) |
D1 | 河辺 颯真 大羽 航正 | 2 | 21- 7 21-17 | 0 | 今利 将洋 久保田 翔 |
D2 | 小坂 優也 原井 大虎 | 2 | 21-12 21-13 | 0 | 矢下 正貴 林 慶一郎 |
S1 | 海老澤 年幾 | 2 | 21-10 21- 6 | 0 | 今利 将洋 |
S2 | 若林 由亮 | 2 | 21- 5 21-11 | 0 | 矢下 正貴 |
S3 | 寺井 彪真 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 8 | 0 | 安藤 彪稀 |
男子 38−2 |
| 三菱電機モビリティ姫路(兵庫県) | 3 | − | 2 | 東京国税局(東京都) |
D1 | 廣尾 慶次郎 藤井 奨 | 2 | 21-16 21- 8 | 0 | 久保田 翔 林 慶一郎 |
D2 | 矢田 慎二 今井 隆太 | 0 | 16-21 25-27 | 2 | 今利 将洋 安藤 彪稀 |
S1 | 倉橋 弘樹 | 0 | 18-21 14-21 | 2 | 矢下 正貴 |
S2 | 藤井 奨 | 2 | 21-10 21- 6 | 0 | 林 慶一郎 |
S3 | 廣尾 慶次郎 | 2 | 21-16 21-18 | 0 | 久保田 翔 |
男子 38−3 |
| トヨタ自動車(愛知県) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱電機モビリティ姫路(兵庫県) |
D1 | 河辺 颯真 大羽 航正 | 2 | 19-21 21- 4 21-11 | 1 | 廣尾 慶次郎 藤井 奨 |
D2 | 原井 大虎 熊谷 大貴 | 2 | 21-10 21- 8 | 0 | 矢田 慎二 倉橋 弘樹 |
S1 | 成田 大誠 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 6 | 0 | 今井 隆太 |
S2 | 若林 由亮 | 2 | 21-13 21-23 21- 7 | 1 | 藤井 奨 |
S3 | 寺井 彪真 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 廣尾 慶次郎 |
男子 39グループ | コマツ大阪(大阪府) | JR東日本新潟(新潟県) | ANA(東京都) | 順位 |
コマツ大阪(大阪府) | | × 2−3 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
JR東日本新潟(新潟県) | ○ 3−2 | | × 2−3 | 2 |
ANA(東京都) | × 1−4 | ○ 3−2 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 39−1 |
| JR東日本新潟(新潟県) | 3 | − | 2 | コマツ大阪(大阪府) |
D1 | 佐藤 祐太 木村 浩哉 | 0 | 21-23 16-21 | 2 | 阿部 洋志 村上 隼一 |
D2 | 石塚 陽平 武田 涼馬 | 2 | 21-16 21- 9 | 0 | 天本 隆史 樋口 翼 |
S1 | 長谷川 雄亮 | 0 | 10-21 12-21 | 2 | 村上 隼一 |
S2 | 木村 浩哉 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 樋口 翼 |
S3 | 武田 涼馬 | 2 | 21-18 21-12 | 0 | 阿部 洋志 |
男子 39−2 |
| ANA(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | JR東日本新潟(新潟県) |
D1 | 伊東 勇哉 杉浦 大暉 | 2 | 21-17 21-16 | 0 | 佐藤 祐太 木村 浩哉 |
D2 | 清水 直樹 小野 滉介 | 0 | 8-21 11-21 | 2 | 石塚 陽平 武田 涼馬 |
S1 | 杉浦 大暉 | 2 | 21-11 21-15 | 0 | 長谷川 雄亮 |
S2 | 伊東 勇哉 | 2 | 19-21 21-10 21- 9 | 1 | 木村 浩哉 |
S3 | 福元 高広 | 0 | 3-21 12-21 | 2 | 武田 涼馬 |
男子 39−3 |
| コマツ大阪(大阪府) | 4 | − | 1 | ANA(東京都) |
D1 | 阿部 洋志 村上 隼一 | 2 | 16-21 21-13 21-19 | 1 | 伊東 勇哉 杉浦 大暉 |
D2 | 天本 隆史 樋口 翼 | 2 | 21-14 21-17 | 0 | 清水 直樹 福元 高広 |
S1 | 村上 隼一 | 2 | 21-12 21- 9 | 0 | 小野 滉介 |
S2 | 樋口 翼 | 0 | 19-21 20-22 | 2 | 伊東 勇哉 |
S3 | 阿部 洋志 | 2 | 21-11 21-17 | 0 | 杉浦 大暉 |
男子 40グループ | 四国ガス(愛媛県) | 足立区役所(東京都) | 三菱重工神戸(兵庫県) | 順位 |
四国ガス(愛媛県) | | × 2−3 | × 1−4 | 3 |
足立区役所(東京都) | ○ 3−2 | | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
三菱重工神戸(兵庫県) | ○ 4−1 | × 2−3 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 40−1 |
| 足立区役所(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 四国ガス(愛媛県) |
D1 | 山崎 慎也 関口 哲也 | 1 | 21-16 14-21 20-22 | 2 | 時原 修二 中川 正麻 |
D2 | 井上 悟志 井上 雅司 | 2 | 21-16 22-20 | 0 | 安永 圭一 大呂 健二 |
S1 | 関口 哲也 | 2 | 21-16 21-12 | 0 | 中川 正麻 |
S2 | 大和田 真 | 0 | 20-22 13-21 | 2 | 大呂 健二 |
S3 | 山崎 慎也 | 2 | 21-19 18-21 22-20 | 1 | 時原 修二 |
男子 40−2 |
| 足立区役所(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 三菱重工神戸(兵庫県) |
D1 | 山崎 慎也 関口 哲也 | 2 | 21- 9 21-15 | 0 | 新井 一輝 伊藤 祥太 |
D2 | 井上 雅司 船水 琉生 | 2 | 21-19 17-21 21-13 | 1 | 正平 祐亮 中田 大地 |
S1 | 関口 哲也 | 2 | 21-15 21- 8 | 0 | 山崎 元裕 |
S2 | 大和田 真 | 1 | 17-21 21-16 18-21 | 2 | 新井 一輝 |
S3 | 西方 佳都 | 0 | 19-21 8-21 | 2 | 中田 大地 |
男子 40−3 |
| 三菱重工神戸(兵庫県) | 4 | − | 1 | 四国ガス(愛媛県) |
D1 | 山崎 元裕 中田 大地 | 2 | 21-17 21-14 | 0 | 山下 達郎 角家 拓眞 |
D2 | 正平 祐亮 伊藤 祥太 | 0 | 20-22 19-21 | 2 | 大呂 健二 中川 正麻 |
S1 | 中田 大地 | 2 | 21-16 21-23 21-12 | 1 | 時原 修二 |
S2 | 新井 一輝 | 2 | 21-12 21- 9 | 0 | 畑本 克磨 |
S3 | 山崎 元裕 | 2 | 21-11 21- 1 | 0 | 山下 達郎 |
男子 41グループ | 旭化成(東京都) | 今治造船(愛媛県) | 日本製鉄瀬戸内(兵庫県) | 順位 |
旭化成(東京都) | | × 1−4 | × 0−5 | 3 |
今治造船(愛媛県) | ○ 4−1 | | × 1−4 | 2 |
日本製鉄瀬戸内(兵庫県) | ○ 5−0 | ○ 4−1 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 41−1 |
| 今治造船(愛媛県) | 4 | − | 1 | 旭化成(東京都) |
D1 | 白石 昂大 梅野 椋司 | 1 | 24-26 21-17 22-24 | 2 | 川村 ひなた クライヤー篠塚 一帆 |
D2 | 浮橋 雄也 新居 良紀 | 2 | 21-18 21-15 | 0 | 石脇 優太 三瓶 光紀 |
S1 | 吉金 侑哉 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 6 | 0 | 姫野 翔平 |
S2 | 梅野 椋司 | 2 | 22-20 10-21 21-17 | 1 | クライヤー篠塚 一帆 |
S3 | 赤ア 翔太 | 2 | 21-18 13-21 21-12 | 1 | 石脇 優太 |
男子 41−2 |
| 日本製鉄瀬戸内(兵庫県) | 4 | − | 1 | 今治造船(愛媛県) |
D1 | 堤 圭吾 大石 陽都 | 2 | 21-10 21-11 | 0 | 白石 昂大 梅野 椋司 |
D2 | 常陰 愁平 有馬 輝 | 2 | 21-18 21-13 | 0 | 新居 良紀 赤ア 翔太 |
S1 | 大石 陽都 | 2 | 21-12 21- 4 | 0 | 吉金 侑哉 |
S2 | 有馬 輝 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 5 | 0 | 浮橋 雄也 |
S3 | 堤 圭吾 | 0 | 18-21 17-21 | 2 | 白石 昂大 |
男子 41−3 |
| 日本製鉄瀬戸内(兵庫県) | 5 | − | 0 | 旭化成(東京都) |
D1 | 堤 圭吾 大石 陽都 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 7 | 0 | 姫野 翔平 三瓶 光紀 |
D2 | 常陰 愁平 有馬 輝 | 2 | 21-11 21-12 | 0 | クライヤー篠塚 一帆 石脇 優太 |
S1 | 大石 陽都 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 5 | 0 | 姫野 翔平 |
S2 | 有馬 輝 | 2 | 21-12 21- 4 | 0 | 石脇 優太 |
S3 | 常陰 愁平 | 2 | 21-13 21-14 | 0 | クライヤー篠塚 一帆 |
男子 42グループ | コスモ石油四日市(三重県) | 三菱電機丸亀(香川県) | 電通(東京都) | 順位 |
コスモ石油四日市(三重県) | | ○ 3−2 | × 0−5 | 2 |
三菱電機丸亀(香川県) | × 2−3 | | × 0−5 | 3 |
電通(東京都) | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 42−1 |
| コスモ石油四日市(三重県) | 3 | − | 2 | 三菱電機丸亀(香川県) |
D1 | 縣 琉希亜 松田 青空 | 2 | 21-18 21-15 | 0 | 遠矢 将大 宮武 明宏 |
D2 | 中筋 響 池内 加恩 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 小山 真吾 豊田 翔 |
S1 | 縣 琉希亜 | 0 | 12-21 17-21 | 2 | 宮武 明宏 |
S2 | 松田 青空 | 2 | 21-16 21-16 | 0 | 小山 真吾 |
S3 | 田尻 陽人 | 0 | 16-21 5-21 | 2 | 遠矢 将大 |
男子 42−2 |
| 電通(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱電機丸亀(香川県) |
D1 | 福原 雄志 野田 好希 | 2 | 21- 9 21-15 | 0 | 遠矢 将大 宮武 明宏 |
D2 | 川波 篤史 福嶋 壮太 | 2 | 21-12 21- 6 | 0 | 小山 真吾 豊田 翔 |
S1 | 野田 好希 | 2 | 21-11 21-15 | 0 | 宮武 明宏 |
S2 | 福嶋 壮太 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 7 | 0 | 小山 真吾 |
S3 | 赤澤 新之介 | 2 | 21-17 21-19 | 0 | 遠矢 将大 |
男子 42−3 |
| 電通(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | コスモ石油四日市(三重県) |
D1 | 福原 雄志 野田 好希 | 2 | 21-10 21-15 | 0 | 中筋 響 池内 加恩 |
D2 | 川波 篤史 福嶋 壮太 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 9 | 0 | 縣 琉希亜 松田 青空 |
S1 | 野田 好希 | 2 | 21-10 21- 8 | 0 | 中筋 響 |
S2 | 福嶋 壮太 | 2 | 21-13 21- 9 | 0 | 松田 青空 |
S3 | 福原 雄志 | 2 | 21-11 21-12 | 0 | 池内 加恩 |
男子 43グループ | 旭工芸(東京都) | ENEOS(岡山県) | 横浜市役所(神奈川県) | 順位 |
旭工芸(東京都) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
ENEOS(岡山県) | × 0−5 | | × 2−3 | 3 |
横浜市役所(神奈川県) | × 0−5 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 43−1 |
| 旭工芸(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | ENEOS(岡山県) |
D1 | 山元 拓摩 石橋 陸 | 2 | 21-11 21-14 | 0 | 杉本 剛規 高瀬 拓未 |
D2 | 古屋 樹 石井 宏昌 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 8 | 0 | 向井 伸 濱本 祥希 |
S1 | 金子 優太 | 2 | 21-15 21-13 | 0 | 杉本 剛規 |
S2 | 山元 拓摩 | 2 | 21-11 21- 4 | 0 | 和田 真弥 |
S3 | 福沢 拓磨 | 2 | 21- 7 21-10 | 0 | 井上 航 |
男子 43−2 |
| 横浜市役所(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 2 | ENEOS(岡山県) |
D1 | 金床 祐輔 前田 智裕 | 0 | 20-22 18-21 | 2 | 杉本 剛規 高瀬 拓未 |
D2 | 濱路 圭 馬立 健 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 向井 伸 濱本 祥希 |
S1 | 遠藤 翔也 | 2 | 21-17 18-21 21- 9 | 1 | 和田 真弥 |
S2 | 前田 智裕 | 0 | 17-21 9-21 | 2 | 杉本 剛規 |
S3 | 馬立 健 | 2 | 21-14 21-19 | 0 | 高瀬 拓未 |
男子 43−3 |
| 旭工芸(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | 横浜市役所(神奈川県) |
D1 | 山元 拓摩 石橋 陸 | 2 | 21-12 21-13 | 0 | 金床 祐輔 前田 智裕 |
D2 | 古屋 樹 福嶋 友朗 | 2 | 21- 8 21-14 | 0 | 濱路 圭 馬立 健 |
S1 | 石井 宏昌 | 2 | 21-11 21- 8 | 0 | 遠藤 翔也 |
S2 | 川原 怜也 | 2 | 21-11 21- 9 | 0 | 山本 大介 |
S3 | 金子 優太 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 2 | 0 | 齋藤 眞人 |
男子 44グループ | セーレン(福井県) | ソフトバンク(東京都) | YKKAP四国(香川県) | 順位 |
セーレン(福井県) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
ソフトバンク(東京都) | × 1−4 | | ○ 3−2 | 2 |
YKKAP四国(香川県) | × 0−5 | × 2−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 44−1 |
| セーレン(福井県) | 4 | − | 1 | ソフトバンク(東京都) |
D1 | 服部 輝正 勝矢 悠太 | 2 | 21-14 21- 7 | 0 | 古川 大祐 丹下 敦矢 |
D2 | 梅林 慎太郎 小森園 隆平 | 2 | 21-11 21-14 | 0 | 長山 昇平 堀 勝太 |
S1 | 及川 きらり | 2 | 21-13 21- 5 | 0 | 丹下 敦矢 |
S2 | 神野 圭吾 | 1 | 17-21 21-12 18-21 | 2 | 長山 昇平 |
S3 | 服部 輝正 | 2 | 21-17 21- 9 | 0 | 堀 勝太 |
男子 44−2 |
| ソフトバンク(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | YKKAP四国(香川県) |
D1 | 古川 大祐 堀 勝太 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 9 | 0 | 小塚 諒 山地 礼皇 |
D2 | 長山 昇平 矢吹 章浩 | 1 | 21-15 11-21 13-21 | 2 | 井下 之哉 橘川 雅弘 |
S1 | 丹下 敦矢 | 0 | 11-21 13-21 | 2 | 橘川 雅弘 |
S2 | 堀 勝太 | 2 | 21- 5 21-15 | 0 | 山地 礼皇 |
S3 | 長山 昇平 | 2 | 21- 2 21- 8 | 0 | 井下 之哉 |
男子 44−3 |
| セーレン(福井県) | 5 | − | 0 | YKKAP四国(香川県) |
D1 | 及川 きらり 勝矢 悠太 | 2 | 21- 7 21-11 | 0 | 山地 礼皇 井下 之哉 |
D2 | 梅林 慎太郎 小森園 隆平 | 2 | 21- 9 21-13 | 0 | 小塚 諒 橘川 雅弘 |
S1 | 服部 輝正 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 9 | 0 | 山地 礼皇 |
S2 | 神野 圭吾 | 2 | 21-10 21- 8 | 0 | 橘川 雅弘 |
S3 | 及川 きらり | 2 | 21-14 21- 5 | 0 | 井下 之哉 |
男子 45グループ | Footwork(高知県) | 日本製鉄君津(千葉県) | JFE京浜(神奈川県) | 順位 |
Footwork(高知県) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
日本製鉄君津(千葉県) | × 1−4 | | × 2−3 | 3 |
JFE京浜(神奈川県) | × 1−4 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 45−1 |
| Footwork(高知県) | 4 | − | 1 | 日本製鉄君津(千葉県) |
D1 | 岡田 朋巳 岡上 貴之 | 1 | 11-21 22-20 15-21 | 2 | 蓑島 洸貴 折原 凌 |
D2 | 松田 壮平 山口 祥太 | 2 | 21-11 21-12 | 0 | 及川 雅人 曽我 友哉 |
S1 | 岡上 貴之 | 2 | 21-16 22-24 21-14 | 1 | 荒木 大河 |
S2 | 山口 祥太 | 2 | 25-23 21-17 | 0 | 折原 凌 |
S3 | 松田 壮平 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 9 | 0 | 岸本 和也 |
男子 45−2 |
| JFE京浜(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 2 | 日本製鉄君津(千葉県) |
D1 | 加藤 直人 二階堂 翔一 | 2 | 18-21 21-15 21-19 | 1 | 蓑島 洸貴 折原 凌 |
D2 | 山本 正也 内藤 富美男 | 0 | 20-22 17-21 | 2 | 及川 雅人 曽我 友哉 |
S1 | 二階堂 翔一 | 2 | 21-17 21- 6 | 0 | 荒木 大河 |
S2 | 山本 正也 | 0 | 15-21 6-21 | 2 | 折原 凌 |
S3 | 加藤 直人 | 2 | 21- 6 21-17 | 0 | 蓑島 洸貴 |
男子 45−3 |
| Footwork(高知県) | 4 | − | 1 | JFE京浜(神奈川県) |
D1 | 松田 壮平 山口 祥太 | 2 | 21-12 21- 8 | 0 | 内藤 富美男 山本 正也 |
D2 | 岡田 朋巳 岡上 貴之 | 0 | 14-21 16-21 | 2 | 加藤 直人 二階堂 翔一 |
S1 | 山口 祥太 | 2 | 21-11 21- 6 | 0 | 二階堂 翔一 |
S2 | 岡上 貴之 | 2 | 21-19 21-10 | 0 | 山本 正也 |
S3 | 松田 壮平 | 2 | 21-11 21- 9 | 0 | 加藤 直人 |
男子 46グループ | JFEスチール福山(広島県) | Forrest(北海道) | 三菱自動車水島(岡山県) | 三菱電機鎌倉(神奈川県) | 順位 |
JFEスチール福山(広島県) | | × 1−4 | ○ 3−2 | × 2−3 | 3 |
Forrest(北海道) | ○ 4−1 | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
三菱自動車水島(岡山県) | × 2−3 | × 0−5 | | × 1−4 | 4 |
三菱電機鎌倉(神奈川県) | ○ 3−2 | × 0−5 | ○ 4−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 46−1 |
| Forrest(北海道) | 4 | − | 1 | JFEスチール福山(広島県) |
D1 | 中田 政秀 緒方 友哉 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 8 | 0 | 藤尾 昌樹 伊藤 諄弥 |
D2 | 瀬川 大智 森山 生稀 | 2 | 21-10 21-19 | 0 | 西山 倭登 天野 哲平 |
S1 | 小竹 創貴 | 2 | 21-13 21- 8 | 0 | 藤田 凌生 |
S2 | 小澤 拓 | 1 | 21-15 8-21 13-21 | 2 | 西山 倭登 |
S3 | 緒方 友哉 | 2 | 21-17 21-15 | 0 | 谷本 識文 |
男子 46−2 |
| 三菱電機鎌倉(神奈川県) | 4 | − | 1 | 三菱自動車水島(岡山県) |
D1 | 赤石 直貴 田中 啓一朗 | 2 | 21-11 21- 6 | 0 | 中尾 弘樹 平田 哲也 |
D2 | 香月 海渡 武末 礼 | 2 | 21-14 21-19 | 0 | 脊板 都弥 安宅 功樹 |
S1 | 田中 啓一朗 | 2 | 16-21 21-12 21-13 | 1 | 安宅 智哉 |
S2 | 日高 凌 | 0 | 16-21 17-21 | 2 | 定廣 恒輝 |
S3 | 熊谷 彗大 | 2 | 19-21 21-16 21-14 | 1 | 平田 哲也 |
男子 46−3 |
| JFEスチール福山(広島県) | 3 | − | 2 | 三菱自動車水島(岡山県) |
D1 | 西山 倭登 谷本 識文 | 0 | 17-21 13-21 | 2 | 平田 哲也 安宅 智哉 |
D2 | 藤尾 昌樹 徳永 正輝 | 2 | 16-21 21-19 21-16 | 1 | 脊板 都弥 安宅 功樹 |
S1 | 天野 哲平 | 2 | 21-23 21-14 21- 9 | 1 | 定廣 恒輝 |
S2 | 藤田 凌生 | 1 | 13-21 21-13 19-21 | 2 | 安宅 智哉 |
S3 | 西山 倭登 | 2 | 21- 6 21-12 | 0 | 平田 哲也 |
男子 46−4 |
| Forrest(北海道) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱電機鎌倉(神奈川県) |
D1 | 中田 政秀 瀬川 大智 | 2 | 21- 5 21-13 | 0 | 香月 海渡 武末 礼 |
D2 | 緒方 友哉 佐藤 洸太朗 | 2 | 24-22 22-20 | 0 | 赤石 直貴 田中 啓一朗 |
S1 | 小竹 創貴 | 2 | 21-18 21-18 | 0 | 赤石 直貴 |
S2 | 森山 生稀 | 2 | 21-15 21- 5 | 0 | 熊谷 彗大 |
S3 | 小澤 拓 | 2 | 21-13 14-21 21-17 | 1 | 武末 礼 |
男子 46−5 |
| 三菱電機鎌倉(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 2 | JFEスチール福山(広島県) |
D1 | 赤石 直貴 田中 啓一朗 | 2 | 21-16 21-13 | 0 | 徳永 正輝 伊藤 諄弥 |
D2 | 香月 海渡 武末 礼 | 2 | 21-16 17-21 21-13 | 1 | 西山 倭登 天野 哲平 |
S1 | 田中 啓一朗 | 0 | 15-21 17-21 | 2 | 西山 倭登 |
S2 | 武末 礼 | 0 | 16-21 19-21 | 2 | 天野 哲平 |
S3 | 赤石 直貴 | 2 | 21-12 19-21 21-10 | 1 | 藤田 凌生 |
男子 46−6 |
| Forrest(北海道) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱自動車水島(岡山県) |
D1 | 緒方 友哉 佐藤 洸太朗 | 2 | 21- 8 21-12 | 0 | 平田 哲也 安宅 智哉 |
D2 | 中田 政秀 瀬川 大智 | 2 | 21-12 21- 5 | 0 | 定廣 恒輝 安宅 功樹 |
S1 | 小竹 創貴 | 2 | 21-16 21-10 | 0 | 安宅 智哉 |
S2 | 小澤 拓 | 2 | 21-13 22-20 | 0 | 定廣 恒輝 |
S3 | 森山 生稀 | 2 | 21-10 21- 7 | 0 | 安宅 功樹 |
男子 47グループ | 川崎市役所(神奈川県) | リコーインダストリアルソリューションズ(岩手県) | 栃木県庁(栃木県) | 順位 |
川崎市役所(神奈川県) | | ○ 3−2 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
リコーインダストリアルソリューションズ(岩手県) | × 2−3 | | × 2−3 | 3 |
栃木県庁(栃木県) | × 1−4 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 47−1 |
| 川崎市役所(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 2 | リコーインダストリアルソリューションズ(岩手県) |
D1 | 奥泉 佳之 鈴木 健 | 2 | 21-13 19-21 21-11 | 1 | 藤本 雄一 黒渕 純 |
D2 | 片桐 宏 田代 貴映 | 0 | 15-21 17-21 | 2 | 佐々木 譲 佐藤 大雅 |
S1 | 田代 貴映 | 2 | 24-22 21-17 | 0 | 黒渕 純 |
S2 | 奥泉 佳之 | 2 | 22-20 21-15 | 0 | 佐々木 譲 |
S3 | 青山 俊太 | 0 | 9-21 10-21 | 2 | 佐藤 大雅 |
男子 47−2 |
| 栃木県庁(栃木県) | 3 | − | 2 | リコーインダストリアルソリューションズ(岩手県) |
D1 | 佐藤 健次郎 福田 骰L | 2 | 19-21 21-13 21-18 | 1 | 藤本 雄一 黒渕 純 |
D2 | 塩谷 悟史 猪瀬 達朗 | 0 | 17-21 14-21 | 2 | 佐々木 譲 佐藤 大雅 |
S1 | 金子 稔 | 2 | 21-18 21-15 | 0 | 黒渕 純 |
S2 | 山嵜 丈生 | 0 | 15-21 16-21 | 2 | 佐々木 譲 |
S3 | 佐藤 健次郎 | 2 | 21-19 16-21 21-18 | 1 | 佐藤 大雅 |
男子 47−3 |
| 川崎市役所(神奈川県) | 4 | − | 1 | 栃木県庁(栃木県) |
D1 | 奥泉 佳之 鈴木 健 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 佐藤 健次郎 福田 骰L |
D2 | 片桐 宏 田代 貴映 | 1 | 21-16 15-21 14-21 | 2 | 塩谷 悟史 猪瀬 達朗 |
S1 | 奥泉 佳之 | 2 | 21-14 21-16 | 0 | 金子 稔 |
S2 | 鈴木 健 | 2 | 21-18 21-14 | 0 | 山嵜 丈生 |
S3 | 片桐 宏 | 2 | 21-16 21-13 | 0 | 中村 秀悦 |
男子 48グループ | 日立ソリューションズ(東京都) | TEL(岩手県) | IHI(福島県) | 順位 |
日立ソリューションズ(東京都) | | × 2−3 | ○ 4−1 | 2 |
TEL(岩手県) | ○ 3−2 | | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
IHI(福島県) | × 1−4 | × 2−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 48−1 |
| TEL(岩手県) | 3 | − | 2 | 日立ソリューションズ(東京都) |
D1 | 菅原 大地 三宅 清貴 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 7 | 0 | 真置 敏昭 坂本 大地 |
D2 | 島田 凌 丹羽 晴紀 | 0 | 12-21 13-21 | 2 | 前之原 拓夢 江黒 大晃 |
S1 | 齊藤 悠吾 | 2 | 21-12 21- 9 | 0 | 坂本 大地 |
S2 | 島田 凌 | 2 | 8-21 21-16 21-11 | 1 | 前之原 拓夢 |
S3 | 菅原 大地 | 0 | 8-21 10-21 | 2 | 江黒 大晃 |
男子 48−2 |
| TEL(岩手県) | 3 | − | 2 | IHI(福島県) |
D1 | 島田 凌 丹羽 晴紀 | 2 | 21-11 17-21 21-10 | 1 | 大宮 雅美 小平 義彦 |
D2 | 菅原 大地 三宅 清貴 | 2 | 21-15 21-19 | 0 | 遠藤 好彦 吉田 佑真 |
S1 | 齊藤 悠吾 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 小平 義彦 |
S2 | 加藤 冬久 | 0 | 6-21 6-21 | 2 | 遠藤 好彦 |
S3 | 西村 拓将 | 0 | 7-21 19-21 | 2 | 吉田 佑真 |
男子 48−3 |
| 日立ソリューションズ(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | IHI(福島県) |
D1 | 前之原 拓夢 江黒 大晃 | 2 | 21-14 21-17 | 0 | 遠藤 好彦 吉田 佑真 |
D2 | 真置 敏昭 坂本 大地 | 0 | 14-21 10-21 | 2 | 大宮 雅美 小平 義彦 |
S1 | 江黒 大晃 | 2 | 21-10 21-17 | 0 | 遠藤 好彦 |
S2 | 前之原 拓夢 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 4 | 0 | 吉田 佑真 |
S3 | 坂本 大地 | 2 | 21- 8 21-13 | 0 | 坂本 拓真 |
男子 49グループ | NTTCommunications(東京都) | 秋田県社会福祉事業団(秋田県) | ヨネックス新潟(新潟県) | 順位 |
NTTCommunications(東京都) | | × 1−4 | × 2−3 | 3 |
秋田県社会福祉事業団(秋田県) | ○ 4−1 | | × 2−3 | 2 |
ヨネックス新潟(新潟県) | ○ 3−2 | ○ 3−2 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 49−1 |
| 秋田県社会福祉事業団(秋田県) | 4 | − | 1 | NTTCommunications(東京都) |
D1 | 伊藤 広太 村井 蓮弥 | 0 | 16-21 14-21 | 2 | 山田 雄一 西本 卓矢 |
D2 | 織山 茂樹 野呂 誠也 | 2 | 21-13 21-15 | 0 | 大島 勇太郎 熊谷 秀義 |
S1 | 村井 蓮弥 | 2 | 16-21 21-11 21-16 | 1 | 吉川 勇司 |
S2 | 野呂 誠也 | 2 | 21-16 21-11 | 0 | 川本 寛樹 |
S3 | 伊藤 広太 | 2 | 21-13 21-10 | 0 | 山田 雄一 |
男子 49−2 |
| ヨネックス新潟(新潟県) | 3 | − | 2 | 秋田県社会福祉事業団(秋田県) |
D1 | 中山 裕貴 柴田 陽登 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 4 | 0 | 織山 茂樹 野呂 誠也 |
D2 | 今井 雄大 小林 泰斗 | 0 | 14-21 12-21 | 2 | 伊藤 広太 村井 蓮弥 |
S1 | 村上 雄哉 | 0 | 13-21 7-21 | 2 | 野呂 誠也 |
S2 | 中山 裕貴 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 5 | 0 | 村井 蓮弥 |
S3 | 柴田 陽登 | 2 | 21- 8 21-12 | 0 | 伊藤 広太 |
男子 49−3 |
| ヨネックス新潟(新潟県) | 3 | − | 2 | NTTCommunications(東京都) |
D1 | 中山 裕貴 柴田 陽登 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 5 | 0 | 向田 悠紀 大島 勇太郎 |
D2 | 村上 雄哉 小林 泰斗 | 0 | 13-21 13-21 | 2 | 山田 雄一 西本 卓矢 |
S1 | 今井 雄大 | 0 | 20-22 16-21 | 2 | 川本 寛樹 |
S2 | 中山 裕貴 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 3 | 0 | 吉川 勇司 |
S3 | 柴田 陽登 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 4 | 0 | 熊谷 秀義 |
男子 50グループ | SMASHSPIRIT(北海道) | JFEプラントエンジ(岡山県) | キヤノン神奈川(神奈川県) | 順位 |
SMASHSPIRIT(北海道) | | × 2−3 | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
JFEプラントエンジ(岡山県) | ○ 3−2 | | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
キヤノン神奈川(神奈川県) | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 50−1 |
| JFEプラントエンジ(岡山県) | 3 | − | 2 | SMASHSPIRIT(北海道) |
D1 | 山川 翼 山川 碧 | 2 | 21-19 18-21 21-12 | 1 | 水上 拓美 古川 晃大 |
D2 | 藏田 聖也 河村 朝陽 | 0 | 10-21 19-21 | 2 | 小林 徹太郎 梅村 恒多 |
S1 | 小川 遼 | 2 | 24-22 23-21 | 0 | 佐藤 一生 |
S2 | 山川 碧 | 2 | 19-21 21-17 21-11 | 1 | 清水 吏 |
S3 | 立野 楓稀 | 1 | 16-21 21-19 19-21 | 2 | 古川 晃大 |
男子 50−2 |
| JFEプラントエンジ(岡山県) | 5 | − | 0 | キヤノン神奈川(神奈川県) |
D1 | 藏田 聖也 河村 朝陽 | 2 | 21-17 21-11 | 0 | 窪田朋秀 志村瑠音 |
D2 | 山川 翼 石川 聖和 | 2 | 21-11 21-16 | 0 | 鈴木智大 鈴木匠未 |
S1 | 立野 楓稀 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 9 | 0 | 中村峻 |
S2 | 河村 朝陽 | 2 | 21-18 21-18 | 0 | 志村瑠音 |
S3 | 藏田 聖也 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 8 | 0 | 鈴木匠未 |
男子 50−3 |
| SMASHSPIRIT(北海道) | 5 | − | 0 | キヤノン神奈川(神奈川県) |
D1 | 渡辺 一馬 水上 拓美 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 鈴木智大 鈴木匠未 |
D2 | 小林 徹太郎 梅村 恒多 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 8 | 0 | 中村峻 志村瑠音 |
S1 | 清水 吏 | 2 | 21- 6 21-11 | 0 | 窪田朋秀 |
S2 | 佐藤 一生 | 2 | 21- 7 21-10 | 0 | 鈴木智大 |
S3 | 古川 晃大 | 2 | 21-12 21- 9 | 0 | 志村瑠音 |
男子 51グループ | 東京メトロ(東京都) | NTT通研神奈川(神奈川県) | 日本製紙岩国(山口県) | 順位 |
東京メトロ(東京都) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
NTT通研神奈川(神奈川県) | × 0−5 | | × 1−4 | 3 |
日本製紙岩国(山口県) | × 0−5 | ○ 4−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 51−1 |
| 東京メトロ(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | NTT通研神奈川(神奈川県) |
D1 | 齋藤 謙太 谷口 友章 | 2 | 21- 6 21-14 | 0 | 村崎 誠 小島 誠也 |
D2 | 輿石 涼 上阪 時歩 | 2 | 21-13 17-21 21-17 | 1 | 森本 修介 杉田 稜 |
S1 | 森田 寿将 | 2 | 21-14 21-16 | 0 | 佐々木 誠 |
S2 | 武田 直哉 | 2 | 21- 7 21-14 | 0 | 森本 修介 |
S3 | 小野寺 裕介 | 2 | 21-13 21-14 | 0 | 小島 誠也 |
男子 51−2 |
| 日本製紙岩国(山口県) | 4 | − | 1 | NTT通研神奈川(神奈川県) |
D1 | 田中 悠貴 本田 歩昂 | 2 | 21- 3 21-12 | 0 | 村崎 誠 小島 誠也 |
D2 | 吉川 応史 前田 健心 | 2 | 21- 9 22-20 | 0 | 森本 修介 杉田 稜 |
S1 | 平井 探希 | 2 | 21-19 21-16 | 0 | 小島 誠也 |
S2 | 藤井 涼冴 | 1 | 21-14 16-21 19-21 | 2 | 佐々木 誠 |
S3 | 兵頭 蒼季 | 2 | 22-20 21-13 | 0 | 森本 修介 |
男子 51−3 |
| 東京メトロ(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | 日本製紙岩国(山口県) |
D1 | 輿石 涼 上阪 時歩 | 2 | 19-21 21-17 21-16 | 1 | 田中 悠貴 本田 歩昂 |
D2 | 武田 直哉 齋藤 謙太 | 2 | 21-14 21- 8 | 0 | 吉川 応史 前田 健心 |
S1 | 谷口 友章 | 2 | 21- 7 22-20 | 0 | 平井 探希 |
S2 | 小野寺 裕介 | 2 | 21- 8 21-11 | 0 | 兵頭 蒼季 |
S3 | 森田 寿将 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 5 | 0 | 藤井 涼冴 |
男子 52グループ | トヨタモビリティ東京(東京都) | カネカ(兵庫県) | 日本製鉄八幡(福岡県) | 順位 |
トヨタモビリティ東京(東京都) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
カネカ(兵庫県) | × 0−5 | | × 0−5 | 3 |
日本製鉄八幡(福岡県) | × 0−5 | ○ 5−0 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 52−1 |
| トヨタモビリティ東京(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | カネカ(兵庫県) |
D1 | 中川 寛樹 松永 那津央 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 5 | 0 | 北村 優弥 上林 優大 |
D2 | 喜屋武 裕介 橋本 優 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 8 | 0 | 宮本 重彦 田原 仁 |
S1 | 福田 冬弥 | 2 | 21-12 21- 6 | 0 | 成田 開智 |
S2 | 秋葉 伊吹 | 2 | 21- 5 21-10 | 0 | 上林 優大 |
S3 | 若月 涼太 | 2 | 21-11 21- 4 | 0 | 佐藤 拓民 |
男子 52−2 |
| 日本製鉄八幡(福岡県) | 5 | − | 0 | カネカ(兵庫県) |
D1 | 松本 久雄 小池 純 | 2 | 21-10 21-15 | 0 | 宮本 重彦 上林 優大 |
D2 | 柳 祥太郎 柳 秀俊 | 2 | 13-21 21-18 21-16 | 1 | 田原 仁 成田 開智 |
S1 | 高木 志導 | 2 | 21-16 21- 7 | 0 | 上林 優大 |
S2 | 柳 祥太郎 | 2 | 21-15 19-21 21-18 | 1 | 佐藤 拓民 |
S3 | 糸山 諒 | 2 | 21-11 21-12 | 0 | 北村 優弥 |
男子 52−3 |
| トヨタモビリティ東京(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | 日本製鉄八幡(福岡県) |
D1 | 塩澤 慶郁 菊池 海聖 | 2 | 21- 6 21-19 | 0 | 松本 久雄 小池 純 |
D2 | 中川 寛樹 松永 那津央 | 2 | 21-14 21-11 | 0 | 柳 祥太郎 柳 秀俊 |
S1 | 平岡 佑太 | 2 | 21-11 21-12 | 0 | 高木 志導 |
S2 | 福田 冬弥 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 9 | 0 | 松本 久雄 |
S3 | 秋葉 伊吹 | 2 | 21- 2 21-12 | 0 | 糸山 諒 |
男子 53グループ | 北陸電力富山(富山県) | 日立笠戸(山口県) | 東京海上日動(東京都) | 順位 |
北陸電力富山(富山県) | | × 1−4 | × 1−4 | 3 |
日立笠戸(山口県) | ○ 4−1 | | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
東京海上日動(東京都) | ○ 4−1 | × 1−4 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 53−1 |
| 日立笠戸(山口県) | 4 | − | 1 | 北陸電力富山(富山県) |
D1 | 長尾佑斗 金丸純也 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 米田 輝生 大井 龍仁 |
D2 | 矢田部陸翔 梅津侑祐 | 2 | 21-18 21- 9 | 0 | ア 康弘 布村 和弘 |
S1 | 金丸純也 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 8 | 0 | 藤田 裕介 |
S2 | 矢田部陸翔 | 2 | 21-17 21- 8 | 0 | 大井 龍仁 |
S3 | 石尾龍也 | 1 | 7-21 21-17 20-22 | 2 | ア 康弘 |
男子 53−2 |
| 日立笠戸(山口県) | 4 | − | 1 | 東京海上日動(東京都) |
D1 | 長尾佑斗 金丸純也 | 0 | 12-21 8-21 | 2 | 田添 亮 中沢 匠 |
D2 | 梅津侑祐 矢田部陸翔 | 2 | 21-17 21-14 | 0 | 鈴木 知礼 木村 恭尚 |
S1 | 金丸純也 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 金井 政嗣 |
S2 | 矢田部陸翔 | 2 | 22-20 17-21 21-17 | 1 | 田添 亮 |
S3 | 長尾佑斗 | 2 | 21-12 15-21 21-18 | 1 | 中沢 匠 |
男子 53−3 |
| 東京海上日動(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | 北陸電力富山(富山県) |
D1 | 中沢 匠 今野 直斗 | 2 | 21-12 21- 5 | 0 | 米田 輝生 大井 龍仁 |
D2 | 鈴木 知礼 田添 亮 | 2 | 21- 9 21-13 | 0 | 布村 和弘 ア 康弘 |
S1 | 中村 匡芳 | 2 | 21-16 21- 8 | 0 | 藤田 裕介 |
S2 | 木村 恭尚 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 7 | 0 | 大井 龍仁 |
S3 | 金井 政嗣 | 1 | 16-21 21-17 8-21 | 2 | ア 康弘 |