【対戦明細】
【対戦明細】
男子 1 |
| 足立区役所(東京都) | 3 | − | 1 | 電通(東京都) |
D1 | 齋藤 雅大 山崎 慎也 | 2 | 21-17 22-20 | 0 | 福嶋 壮太 福原 雄志 |
D2 | 井上 雅司 関口 哲也 | 2 | 21-18 11-21 21-14 | 1 | 川波 篤史 伊藤 虎之介 |
S1 | 齋藤 雅大 | 1 | 21-16 14-21 12-21 | 2 | 中原 拓也 |
S2 | 関口 哲也 | 2 | 21- 5 21-16 | 0 | 福原 雄志 |
S3 | 山崎 慎也 | | 17-21 | | 福嶋 壮太 |
男子 2 |
| JFE物流(岡山県) | 3 | − | 0 | 三菱ケミカル(三重県) |
D1 | 井上 健太 山ア 悠翔 | 2 | 21-17 13-21 21-15 | 1 | 高橋 隆芳 舟田 暉 |
D2 | 奥山 晃輔 佐野未希也 | 2 | 21-18 21- 9 | 0 | 松永 英則 小林 陸 |
S1 | 松本 雄翔 | 2 | 21-17 21-17 | 0 | 高橋 隆芳 |
S2 | 井上 健太 | | | | 小林 陸 |
S3 | 山ア 悠翔 | | | | 松永 英則 |
男子 3 |
| BIPROGY(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | NTN(三重県) |
D1 | 井上 拓斗 小野寺 雅之 | 2 | 21-10 21-15 | 0 | 奥田 峻一 竹岡 房樹 |
D2 | 金子 祐樹 渡邉 航貴 | 2 | 21- 2 21- 8 | 0 | 佐藤 佑太 林 幸輝 |
S1 | 五十嵐 優 | 2 | 21- 6 21-18 | 0 | 竹岡 房樹 |
S2 | 森口 航士朗 | | | | 佐藤 佑太 |
S3 | 川本 拓真 | | | | 奥田 峻一 |
男子 4 |
| アーガスB.M.C(愛媛県) | 3 | − | 0 | ミズノ(大阪府) |
D1 | 長谷部 伸洋 甲斐 一 | 2 | 21- 9 21-13 | 0 | 園田 拓也 太田 映 |
D2 | 渡部 大吾 渡部 翔大 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 8 | 0 | 阿久津 博将 三宅 達也 |
S1 | 河内 達哉 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 馬場 大地 |
S2 | 渡部 翔大 | | | | 園田 拓也 |
S3 | 長谷部 伸洋 | | | | 太田 映 |
男子 5 |
| セーレン(福井県) | 3 | − | 2 | JFEプラントエンジ(岡山県) |
D1 | 小森園 隆平 及川 きらり | 2 | 21- 9 21-10 | 0 | 河村 朝陽 藏田 聖也 |
D2 | 神野 圭吾 勝矢 悠太 | 0 | 15-21 18-21 | 2 | 山川 翼 山川 碧 |
S1 | 服部 輝正 | 2 | 21-12 21-10 | 0 | 立野 楓稀 |
S2 | 勝矢 悠太 | 0 | 18-21 7-21 | 2 | 山川 碧 |
S3 | 及川 きらり | 2 | 21-12 21-19 | 0 | 山川 翼 |
男子 6 |
| 東海興業(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | 三菱電機姫路(兵庫県) |
D1 | 長峰 善 寺島 颯大 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 藤井 奨 廣尾 慶次郎 |
D2 | 森田 浩平 江藤 佑太 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 6 | 0 | 矢田 慎二 大木 和則 |
S1 | 西野 勝志 | 2 | 21-11 21- 6 | 0 | 廣尾 慶次郎 |
S2 | 長峰 善 | | | | 藤井 奨 |
S3 | 寺島 颯大 | | | | 矢田 慎二 |
男子 7 |
| 三菱電機伊丹(兵庫県) | 3 | − | 1 | KOKACARE(愛知県) |
D1 | 鈴木勝也 板東拓哉 | 2 | 21- 8 21-10 | 0 | 竹内 裕詞 齋藤 清正 |
D2 | 吉田透 太田和希 | 0 | 15-21 14-21 | 2 | 神谷 一志 矢島 聖也 |
S1 | 鈴木勝也 | 2 | 9-21 22-20 21-15 | 1 | 神谷 一志 |
S2 | 吉田透 | 2 | 21-17 21-15 | 0 | 矢島 聖也 |
S3 | 板東拓哉 | | | | 竹内 裕詞 |
男子 8 |
| VERTEX(新潟県) | 3 | − | 1 | 金沢市役所(石川県) |
D1 | 伊藤 真斗 本間 裕樹 | 2 | 21- 8 21-16 | 0 | 徳坂 渉 吉岡 和利 |
D2 | 毛利 正和 廣田 直樹 | 2 | 21-16 21-18 | 0 | 嶋 崇志 卯辰 一馬 |
S1 | 伊藤 真斗 | 1 | 21-12 15-21 19-21 | 2 | 嶋 崇志 |
S2 | 毛利 正和 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 吉岡 和利 |
S3 | 本間 裕樹 | | | | 卯辰 一馬 |
男子 9 |
| SMASHSPIRIT(北海道) | 3 | − | 1 | 宮島醤油(佐賀県) |
D1 | 川西 卓也 渡辺 一馬 | 2 | 17-21 21- 9 21-14 | 1 | 藤江 尚也 岡本 仁誠 |
D2 | 小林 徹太郎 梅村 恒多 | 2 | 21-18 21-12 | 0 | 荒谷 亮 中山 翔太 |
S1 | 佐藤 一生 | 0 | 19-21 14-21 | 2 | 藤江 尚也 |
S2 | 清水 吏 | 2 | 12-21 21-14 21-14 | 1 | 中山 翔太 |
S3 | 梅村 恒多 | | | | 岡本 仁誠 |
男子 10 |
| JR北海道(北海道) | 3 | − | 0 | 豊田合成(愛知県) |
D1 | 加藤 太基 渡邉 一輝 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 4 | 0 | 渡壁 和也 武田 拓也 |
D2 | 塚本 光希 佐々木 颯太 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 2 | 0 | 田邊 智之 六ツ名 孝哉 |
S1 | 岡村 尚輝 | 2 | 21-11 13-21 21-14 | 1 | 安藤 心一 |
S2 | 加藤 太基 | | | | 武田 拓也 |
S3 | 塚本 光希 | | | | 戸ア 徹 |
男子 11 |
| 三菱自動車京都(京都府) | 3 | − | 0 | タダノ(香川県) |
D1 | 林谷 理貴 疋田 聖也 | 2 | 21-18 21-10 | 0 | 田中 淳 伏見 勇真 |
D2 | 西谷 春樹 外川 賢輝 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 伊澤 雄貴 岡田 侑生 |
S1 | 上田 康誠 | 2 | 21-13 21-13 | 0 | 木場 勇介 |
S2 | 常塚 光 | | | | 岡田 侑生 |
S3 | 常山 明良 | | | | 伏見 勇真 |
男子 12 |
| JP日本郵政(東京都) | 3 | − | 1 | 阪急電鉄(大阪府) |
D1 | 高嶋 孝気 高木 健心 | 1 | 15-21 21-15 18-21 | 2 | 白井 拓海 高橋 晃 |
D2 | 山田 麟 天野 湧也 | 2 | 21-11 21- 6 | 0 | 江口 哲也 須田 大志 |
S1 | 名田 康平 | 2 | 21-17 21-18 | 0 | 大野 孝史 |
S2 | 辻口 柚葉 | 2 | 21-17 13-21 21-14 | 1 | 白井 拓海 |
S3 | 三國屋 太一 | | | | 高橋 晃 |
男子 13 |
| 旭工芸(東京都) | 3 | − | 1 | 三菱電機鎌倉(神奈川県) |
D1 | 古屋 樹 山元 拓摩 | 2 | 21- 7 21-13 | 0 | 香月 海渡 武末 礼 |
D2 | 福嶋 友朗 郡 浩史 | 0 | 16-21 26-28 | 2 | 赤石 直貴 田中 啓一朗 |
S1 | 石井 宏昌 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 7 | 0 | 鈴木 章義 |
S2 | 金子 優太 | 2 | 21-14 21- 9 | 0 | 赤石 直貴 |
S3 | 山元 拓摩 | | | | 田中 啓一朗 |
男子 14 |
| 丸杉(岐阜県) | 3 | − | 0 | 足立区役所(東京都) |
D1 | 西川 薫 小野寺 泰雅 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 山崎 慎也 関口 哲也 |
D2 | 後藤 圭亮 安藤 大地 | 2 | 21- 7 21-15 | 0 | 齋藤 雅大 井上 雅司 |
S1 | 石神 文太 | 2 | 21-15 21-12 | 0 | 関口 哲也 |
S2 | 佐藤 雄輝 | | | | 船水 琉生 |
S3 | 後藤 海斗 | | | | 齋藤 雅大 |
男子 15 |
| 大同特殊鋼(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | Chemiway(千葉県) |
D1 | 酒井 健登 農口 拓弥 | 2 | 21- 9 21-16 | 0 | 小松ア 翔太 矢野 翔 |
D2 | 家壽多 慶太 大山 翔愛 | 2 | 21-10 21-17 | 0 | 嶋田 純也 久高 侑 |
S1 | 川野 稜太 | 2 | 21- 4 21-16 | 0 | 山本 歩 |
S2 | 曽根 雄太 | | | | 矢野 翔 |
S3 | 大関 修平 | | | | 嶋田 純也 |
男子 16 |
| 東京メトロ(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | ジヤトコ(静岡県) |
D1 | 齋藤 謙太 谷口 友章 | 2 | 21-14 21-12 | 0 | 田代 颯 園山 拓未 |
D2 | 輿石 涼 森田 寿将 | 2 | 21-16 18-21 21-13 | 1 | 河野 大地 細田 慎二 |
S1 | 武田 直哉 | 2 | 21-11 17-21 21-12 | 1 | 小西 泰世 |
S2 | 輿石 涼 | | | | 佐野 覚斗 |
S3 | 谷口 友章 | | | | 園山 拓未 |
男子 17 |
| でん六(山形県) | 3 | − | 0 | PLAYERSCLUB(香川県) |
D1 | 内山 創平 後藤 亮貴 | 2 | 21-12 21-17 | 0 | 佐藤 正基 佐藤 幹紀 |
D2 | 林 泰成 近藤 直希 | 2 | 21-19 21-10 | 0 | 土居 寛人 松村 直樹 |
S1 | 斉藤 直 | 2 | 21-19 27-25 | 0 | 大江 直人 |
S2 | 内山 創平 | | | | 明井 航輝 |
S3 | 林 泰成 | | | | 大熊 工 |
男子 18 |
| トナミ運輸(富山県) | 3 | − | 0 | クラレ西条(愛媛県) |
D1 | 大林 拓真 齋藤 駿 | 2 | 21- 2 21- 4 | 0 | 安藤 健太 村尾 知哉 |
D2 | 金子 真大 大田 隼也 | 2 | 21- 2 21- 4 | 0 | 大森 一行 伊東 千麿 |
S1 | 高橋 洸士 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 6 | 0 | 三谷 悠介 |
S2 | 秦野 陸 | | | | 菊地 敦史 |
S3 | 大林 拓真 | | | | 藤田 裕介 |
男子 19 |
| 日立情報通信エンジニアリング(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 0 | TOTO(福岡県) |
D1 | 玉手 勝輝 岩野 滉也 | 2 | 21- 7 21-10 | 0 | 仲西 祐太 小野 麟太朗 |
D2 | 牧野 桂大 井上 誠也 | 2 | 21-13 21- 8 | 0 | 樺山 裕之 米持 雄貴 |
S1 | 嶺岸 洸 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 小野 麟太朗 |
S2 | 稲光 翔太郎 | | | | 樺山 裕之 |
S3 | 小本 翔太 | | | | 仲西 祐太 |
男子 20 |
| 北都銀行(秋田県) | 3 | − | 0 | 日本製紙岩国(山口県) |
D1 | 甲谷 望 河原 樹 | 2 | 21-14 14-21 21-19 | 1 | 田中 悠貴 本田 歩昂 |
D2 | 備前 快 成田 行磯 | 2 | 21-18 21-18 | 0 | 長岡 毅晃 前田 健心 |
S1 | 紺野 智也 | 2 | 21-13 21-11 | 0 | 平井 探希 |
S2 | 甲谷 望 | | | | 田中 悠貴 |
S3 | 成田 行磯 | | | | 長岡 毅晃 |
男子 21 |
| UBE(山口県) | 3 | − | 1 | トヨタモビリティ富山(富山県) |
D1 | 福間璃来 大田海人 | 2 | 21-17 21-11 | 0 | 東野 郁也 高柳 太祐 |
D2 | 芦塚貴一郎 石井雅将 | 0 | 19-21 13-21 | 2 | 塩澤 一範 桃崎 拓実 |
S1 | 藤井湧也 | 2 | 21-12 21- 6 | 0 | 桃崎 拓実 |
S2 | 桐田和樹 | 2 | 21-18 21-13 | 0 | 塩澤 一範 |
S3 | 壇隆介 | | | | 高柳 太祐 |
男子 22 |
| トヨタ自動車(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | 日本製鉄八幡(福岡県) |
D1 | 河辺 颯真 大羽 航正 | 2 | 21-10 21- 8 | 0 | 松本 久雄 柳 祥太郎 |
D2 | 寺井 彪真 原井 大虎 | 2 | 21- 3 21-10 | 0 | 小池 純 福田 稔宏 |
S1 | 谷口 諒真 | 2 | 21-10 21- 5 | 0 | 田島 拳 |
S2 | 海老澤 年幾 | | | | 松本 久雄 |
S3 | 寺井 彪真 | | | | 柳 祥太郎 |
男子 23 |
| 金沢学院クラブ(石川県) | 3 | − | 0 | JFE物流(岡山県) |
D1 | 伊藤 吏永 土平 孟 | 2 | 22-20 22-20 | 0 | 井上 健太 山ア 悠翔 |
D2 | 友金 利玖斗 安井 颯杜 | 2 | 21-17 21-17 | 0 | 奥山 晃輔 佐野未希也 |
S1 | 藤田 遼 | 2 | 21- 9 21-16 | 0 | 山ア 悠翔 |
S2 | 猪熊 心太朗 | | | | 井上 健太 |
S3 | 坂井 一将 | | | | 佐野未希也 |
男子 24 |
| ウエンブレー(東京都) | 3 | − | 1 | 日本製鉄広畑(兵庫県) |
D1 | 大平 洸輝 大畑 龍平 | 2 | 21-15 21-23 21-13 | 1 | 堤 圭吾 常陰 愁平 |
D2 | 平川 大貴 横田 康輝 | 0 | 21-23 16-21 | 2 | 有馬 輝 明地 達也 |
S1 | 國分 祥太 | 2 | 21-12 18-21 21-14 | 1 | 大石 斉 |
S2 | 大平 洸輝 | 2 | 21-11 21-12 | 0 | 有馬 輝 |
S3 | 大畑 龍平 | | 12-21 8-6 | | 堤 圭吾 |
男子 25 |
| 大和製衡(兵庫県) | 3 | − | 2 | 香川県庁(香川県) |
D1 | 鈴木 雄一朗 竹下 慧 | 0 | 16-21 14-21 | 2 | 藤井 湧真 小川 紘平 |
D2 | 松浦 晋太郎 島袋 浩大 | 2 | 21-18 21-18 | 0 | 木村 健太朗 唐渡 裕基 |
S1 | 竹下 慧 | 0 | 12-21 13-21 | 2 | 藤井 湧真 |
S2 | 松浦 晋太郎 | 2 | 21-15 18-21 21-13 | 1 | 木村 健太朗 |
S3 | 鈴木 雄一朗 | 2 | 21-12 21-13 | 0 | 小川 紘平 |
男子 26 |
| コンサドーレ(北海道) | 3 | − | 0 | 神奈川県庁(神奈川県) |
D1 | 吉原 康司 辻 凌也 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 5 | 0 | 北山 俊光 小口 昌悟 |
D2 | 本田 大樹 山澤 直貴 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 5 | 0 | 二宮 知康 椚 貴啓 |
S1 | 大出 竜輝 | 2 | 21- 8 21-11 | 0 | 小口 昌悟 |
S2 | 齊藤 大樹 | | | | 椚 貴啓 |
S3 | 本田 大樹 | | | | 二宮 知康 |
男子 27 |
| ジェイテクト(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | 四国ガス(愛媛県) |
D1 | 市川 和洋 馬屋原 大樹 | 2 | 21-11 21-11 | 0 | 中川 正麻 本田 竜也 |
D2 | 村本 竜馬 相澤 桃李 | 2 | 21-15 21-11 | 0 | 時原 修二 大呂 健二 |
S1 | 小川 翔悟 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 7 | 0 | 中川 正麻 |
S2 | 藤原 圭祐 | | | | 時原 修二 |
S3 | 村本 竜馬 | | | | 本田 竜也 |
男子 28 |
| WAKOKAI(大阪府) | 3 | − | 0 | 愛知製鋼(愛知県) |
D1 | 森園 周冬 河野 匠真 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 5 | 0 | 佐藤 諒達 福岡 大晃 |
D2 | 井谷 和弥 寺田 浩太朗 | 2 | 21- 9 21-13 | 0 | 櫻井 巧 小倉 柾貴 |
S1 | 清水 晃希 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 6 | 0 | 佐藤 諒達 |
S2 | 小高 拓也 | | | | 小倉 柾貴 |
S3 | 山形 章悟 | | | | 福岡 大晃 |
男子 29 |
| ワタキューセイモア(石川県) | 3 | − | 1 | ラリースマイル(和歌山県) |
D1 | 伊東 克範 尾崎 公哉 | 2 | 21-12 21-18 | 0 | 弓倉 義己 山角 太佑 |
D2 | 藤谷 虎太朗 和久 海斗 | 1 | 21- 9 21-23 13-21 | 2 | 平野 晃一 鈴木 凱 |
S1 | 荒木 隆宏 | 2 | 21-11 21-19 | 0 | 弓倉 義己 |
S2 | 久保田 昇吾 | 2 | 21-18 21- 6 | 0 | 北原 惇史 |
S3 | 尾崎 公哉 | | | | 平野 晃一 |
男子 30 |
| 東北マークス(宮城県) | 3 | − | 0 | 神戸製鋼所(栃木県) |
D1 | 淺原 大輔 日光 駿 | 2 | 21-19 21-17 | 0 | 佐藤 晴彦 花見 臨 |
D2 | 橋 歩夢 韮澤 智樹 | 2 | 21-18 21-19 | 0 | 笠井 孝太 亀卦川 洵 |
S1 | 澁谷 勇希 | 2 | 21-14 21-16 | 0 | 小林 大和 |
S2 | 佐伯 健人 | | | | 笠井 孝太 |
S3 | 日光 駿 | | | | 中里 好貴 |
男子 31 |
| トヨタ自動車九州(福岡県) | 3 | − | 0 | JFEスチール福山(広島県) |
D1 | 春成 星哉 棚原 蓮 | 2 | 21-13 21- 7 | 0 | 天野 哲平 西山 倭登 |
D2 | 具志堅 興平 原田 和憲 | 2 | 21-10 21-10 | 0 | 和田 哲也 藤田 凌生 |
S1 | 小森 洋佑 | 2 | 21-18 21-17 | 0 | 西山 倭登 |
S2 | 春成 星哉 | | | | 天野 哲平 |
S3 | 棚原 蓮 | | | | 藤田 凌生 |
男子 32 |
| 豊田通商(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | コマツ湘南(神奈川県) |
D1 | 吉村 徳仁 滝口 友士 | 2 | 21- 5 21-12 | 0 | 安田 峻 西川 侑弥 |
D2 | 三宅 将平 村瀬 康之介 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 6 | 0 | 池田 智明 馬場 洸輝 |
S1 | 川原 聡麿 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 6 | 0 | 高橋 新 |
S2 | 戸内 佑亮 | | | | 西川 侑弥 |
S3 | 江越 恵伍 | | | | 池田 智明 |
男子 33 |
| HONDASAITAMA(埼玉県) | 3 | − | 2 | Footwork(高知県) |
D1 | 伊東 駿 石岡 匠 | 2 | 21-13 21-11 | 0 | 岡上 貴之 山口 祥太 |
D2 | 福嶋 大河 栗原 太一 | 1 | 13-21 21-16 11-21 | 2 | 岡田 朋巳 松田 壮平 |
S1 | 石岡 匠 | 1 | 17-21 22-20 16-21 | 2 | 山口 祥太 |
S2 | 伊東 駿 | 2 | 21-17 21-19 | 0 | 松田 壮平 |
S3 | 福嶋 大河 | 2 | 21-11 21-12 | 0 | 岡上 貴之 |
男子 34 |
| NTT東日本(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | 豊田自動織機(愛知県) |
D1 | 武井 優太 遠藤 彩斗 | 2 | 21-11 21- 9 | 0 | 桂秀典 毛利柊光 |
D2 | 山下 恭平 緑川 大輝 | 2 | 21- 9 21-10 | 0 | 伏屋伸昭 窪田侑生 |
S1 | 武井 凜生 | 2 | 24-22 21-14 | 0 | 毛利柊光 |
S2 | 古賀 穂 | | | | 松村拓海 |
S3 | 田中 湧士 | | | | 窪田侑生 |
男子 35 |
| BIPROGY(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | アーガスB.M.C(愛媛県) |
D1 | 岡村 洋輝 三橋 健也 | 2 | 21- 8 21-14 | 0 | 渡部 翔大 長谷部 伸洋 |
D2 | 井上 拓斗 小野寺 雅之 | 2 | 21- 9 21-13 | 0 | 渡部 大吾 甲斐 一 |
S1 | 川本 拓真 | 2 | 21-13 21-12 | 0 | 河内 達哉 |
S2 | 渡邉 航貴 | | | | 長谷部 伸洋 |
S3 | 五十嵐 優 | | | | 渡部 翔大 |
男子 36 |
| 東海興業(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | セーレン(福井県) |
D1 | 長峰 善 寺島 颯大 | 2 | 21-16 21-15 | 0 | 勝矢 悠太 神野 圭吾 |
D2 | 森田 浩平 江藤 佑太 | 2 | 21-10 21-10 | 0 | 小森園 隆平 及川 きらり |
S1 | 西野 勝志 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 神野 圭吾 |
S2 | 寺島 颯大 | | | | 服部 輝正 |
S3 | 長峰 善 | | | | 及川 きらり |
男子 37 |
| 三菱電機伊丹(兵庫県) | 3 | − | 2 | VERTEX(新潟県) |
D1 | 鈴木勝也 板東拓哉 | 2 | 21-14 21-11 | 0 | 伊藤 真斗 廣田 直樹 |
D2 | 前田圭太 上田直人 | 0 | 2-21 5-21 | 2 | 毛利 正和 本間 裕樹 |
S1 | 吉田透 | 0 | 26-28 15-21 | 2 | 毛利 正和 |
S2 | 鈴木勝也 | 2 | 19-21 21- 9 21- 7 | 1 | 伊藤 真斗 |
S3 | 板東拓哉 | 2 | 21-14 21-18 | 0 | 本間 裕樹 |
男子 38 |
| JR北海道(北海道) | 3 | − | 0 | SMASHSPIRIT(北海道) |
D1 | 渡部 大 光島 理貴 | 2 | 21-13 21-18 | 0 | 川西 卓也 渡辺 一馬 |
D2 | 岡村 和輝 武石 優斗 | 2 | 21-18 21-15 | 0 | 小林 徹太郎 梅村 恒多 |
S1 | 佐々木 颯太 | 2 | 17-21 21-15 22-20 | 1 | 清水 吏 |
S2 | 加藤 太基 | | | | 佐藤 一生 |
S3 | 塚本 光希 | | | | 梅村 恒多 |
男子 39 |
| 三菱自動車京都(京都府) | 3 | − | 0 | JP日本郵政(東京都) |
D1 | 三上 楓 南茂 斗羽 | 2 | 21-11 21-16 | 0 | 高嶋 孝気 高木 健心 |
D2 | 内田 裕太郎 崎野 翔太 | 2 | 21-13 21-12 | 0 | 山田 麟 天野 湧也 |
S1 | 一井 亮太 | 2 | 21-15 21-14 | 0 | 辻口 柚葉 |
S2 | 常山 明良 | | | | 三國屋 太一 |
S3 | 常塚 光 | | | | 名田 康平 |
男子 40 |
| 丸杉(岐阜県) | 3 | − | 1 | 旭工芸(東京都) |
D1 | 西川 薫 小野寺 泰雅 | 0 | 12-21 19-21 | 2 | 古屋 樹 山元 拓摩 |
D2 | 後藤 圭亮 安藤 大地 | 2 | 21-18 21-17 | 0 | 福嶋 友朗 金子 優太 |
S1 | 佐藤 雄輝 | 2 | 21-13 21-16 | 0 | 金子 優太 |
S2 | 後藤 海斗 | 2 | 21-18 21-23 21- 9 | 1 | 石井 宏昌 |
S3 | 石神 文太 | | 15-21 | | 山元 拓摩 |
男子 41 |
| 大同特殊鋼(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | 東京メトロ(東京都) |
D1 | 酒井 健登 農口 拓弥 | 2 | 21-16 21-16 | 0 | 齋藤 謙太 谷口 友章 |
D2 | 大関 修平 家壽多 慶太 | 2 | 25-23 19-21 21-15 | 1 | 輿石 涼 森田 寿将 |
S1 | 曽根 雄太 | 2 | 21-15 12-21 21-17 | 1 | 谷口 友章 |
S2 | 川野 稜太 | | 14-13 | | 武田 直哉 |
S3 | 大関 修平 | | | | 輿石 涼 |
男子 42 |
| トナミ運輸(富山県) | 3 | − | 0 | でん六(山形県) |
D1 | 保木 卓朗 小林 優吾 | 2 | 21-12 21-10 | 0 | 林 泰成 近藤 直希 |
D2 | 下農 走 目崎 駿太郎 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 8 | 0 | 内山 創平 後藤 亮貴 |
S1 | 秦野 陸 | 2 | 21-10 21- 4 | 0 | 斉藤 直 |
S2 | 大林 拓真 | | | | 林 泰成 |
S3 | 高橋 洸士 | | | | 内山 創平 |
男子 43 |
| 日立情報通信エンジニアリング(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 0 | 北都銀行(秋田県) |
D1 | 竹内 義憲 高野 将斗 | 2 | 21- 6 21-13 | 0 | 甲谷 望 河原 樹 |
D2 | 井上 誠也 岩野 滉也 | 2 | 21-15 21-19 | 0 | 備前 快 成田 行磯 |
S1 | 小本 翔太 | 2 | 21- 8 21-12 | 0 | 紺野 智也 |
S2 | 牧野 桂大 | | | | 甲谷 望 |
S3 | 嶺岸 洸 | | | | 成田 行磯 |
男子 44 |
| UBE(山口県) | 3 | − | 1 | トヨタ自動車(愛知県) |
D1 | 福間璃来 大田海人 | 0 | 12-21 14-21 | 2 | 河辺 颯真 大羽 航正 |
D2 | 芦塚貴一郎 石井雅将 | 2 | 21-19 21-10 | 0 | 寺井 彪真 原井 大虎 |
S1 | 桐田和樹 | 2 | 17-21 21-15 21-14 | 1 | 海老澤 年幾 |
S2 | 藤井湧也 | 2 | 21-14 21-18 | 0 | 谷口 諒真 |
S3 | 壇隆介 | | 11-10 | | 寺井 彪真 |
男子 45 |
| 金沢学院クラブ(石川県) | 3 | − | 1 | ウエンブレー(東京都) |
D1 | 伊藤 吏永 安井 颯杜 | 0 | 19-21 18-21 | 2 | 仁平 玖央 大畑 龍平 |
D2 | 友金 利玖斗 土平 孟 | 2 | 21-19 21-19 | 0 | 平川 大貴 大平 洸輝 |
S1 | 猪熊 心太朗 | 2 | 21-11 21-12 | 0 | 國分 祥太 |
S2 | 坂井 一将 | 2 | 16-21 21-15 21-12 | 1 | 大平 洸輝 |
S3 | 藤田 遼 | | 21-18 17-14 | | 大畑 龍平 |
男子 46 |
| コンサドーレ(北海道) | 3 | − | 0 | 大和製衡(兵庫県) |
D1 | 本田 大樹 辻 凌也 | 2 | 21- 6 21-11 | 0 | 鈴木 雄一朗 竹下 慧 |
D2 | 大越 泉 三浦 將誓 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 5 | 0 | 松浦 晋太郎 島袋 浩大 |
S1 | 齊藤 大樹 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 竹下 慧 |
S2 | 大出 竜輝 | | | | 鈴木 雄一朗 |
S3 | 山澤 直貴 | | | | 松浦 晋太郎 |
男子 47 |
| ジェイテクト(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | WAKOKAI(大阪府) |
D1 | 市川 和洋 馬屋原 大樹 | 2 | 21-11 21-14 | 0 | 森園 周冬 河野 匠真 |
D2 | 小川 翔悟 佐野 大輔 | 2 | 21-19 21-15 | 0 | 井谷 和弥 寺田 浩太朗 |
S1 | 藤原 圭祐 | 2 | 21-11 21- 8 | 0 | 清水 晃希 |
S2 | 村本 竜馬 | | | | 小高 拓也 |
S3 | 小川 翔悟 | | | | 山形 章悟 |
男子 48 |
| 東北マークス(宮城県) | 3 | − | 0 | ワタキューセイモア(石川県) |
D1 | 鈴木 大裕 韮澤 智樹 | 2 | 22-20 20-22 27-25 | 1 | 伊東 克範 尾崎 公哉 |
D2 | 淺原 大輔 日光 駿 | 2 | 21-13 21-16 | 0 | 藤谷 虎太朗 和久 海斗 |
S1 | 佐伯 健人 | 2 | 21-19 21-18 | 0 | 久保田 昇吾 |
S2 | 日光 駿 | | | | 荒木 隆宏 |
S3 | 澁谷 勇希 | | | | 尾崎 公哉 |
男子 49 |
| 豊田通商(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | トヨタ自動車九州(福岡県) |
D1 | 吉村 徳仁 滝口 友士 | 2 | 21-18 21-16 | 0 | 春成 星哉 棚原 蓮 |
D2 | 三宅 将平 鈴木 利拓 | 2 | 21-14 21-14 | 0 | 具志堅 興平 原田 和憲 |
S1 | 戸内 佑亮 | 2 | 18-21 21-15 21-19 | 1 | 春成 星哉 |
S2 | 江越 恵伍 | | | | 棚原 蓮 |
S3 | 北里 元輝 | | | | 具志堅 興平 |
男子 50 |
| NTT東日本(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | HONDASAITAMA(埼玉県) |
D1 | 齋藤 太一 古賀 輝 | 2 | 21- 6 21-10 | 0 | 福嶋 大河 石岡 凌 |
D2 | 柴田 一樹 山田 尚輝 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 8 | 0 | 栗原 太一 石岡 匠 |
S1 | 桃田 賢斗 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 9 | 0 | 伊東 駿 |
S2 | 古賀 穂 | | | | 石岡 凌 |
S3 | 武井 凜生 | | | | 福嶋 大河 |
男子 51 |
| BIPROGY(東京都) | 3 | − | 1 | 東海興業(愛知県) |
D1 | 岡村 洋輝 三橋 健也 | 2 | 21-19 22-20 | 0 | 長峰 善 寺島 颯大 |
D2 | 金子 祐樹 渡辺 勇大 | 2 | 21-13 21-13 | 0 | 森田 浩平 江藤 佑太 |
S1 | 森口 航士朗 | 1 | 21- 9 10-21 20-22 | 2 | 西野 勝志 |
S2 | 渡邉 航貴 | 2 | 21- 4 21-11 | 0 | 長峰 善 |
S3 | 五十嵐 優 | | | | 寺島 颯大 |
男子 52 |
| JR北海道(北海道) | 3 | − | 0 | 三菱電機伊丹(兵庫県) |
D1 | 岡村 和輝 武石 優斗 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 6 | 0 | 薬師寺亮太 太田和希 |
D2 | 加藤 太基 渡邉 一輝 | 2 | 21-16 21-15 | 0 | 鈴木勝也 板東拓哉 |
S1 | 塚本 光希 | 2 | 21-12 21- 6 | 0 | 吉田透 |
S2 | 加藤 太基 | | | | 鈴木勝也 |
S3 | 佐々木 颯太 | | | | 板東拓哉 |
男子 53 |
| 三菱自動車京都(京都府) | 3 | − | 0 | 丸杉(岐阜県) |
D1 | 西谷 春樹 外川 賢輝 | 2 | 21-19 21-16 | 0 | 西川 薫 小野寺 泰雅 |
D2 | 内田 裕太郎 崎野 翔太 | 2 | 21-17 23-21 | 0 | 後藤 圭亮 安藤 大地 |
S1 | 一井 亮太 | 2 | 22-20 21-13 | 0 | 佐藤 雄輝 |
S2 | 常山 明良 | | | | 後藤 海斗 |
S3 | 常塚 光 | | | | 石神 文太 |
男子 54 |
| トナミ運輸(富山県) | 3 | − | 0 | 大同特殊鋼(愛知県) |
D1 | 下農 走 目崎 駿太郎 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 9 | 0 | 酒井 健登 農口 拓弥 |
D2 | 金子 真大 大田 隼也 | 2 | 21-13 21-14 | 0 | 大関 修平 家壽多 慶太 |
S1 | 齋藤 駿 | 2 | 17-21 21-16 21-13 | 1 | 曽根 雄太 |
S2 | 大林 拓真 | | | | 川野 稜太 |
S3 | 高橋 洸士 | | | | 大関 修平 |
男子 55 |
| 日立情報通信エンジニアリング(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 1 | UBE(山口県) |
D1 | 霜上 雄一 野村 拓海 | 2 | 21-13 21- 8 | 0 | 芦塚貴一郎 石井雅将 |
D2 | 松居 圭一郎 玉手 勝輝 | 2 | 21-18 21-13 | 0 | 古川優太 壇隆介 |
S1 | 稲光 翔太郎 | 0 | 10-21 15-21 | 2 | 藤井湧也 |
S2 | 牧野 桂大 | 2 | 21-17 21-18 | 0 | 桐田和樹 |
S3 | 小本 翔太 | | 21-14 | | 壇隆介 |
男子 56 |
| 金沢学院クラブ(石川県) | 3 | − | 2 | コンサドーレ(北海道) |
D1 | 土平 孟 安井 颯杜 | 0 | 9-21 15-21 | 2 | 大越 泉 三浦 將誓 |
D2 | 伊藤 吏永 友金 利玖斗 | 0 | 18-21 9-21 | 2 | 本田 大樹 辻 凌也 |
S1 | 藤田 遼 | 2 | 21-11 21-10 | 0 | 齊藤 大樹 |
S2 | 猪熊 心太朗 | 2 | 21-14 21-12 | 0 | 辻 凌也 |
S3 | 坂井 一将 | 2 | 21-18 21-13 | 0 | 山澤 直貴 |
男子 57 |
| ジェイテクト(愛知県) | 3 | − | 0 | 東北マークス(宮城県) |
D1 | 小川 翔悟 佐野 大輔 | 2 | 21-10 21- 9 | 0 | 淺原 大輔 日光 駿 |
D2 | 市川 和洋 相澤 桃李 | 2 | 21-10 21-11 | 0 | 鈴木 大裕 韮澤 智樹 |
S1 | 村本 竜馬 | 2 | 21-10 20-22 21- 4 | 1 | 澁谷 勇希 |
S2 | 藤原 圭祐 | | | | 日光 駿 |
S3 | 小川 翔悟 | | | | 佐伯 健人 |
男子 58 |
| NTT東日本(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | 豊田通商(愛知県) |
D1 | 山下 恭平 緑川 大輝 | 2 | 17-21 21-18 21- 9 | 1 | 吉村 徳仁 滝口 友士 |
D2 | 遠藤 彩斗 武井 優太 | 2 | 21-12 21-14 | 0 | 三宅 将平 村瀬 康之介 |
S1 | 田中 湧士 | 2 | 21- 7 21-11 | 0 | 戸内 佑亮 |
S2 | 古賀 穂 | | | | 北里 元輝 |
S3 | 桃田 賢斗 | | | | 江越 恵伍 |
男子 59 |
| BIPROGY(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | JR北海道(北海道) |
D1 | 渡辺 勇大 三橋 健也 | 2 | 21-11 21- 6 | 0 | 渡部 大 光島 理貴 |
D2 | 金子 祐樹 小野寺 雅之 | 2 | 21-17 21-16 | 0 | 岡村 和輝 武石 優斗 |
S1 | 森口 航士朗 | 2 | 14-21 21-13 21-17 | 1 | 加藤 太基 |
S2 | 五十嵐 優 | | | | 塚本 光希 |
S3 | 渡邉 航貴 | | | | 佐々木 颯太 |
男子 60 |
| トナミ運輸(富山県) | 3 | − | 1 | 三菱自動車京都(京都府) |
D1 | 下農 走 目崎 駿太郎 | 1 | 21-13 16-21 23-25 | 2 | 林谷 理貴 疋田 聖也 |
D2 | 金子 真大 大田 隼也 | 2 | 21-14 21- 6 | 0 | 内田 裕太郎 崎野 翔太 |
S1 | 齋藤 駿 | 2 | 21-11 21-11 | 0 | 常山 明良 |
S2 | 高橋 洸士 | 2 | 21- 8 21-10 | 0 | 常塚 光 |
S3 | 大林 拓真 | | | | 一井 亮太 |
男子 61 |
| 日立情報通信エンジニアリング(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 0 | 金沢学院クラブ(石川県) |
D1 | 竹内 義憲 松居 圭一郎 | 2 | 21-11 19-21 21-17 | 1 | 伊藤 吏永 友金 利玖斗 |
D2 | 霜上 雄一 野村 拓海 | 2 | 21-12 21-19 | 0 | 土平 孟 安井 颯杜 |
S1 | 嶺岸 洸 | 2 | 21-10 21-16 | 0 | 猪熊 心太朗 |
S2 | 牧野 桂大 | | | | 藤田 遼 |
S3 | 小本 翔太 | | | | 坂井 一将 |
男子 62 |
| NTT東日本(東京都) | 3 | − | 0 | ジェイテクト(愛知県) |
D1 | 齋藤 太一 古賀 輝 | 2 | 19-21 21-16 21- 8 | 1 | 小川 翔悟 佐野 大輔 |
D2 | 山下 恭平 緑川 大輝 | 2 | 15-21 21-10 21-17 | 1 | 市川 和洋 相澤 桃李 |
S1 | 古賀 穂 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 村本 竜馬 |
S2 | 田中 湧士 | | | | 藤原 圭祐 |
S3 | 桃田 賢斗 | | | | 小川 翔悟 |
男子 63 |
| トナミ運輸(富山県) | 3 | − | 2 | BIPROGY(東京都) |
D1 | 保木 卓朗 小林 優吾 | 2 | 22-20 21-14 | 0 | 金子 祐樹 岡村 洋輝 |
D2 | 金子 真大 大田 隼也 | 0 | 17-21 19-21 | 2 | 渡辺 勇大 三橋 健也 |
S1 | 大林 拓真 | 2 | 21-11 19-21 21-13 | 1 | 渡邉 航貴 |
S2 | 秦野 陸 | 0 | 18-21 18-21 | 2 | 五十嵐 優 |
S3 | 高橋 洸士 | 2 | 24-22 21-17 | 0 | 川本 拓真 |
男子 64 |
| NTT東日本(東京都) | 3 | − | 1 | 日立情報通信エンジニアリング(神奈川県) |
D1 | 齋藤 太一 古賀 輝 | 2 | 17-21 21-16 23-21 | 1 | 竹内 義憲 松居 圭一郎 |
D2 | 山下 恭平 緑川 大輝 | 1 | 21-18 17-21 14-21 | 2 | 霜上 雄一 野村 拓海 |
S1 | 田中 湧士 | 2 | 21-13 15-21 21-12 | 1 | 小本 翔太 |
S2 | 桃田 賢斗 | 2 | 21-19 21- 9 | 0 | 牧野 桂大 |
S3 | 古賀 穂 | | | | 嶺岸 洸 |
男子 65 |
| NTT東日本(東京都) | 3 | − | 1 | トナミ運輸(富山県) |
D1 | 齋藤 太一 古賀 輝 | 2 | 21-16 21-14 | 0 | 保木 卓朗 小林 優吾 |
D2 | 武井 優太 遠藤 彩斗 | 1 | 24-22 18-21 18-21 | 2 | 金子 真大 大田 隼也 |
S1 | 古賀 穂 | 2 | 12-21 21-19 21-17 | 1 | 大林 拓真 |
S2 | 田中 湧士 | 2 | 21-15 21-10 | 0 | 秦野 陸 |
S3 | 桃田 賢斗 | | | | 高橋 洸士 |
男子 1グループ | NTN(三重県) | NTTデータ(東京都) | 三菱重工横浜(神奈川県) | ヤンマー(大阪府) | 順位 |
NTN(三重県) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 4−1 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
NTTデータ(東京都) | × 1−4 | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
三菱重工横浜(神奈川県) | × 1−4 | × 0−5 | | ○ 5−0 | 3 |
ヤンマー(大阪府) | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | | 4 |
【対戦明細】
男子 1−1 |
| NTN(三重県) | 4 | − | 1 | NTTデータ(東京都) |
D1 | 奥田 峻一 竹岡 房樹 | 2 | 21- 7 13-21 21-18 | 1 | 多田 崇史 山口 亮 |
D2 | 佐藤 佑太 林 幸輝 | 2 | 17-21 21-17 21-11 | 1 | 菅原 拓也 久保 友春 |
S1 | 竹岡 房樹 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 山口 亮 |
S2 | 奥田 峻一 | 1 | 21-18 15-21 17-21 | 2 | 久保 友春 |
S3 | 林 幸輝 | 2 | 21-10 22-20 | 0 | 平井 貴之 |
男子 1−2 |
| 三菱重工横浜(神奈川県) | 5 | − | 0 | ヤンマー(大阪府) |
D1 | 田中 康之 宿野 啓太 | 2 | 21- 8 21-13 | 0 | 堺 貴紀 西沢 慎 |
D2 | 小林 良二 八柳 聖生 | 2 | 21-18 21-18 | 0 | 富樫 太一 小方 健司 |
S1 | 田中 康之 | 2 | 21-15 21-18 | 0 | 西沢 慎 |
S2 | 宿野 啓太 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 堺 貴紀 |
S3 | 小林 良二 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 8 | 0 | 廣松 伸晃 |
男子 1−3 |
| NTN(三重県) | 4 | − | 1 | 三菱重工横浜(神奈川県) |
D1 | 奥田 峻一 竹岡 房樹 | 2 | 23-21 21-18 | 0 | 田中 康之 宿野 啓太 |
D2 | 佐藤 佑太 林 幸輝 | 2 | 21-15 21-11 | 0 | 小林 良二 八柳 聖生 |
S1 | 竹岡 房樹 | 2 | 21-18 21-10 | 0 | 田中 康之 |
S2 | 寺田 佳史 | 2 | 19-21 21-14 21-19 | 1 | 宿野 啓太 |
S3 | 太田 翔馬 | 0 | 10-21 10-21 | 2 | 小林 良二 |
男子 1−4 |
| NTTデータ(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | ヤンマー(大阪府) |
D1 | 多田 崇史 山口 亮 | 2 | 21- 4 21-10 | 0 | 堺 貴紀 小方 健司 |
D2 | 菅原 拓也 久保 友春 | 2 | 21-19 21-13 | 0 | 富樫 太一 西沢 慎 |
S1 | 山口 亮 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 5 | 0 | 堺 貴紀 |
S2 | 久保 友春 | 2 | 21- 9 21-14 | 0 | 西沢 慎 |
S3 | 平井 貴之 | 2 | 21-12 21- 9 | 0 | 富樫 太一 |
男子 1−5 |
| NTN(三重県) | 5 | − | 0 | ヤンマー(大阪府) |
D1 | 寺田 佳史 太田 翔馬 | 2 | 15-21 21-16 21-15 | 1 | 堺 貴紀 西沢 慎 |
D2 | 佐藤 佑太 奥田 峻一 | 2 | 21-10 21-15 | 0 | 富樫 太一 小方 健司 |
S1 | 竹岡 房樹 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 0 | 0 | 西沢 慎 |
S2 | 林 幸輝 | 2 | 21- 9 21-13 | 0 | 堺 貴紀 |
S3 | 太田 翔馬 | 2 | 21-15 11-21 21- 8 | 1 | 富樫 太一 |
男子 1−6 |
| NTTデータ(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱重工横浜(神奈川県) |
D1 | 多田 崇史 山口 亮 | 2 | 21- 7 21-13 | 0 | 田中 康之 宿野 啓太 |
D2 | 菅原 拓也 久保 友春 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 9 | 0 | 小林 良二 八柳 聖生 |
S1 | 平井 貴之 | 2 | 17-21 21-18 21-18 | 1 | 宿野 啓太 |
S2 | 山口 亮 | 2 | 21-12 21-10 | 0 | 小林 良二 |
S3 | 久保 友春 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 6 | 0 | 田中 康之 |
男子 2グループ | 不二越(富山県) | ANA(東京都) | ミズノ(大阪府) | 順位 |
不二越(富山県) | | ○ 3−2 | × 0−5 | 2 |
ANA(東京都) | × 2−3 | | × 0−5 | 3 |
ミズノ(大阪府) | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 2−1 |
| 不二越(富山県) | 3 | − | 2 | ANA(東京都) |
D1 | 川端 昇太 村田 陸音 | 1 | 20-22 21-15 11-21 | 2 | 杉浦 大暉 伊東 勇哉 |
D2 | 西村 仁志 青木 智之 | 2 | 16-21 21-12 21-13 | 1 | 清水 直樹 福元 高広 |
S1 | 松本 拓也 | 0 | 16-21 20-22 | 2 | 伊東 勇哉 |
S2 | 川端 昇太 | 2 | 25-23 21-15 | 0 | 福元 高広 |
S3 | 西村 仁志 | 2 | 21-16 21-10 | 0 | 杉浦 大暉 |
男子 2−2 |
| ミズノ(大阪府) | 5 | − | 0 | ANA(東京都) |
D1 | 太田 映 園田 拓也 | 2 | 21-16 21-18 | 0 | 伊東 勇哉 杉浦 大暉 |
D2 | 阿久津 博将 三宅 達也 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 清水 直樹 福元 高広 |
S1 | 馬場 大地 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 杉浦 大暉 |
S2 | 太田 映 | 2 | 21-14 21-17 | 0 | 伊東 勇哉 |
S3 | 中嶋 敏明 | 2 | 21-13 21-15 | 0 | 施 凱祥 |
男子 2−3 |
| ミズノ(大阪府) | 5 | − | 0 | 不二越(富山県) |
D1 | 園田 拓也 太田 映 | 2 | 21-17 21-16 | 0 | 西村 仁志 青木 智之 |
D2 | 阿久津 博将 三宅 達也 | 2 | 21-14 21-10 | 0 | 村田 陸音 川端 昇太 |
S1 | 馬場 大地 | 2 | 21- 8 21-19 | 0 | 松本 拓也 |
S2 | 園田 拓也 | 2 | 21-11 21- 7 | 0 | 田崎 凛太郎 |
S3 | 堀田 又治 | 2 | 25-23 16-21 21-14 | 1 | 川端 昇太 |
男子 3グループ | グッドウェーブ鹿児島(鹿児島県) | JR東日本盛岡(岩手県) | アーガスB.M.C(愛媛県) | 順位 |
グッドウェーブ鹿児島(鹿児島県) | | ○ 3−2 | × 1−4 | 2 |
JR東日本盛岡(岩手県) | × 2−3 | | × 1−4 | 3 |
アーガスB.M.C(愛媛県) | ○ 4−1 | ○ 4−1 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 3−1 |
| グッドウェーブ鹿児島(鹿児島県) | 3 | − | 2 | JR東日本盛岡(岩手県) |
D1 | 酒井 拓登 中里 裕貴 | 2 | 21-15 21-14 | 0 | 小田桐 綾 藤澤 亮 |
D2 | 谷口 駿祐 大島 祥平 | 0 | 23-25 18-21 | 2 | 伊藤 俊幸 津田 謙太 |
S1 | 山口 容正 | 1 | 18-21 21-16 16-21 | 2 | 軽石 直人 |
S2 | 大森 悠馬 | 2 | 21-19 21- 9 | 0 | 藤澤 洋明 |
S3 | 中里 裕貴 | 2 | 21-19 21-11 | 0 | 高橋 拓夢 |
男子 3−2 |
| アーガスB.M.C(愛媛県) | 4 | − | 1 | JR東日本盛岡(岩手県) |
D1 | 渡部 翔大 長谷部 伸洋 | 2 | 21-17 22-20 | 0 | 小田桐 綾 藤澤 亮 |
D2 | 河内 達哉 甲斐 一 | 2 | 21-11 21- 7 | 0 | 伊藤 俊幸 津田 謙太 |
S1 | 長谷部 伸洋 | 2 | 21-14 21- 8 | 0 | 軽石 直人 |
S2 | 河内 達哉 | 2 | 21- 7 21-12 | 0 | 藤澤 洋明 |
S3 | 渡部 大吾 | 1 | 21- 7 19-21 8-21 | 2 | 高橋 拓夢 |
男子 3−3 |
| アーガスB.M.C(愛媛県) | 4 | − | 1 | グッドウェーブ鹿児島(鹿児島県) |
D1 | 渡部 翔大 長谷部 伸洋 | 2 | 21-16 19-21 21-18 | 1 | 酒井 拓登 中里 裕貴 |
D2 | 河内 達哉 甲斐 一 | 2 | 21-19 21-14 | 0 | 山口 容正 谷口 駿祐 |
S1 | 長谷部 伸洋 | 1 | 21-16 20-22 19-21 | 2 | 大森 悠馬 |
S2 | 渡部 翔大 | 2 | 15-21 21-19 21-11 | 1 | 中里 裕貴 |
S3 | 河内 達哉 | 2 | 21-15 21-12 | 0 | 大島 祥平 |
男子 4グループ | JFEプラントエンジ(岡山県) | JR東日本東京(東京都) | コスモ石油四日市(三重県) | 順位 |
JFEプラントエンジ(岡山県) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
JR東日本東京(東京都) | × 1−4 | | ○ 4−1 | 2 |
コスモ石油四日市(三重県) | × 1−4 | × 1−4 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 4−1 |
| JFEプラントエンジ(岡山県) | 4 | − | 1 | JR東日本東京(東京都) |
D1 | 山川 翼 山川 碧 | 1 | 18-21 21-19 19-21 | 2 | 新井 輝 林 翔太 |
D2 | 河村 朝陽 藏田 聖也 | 2 | 21-17 17-21 21-17 | 1 | 鹿島 隆聖 宇治 大翔 |
S1 | 立野 楓稀 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 8 | 0 | 佐々木 崇 |
S2 | 山川 碧 | 2 | 21- 9 21-15 | 0 | 新井 輝 |
S3 | 山川 翼 | 2 | 21- 5 21-12 | 0 | 町田 雄太 |
男子 4−2 |
| JR東日本東京(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | コスモ石油四日市(三重県) |
D1 | 新井 輝 林 翔太 | 2 | 21-12 21-16 | 0 | 前田 智基 池内 加恩 |
D2 | 鹿島 隆聖 宇治 大翔 | 2 | 22-20 21-15 | 0 | 井上 智明 中筋 響 |
S1 | 佐々木 崇 | 2 | 14-21 21-12 19-17X | 1 | 池内 加恩 |
S2 | 町田 雄太 | 0 | 14-21 19-21 | 2 | 前田 智基 |
S3 | 鹿島 隆聖 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 6 | 0 | 中筋 響 |
男子 4−3 |
| JFEプラントエンジ(岡山県) | 4 | − | 1 | コスモ石油四日市(三重県) |
D1 | 山川 翼 山川 碧 | 2 | 21-16 21-14 | 0 | 井上 智明 池内 加恩 |
D2 | 石川 聖和 山縣 朋弥 | 2 | 21-18 17-21 21-15 | 1 | 中筋 響 前田 智基 |
S1 | 田中 遥 | 0 | 17-21 11-21 | 2 | 井上 智明 |
S2 | 山川 碧 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 4 | 0 | 池内 加恩 |
S3 | 立野 楓稀 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 前田 智基 |
男子 5グループ | セーレン(福井県) | ENEOS(岡山県) | 三菱電機 丸亀(香川県) | 順位 |
セーレン(福井県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
ENEOS(岡山県) | × 0−5 | | × 1−4 | 3 |
三菱電機 丸亀(香川県) | × 0−5 | ○ 4−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 5−1 |
| セーレン(福井県) | 5 | − | 0 | ENEOS(岡山県) |
D1 | 勝矢 悠太 神野 圭吾 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 9 | 0 | 杉本 剛規 井上 航 |
D2 | 小森園 隆平 梅林 慎太郎 | 2 | 21- 6 21-10 | 0 | 瀬 拓未 和田 真弥 |
S1 | 及川 きらり | 2 | 21- 9 21-13 | 0 | 飯島 尚輝 |
S2 | 服部 輝正 | 2 | 21-16 21- 4 | 0 | 杉本 剛規 |
S3 | 勝矢 悠太 | 2 | 21-16 21-14 | 0 | 瀬 拓未 |
男子 5−2 |
| 三菱電機丸亀(香川県) | 4 | − | 1 | ENEOS(岡山県) |
D1 | 矢田 雅也 宮武 佑輔 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 5 | 0 | 杉本 剛規 瀬 拓未 |
D2 | 遠矢 将大 宮武 明宏 | 2 | 21-12 21-15 | 0 | M本 祥希 飯島 尚輝 |
S1 | 矢田 雅也 | 0 | 8-21 20-22 | 2 | 杉本 剛規 |
S2 | 宮武 佑輔 | 2 | 21-12 21- 8 | 0 | 瀬 拓未 |
S3 | 宮武 明宏 | 2 | 21-17 21-18 | 0 | 飯島 尚輝 |
男子 5−3 |
| セーレン(福井県) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱電機丸亀(香川県) |
D1 | 小森園 隆平 及川 きらり | 2 | 21-13 21-18 | 0 | 矢田 雅也 宮武 佑輔 |
D2 | 梅林 慎太郎 勝矢 悠太 | 2 | 21-11 21-18 | 0 | 遠矢 将大 宮武 明宏 |
S1 | 服部 輝正 | 2 | 21- 6 21-10 | 0 | 矢田 雅也 |
S2 | 神野 圭吾 | 2 | 21-19 21-14 | 0 | 宮武 明宏 |
S3 | 及川 きらり | 2 | 21-14 21-14 | 0 | 宮武 佑輔 |
男子 6グループ | 栃木県庁(栃木県) | 三菱電機姫路(兵庫県) | 横浜市役所(神奈川県) | 順位 |
栃木県庁(栃木県) | | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | 3 |
三菱電機姫路(兵庫県) | ○ 5−0 | | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
横浜市役所(神奈川県) | ○ 5−0 | × 2−3 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 6−1 |
| 三菱電機姫路(兵庫県) | 5 | − | 0 | 栃木県庁(栃木県) |
D1 | 藤井 奨 廣尾 慶次郎 | 2 | 21-11 21- 6 | 0 | 塩谷 悟史 福田 隆広 |
D2 | 矢田 慎二 倉橋 弘樹 | 2 | 21-19 21-18 | 0 | 金子 稔 佐藤 健次郎 |
S1 | 藤井 奨 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 6 | 0 | 山嵜 丈生 |
S2 | 廣尾 慶次郎 | 2 | 21-13 21-12 | 0 | 金子 稔 |
S3 | 倉橋 弘樹 | 2 | 21-11 21-12 | 0 | 佐藤 健次郎 |
男子 6−2 |
| 三菱電機姫路(兵庫県) | 3 | − | 2 | 横浜市役所(神奈川県) |
D1 | 藤井 奨 廣尾 慶次郎 | 2 | 21-16 21- 9 | 0 | 金床 祐輔 前田 智裕 |
D2 | 矢田 慎二 倉橋 弘樹 | 1 | 11-21 22-20 17-21 | 2 | 濱路 圭 山本 大介 |
S1 | 藤井 奨 | 2 | 21-12 21-17 | 0 | 前田 智裕 |
S2 | 倉橋 弘樹 | 0 | 10-21 13-21 | 2 | 遠藤 翔也 |
S3 | 廣尾 慶次郎 | 2 | 21-19 19-21 21-12 | 1 | 金床 祐輔 |
男子 6−3 |
| 横浜市役所(神奈川県) | 5 | − | 0 | 栃木県庁(栃木県) |
D1 | 濱路 圭 庄司 匡輝 | 2 | 21-16 21-10 | 0 | 金子 稔 佐藤 健次郎 |
D2 | 金床 祐輔 前田 智裕 | 2 | 21-17 21- 9 | 0 | 塩谷 悟史 福田 隆広 |
S1 | 遠藤 翔也 | 2 | 21-16 21-10 | 0 | 山嵜 丈生 |
S2 | 前田 智裕 | 2 | 21-11 21-11 | 0 | 福田 隆広 |
S3 | 山本 大介 | 2 | 21-17 21-10 | 0 | 佐藤 健次郎 |
男子 7グループ | KOKACARE(愛知県) | HORIBA(京都府) | YKKAP東北(宮城県) | 順位 |
KOKACARE(愛知県) | | ○ 3−2 | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
HORIBA(京都府) | × 2−3 | | × 0−5 | 3 |
YKKAP東北(宮城県) | × 2−3 | ○ 5−0 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 7−1 |
| KOKACARE(愛知県) | 3 | − | 2 | HORIBA(京都府) |
D1 | 神谷 一志 矢島 聖也 | 2 | 21-14 21-10 | 0 | 北村 健 柴田 佳典 |
D2 | 竹内 裕詞 齋藤 清正 | 1 | 26-24 15-21 12-21 | 2 | 平井 優也 中村 光宏 |
S1 | 神谷 一志 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 8 | 0 | 柴田 佳典 |
S2 | 矢島 聖也 | 1 | 22-24 21-11 14-21 | 2 | 平井 優也 |
S3 | 竹内 裕詞 | 2 | 21-10 21-15 | 0 | 中村 光宏 |
男子 7−2 |
| YKKAP東北(宮城県) | 5 | − | 0 | HORIBA(京都府) |
D1 | 太田 誠二 佐藤 凌 | 2 | 21-12 21- 7 | 0 | 北村 健 柴田 佳典 |
D2 | 畑 涼太 菅原 悠叶 | 2 | 21-11 21-15 | 0 | 平井 優也 中村 光宏 |
S1 | 生出 将太 | 2 | 21-18 21-11 | 0 | 柴田 佳典 |
S2 | 熊谷 和彦 | 2 | 15-21 21-13 21-18 | 1 | 平井 優也 |
S3 | 佐藤 凌 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 8 | 0 | 中村 光宏 |
男子 7−3 |
| KOKACARE(愛知県) | 3 | − | 2 | YKKAP東北(宮城県) |
D1 | 神谷 一志 矢島 聖也 | 2 | 21-17 21-16 | 0 | 太田 誠二 佐藤 凌 |
D2 | 竹内 裕詞 齋藤 清正 | 0 | 14-21 15-21 | 2 | 畑 涼太 菅原 悠叶 |
S1 | 神谷 一志 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 9 | 0 | 生出 将太 |
S2 | 矢島 聖也 | 2 | 21-16 21-13 | 0 | 熊谷 和彦 |
S3 | 齋藤 清正 | 0 | 24-26 10-21 | 2 | 佐藤 凌 |
男子 8グループ | 金沢市役所(石川県) | NTT通研神奈川(神奈川県) | 東京国税局(東京都) | 順位 |
金沢市役所(石川県) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
NTT通研神奈川(神奈川県) | × 1−4 | | × 2−3 | 3 |
東京国税局(東京都) | × 1−4 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 8−1 |
| 金沢市役所(石川県) | 4 | − | 1 | NTT通研神奈川(神奈川県) |
D1 | 嶋 崇志 卯辰 一馬 | 2 | 17-21 21-10 21-15 | 1 | 永田 久寿 小島 誠也 |
D2 | 徳坂 渉 吉岡 和利 | 2 | 21-11 21-16 | 0 | 村崎 誠 森本 修介 |
S1 | 卯辰 一馬 | 2 | 21-10 21- 9 | 0 | 佐々木 誠 |
S2 | 嶋 崇志 | 2 | 21-13 21-12 | 0 | 森本 修介 |
S3 | 楠 恵太 | 0 | 10-21 10-21 | 2 | 小島 誠也 |
男子 8−2 |
| 東京国税局(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | NTT通研神奈川(神奈川県) |
D1 | 中司 徹 今利 将洋 | 2 | 21- 8 21-14 | 0 | 永田 久寿 小島 誠也 |
D2 | 矢下 正貴 林 慶一郎 | 2 | 21-19 21-15 | 0 | 村崎 誠 森本 修介 |
S1 | 今利 将洋 | 2 | 21-10 21-17 | 0 | 佐々木 誠 |
S2 | 矢下 正貴 | 0 | 19-21 6-21 | 2 | 森本 修介 |
S3 | 中司 徹 | 0 | 15-21 13-21 | 2 | 永田 久寿 |
男子 8−3 |
| 金沢市役所(石川県) | 4 | − | 1 | 東京国税局(東京都) |
D1 | 嶋 崇志 卯辰 一馬 | 2 | 21-13 21-13 | 0 | 中司 徹 今利 将洋 |
D2 | 徳坂 渉 吉岡 和利 | 2 | 21-16 21-15 | 0 | 矢下 正貴 林 慶一郎 |
S1 | 嶋 崇志 | 2 | 21- 7 21-12 | 0 | 中司 徹 |
S2 | 卯辰 一馬 | 2 | 21-14 21-10 | 0 | 今利 将洋 |
S3 | 楠 恵太 | 0 | 14-21 20-22 | 2 | 矢下 正貴 |
男子 9グループ | VERTEX(新潟県) | TOTOS北九州(福岡県) | 東ソー(山口県) | 順位 |
VERTEX(新潟県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
TOTOS北九州(福岡県) | × 0−5 | | × 1−4 | 3 |
東ソー(山口県) | × 1−4 | ○ 4−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 9−1 |
| VERTEX(新潟県) | 5 | − | 0 | TOTOS北九州(福岡県) |
D1 | 毛利 正和 廣田 直樹 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 6 | 0 | 下松 勇太 小池 到 |
D2 | 伊藤 真斗 本間 裕樹 | 2 | 27-29 21-15 21-12 | 1 | 篠原 一貴 嶋村 優太 |
S1 | 毛利 正和 | 2 | 21-10 21- 9 | 0 | 小池 到 |
S2 | 伊藤 真斗 | 2 | 21-12 17-21 21-15 | 1 | 嶋村 優太 |
S3 | 本間 裕樹 | 2 | 14-21 23-21 21-16 | 1 | 篠原 一貴 |
男子 9−2 |
| 東ソー(山口県) | 4 | − | 1 | TOTOS北九州(福岡県) |
D1 | 高村 有翔 松若 暢希 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 篠原 一貴 嶋村 優太 |
D2 | 森永 大介 瀬島 史也 | 2 | 21- 6 21-10 | 0 | 下松 勇太 小池 到 |
S1 | 田村 美輝 | 2 | 21-19 16-21 21-16 | 1 | 篠原 一貴 |
S2 | 藤村 信玄 | 2 | 17-21 21-16 21-15 | 1 | 嶋村 優太 |
S3 | 新見 晃平 | 0 | 18-21 16-21 | 2 | 小池 到 |
男子 9−3 |
| VERTEX(新潟県) | 4 | − | 1 | 東ソー(山口県) |
D1 | 伊藤 真斗 本間 裕樹 | 2 | 21-15 21-19 | 0 | 森永 大介 瀬島 史也 |
D2 | 毛利 正和 廣田 直樹 | 2 | 21-16 21- 8 | 0 | 津江田 翔稔 高村 有翔 |
S1 | 伊藤 真斗 | 2 | 21-15 21-12 | 0 | 田村 美輝 |
S2 | 毛利 正和 | 2 | 21-18 21-19 | 0 | 瀬島 史也 |
S3 | 廣田 直樹 | 0 | 14-21 14-21 | 2 | 高村 有翔 |
男子 10グループ | AC長野パルセイロBC(長野県) | SMASHSPIRIT(北海道) | イチミヤグループ(愛媛県) | 順位 |
AC長野パルセイロBC(長野県) | | × 2−3 | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
SMASHSPIRIT(北海道) | ○ 3−2 | | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
イチミヤグループ(愛媛県) | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 10−1 |
| SMASHSPIRIT(北海道) | 3 | − | 2 | AC長野パルセイロBC(長野県) |
D1 | 川西 卓也 渡辺 一馬 | 0 | 21-23 22-24 | 2 | 南茂 蓮太 山内 恭弥 |
D2 | 小林 徹太郎 梅村 恒多 | 2 | 21-12 21-12 | 0 | 尾ア 拓海 八岩 慎之介 |
S1 | 佐藤 一生 | 2 | 18-21 21-10 21-19 | 1 | 肥田木 武 |
S2 | 清水 吏 | 2 | 21-19 15-21 21- 7 | 1 | 南茂 蓮太 |
S3 | 梅村 恒多 | 1 | 15-21 21-18 19-21 | 2 | 尾ア 拓海 |
男子 10−2 |
| SMASHSPIRIT(北海道) | 5 | − | 0 | イチミヤグループ(愛媛県) |
D1 | 川西 卓也 渡辺 一馬 | 2 | 21-17 17-21 21-13 | 1 | 佐藤 寛倫 真鍋 聡志 |
D2 | 小林 徹太郎 梅村 恒多 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 4 | 0 | 植田 裕介 香川 幸夫 |
S1 | 佐藤 一生 | 2 | 21-13 21-18 | 0 | 真鍋 聡志 |
S2 | 清水 吏 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 佐藤 寛倫 |
S3 | 小林 徹太郎 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 8 | 0 | 植田 裕介 |
男子 10−3 |
| AC長野パルセイロBC(長野県) | 5 | − | 0 | イチミヤグループ(愛媛県) |
D1 | 南茂 蓮太 山内 恭弥 | 2 | 21-17 21-14 | 0 | 真鍋 聡志 植田 裕介 |
D2 | 八岩 慎之介 肥田木 武 | 2 | 21- 5 21-10 | 0 | 香川 幸夫 日野 豊 |
S1 | 尾ア 拓海 | 2 | 21-18 21- 8 | 0 | 佐藤 寛倫 |
S2 | 八岩 慎之介 | 2 | 21-16 21-18 | 0 | 真鍋 聡志 |
S3 | 岩元 ミライ | 2 | 21-12 21-10 | 0 | 植田 裕介 |
男子 11グループ | JFE千葉(千葉県) | 日立ソリューションズ(東京都) | 宮島醤油(佐賀県) | 順位 |
JFE千葉(千葉県) | | × 2−3 | × 0−5 | 3 |
日立ソリューションズ(東京都) | ○ 3−2 | | × 2−3 | 2 |
宮島醤油(佐賀県) | ○ 5−0 | ○ 3−2 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 11−1 |
| 日立ソリューションズ(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | JFE千葉(千葉県) |
D1 | 山本 章寛 平松 大幸 | 0 | 13-21 10-21 | 2 | 川上 翔 津山 裕史 |
D2 | 前之原 拓夢 江黒 大晃 | 2 | 15-21 21- 9 21-16 | 1 | 本田 智久 片桐 涼太 |
S1 | 前之原 拓夢 | 2 | 21- 7 21-12 | 0 | 神初 高史 |
S2 | 江黒 大晃 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 本田 智久 |
S3 | 山本 章寛 | 0 | 8-21 10-21 | 2 | 片桐 涼太 |
男子 11−2 |
| 宮島醤油(佐賀県) | 3 | − | 2 | 日立ソリューションズ(東京都) |
D1 | 岡本 仁誠 中山 翔太 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 8 | 0 | 山本 章寛 平松 大幸 |
D2 | 荒谷 亮 青木 雄宥雅 | 1 | 21-15 23-25 16-21 | 2 | 前之原 拓夢 江黒 大晃 |
S1 | 岡本 仁誠 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 8 | 0 | 前之原 拓夢 |
S2 | 藤江 尚也 | 2 | 21- 2 21- 8 | 0 | 平松 大幸 |
S3 | 山口 蓮 | 0 | 16-21 11-21 | 2 | 江黒 大晃 |
男子 11−3 |
| 宮島醤油(佐賀県) | 5 | − | 0 | JFE千葉(千葉県) |
D1 | 小形 達彦 岡本 仁誠 | 2 | 21-14 21-19 | 0 | 本田 智久 片桐 涼太 |
D2 | 藤江 尚也 山口 蓮 | 2 | 21-13 21-15 | 0 | 津山 裕史 川上 翔 |
S1 | 中山 翔太 | 2 | 21- 9 21-14 | 0 | 内田 誠治 |
S2 | 荒谷 亮 | 2 | 21-12 21-18 | 0 | 片桐 涼太 |
S3 | 青木 雄宥雅 | 2 | 21- 5 21-12 | 0 | 神初 高史 |
男子 12グループ | 京都市消防局(京都府) | 豊田合成(愛知県) | 日本原燃(青森県) | 順位 |
京都市消防局(京都府) | | × 2−3 | × 1−4 | 3 |
豊田合成(愛知県) | ○ 3−2 | | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
日本原燃(青森県) | ○ 4−1 | × 2−3 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 12−1 |
| 豊田合成(愛知県) | 3 | − | 2 | 京都市消防局(京都府) |
D1 | 田邊 智之 六ツ名 孝哉 | 0 | 16-21 15-21 | 2 | 大江 尚司 大月 俊樹 |
D2 | 渡壁 和也 安藤 心一 | 2 | 21-19 21-12 | 0 | 廣田 顕吾 木田 善和 |
S1 | 武田 拓也 | 1 | 21-11 15-21 21-23 | 2 | 大江 尚司 |
S2 | 安藤 心一 | 2 | 21- 6 21-13 | 0 | 廣田 顕吾 |
S3 | 戸ア 徹 | 2 | 18-21 21-13 21-14 | 1 | 大月 俊樹 |
男子 12−2 |
| 豊田合成(愛知県) | 3 | − | 2 | 日本原燃(青森県) |
D1 | 渡壁 和也 安藤 心一 | 1 | 23-21 14-21 16-21 | 2 | 宮本 正紀 山田 将平 |
D2 | 田邊 智之 六ツ名 孝哉 | 1 | 21-19 16-21 16-21 | 2 | 福士 泰史 佐藤 拳人 |
S1 | 武田 拓也 | 2 | 21-18 13-21 21-11 | 1 | 山端 涼平 |
S2 | 安藤 心一 | 2 | 21- 9 21-14 | 0 | 宮本 正紀 |
S3 | 戸ア 徹 | 2 | 21-16 21-12 | 0 | 福士 泰史 |
男子 12−3 |
| 日本原燃(青森県) | 4 | − | 1 | 京都市消防局(京都府) |
D1 | 宮本 正紀 山田 将平 | 2 | 21-14 21-10 | 0 | 木田 善和 奥西 慶典 |
D2 | 福士 泰史 佐藤 拳人 | 2 | 21-17 21-15 | 0 | 廣田 顕吾 大江 尚司 |
S1 | 宮本 正紀 | 2 | 21- 4 21-12 | 0 | 奥西 慶典 |
S2 | 山田 将平 | 2 | 21-13 21-15 | 0 | 大江 尚司 |
S3 | 山端 涼平 | 0 | 12-21 13-21 | 2 | 廣田 顕吾 |
男子 13グループ | タダノ(香川県) | 横河電機(東京都) | 中部電力(愛知県) | 順位 |
タダノ(香川県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
横河電機(東京都) | × 0−5 | | × 1−4 | 3 |
中部電力(愛知県) | × 1−4 | ○ 4−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 13−1 |
| タダノ(香川県) | 5 | − | 0 | 横河電機(東京都) |
D1 | 田中 淳 伏見 勇真 | 2 | 21- 6 21-10 | 0 | 佐藤 隆広 能崎 友希 |
D2 | 伊澤 雄貴 岡田 侑生 | 2 | 21-10 21-16 | 0 | 佐野 薫 小河 晃太朗 |
S1 | 木場 勇介 | 2 | 21- 1 21- 7 | 0 | 永田 裕大 |
S2 | 岡田 侑生 | 2 | 21-12 21-13 | 0 | 能崎 友希 |
S3 | 木場 優星 | 2 | 21-14 21- 7 | 0 | 住谷 拓斗 |
男子 13−2 |
| 中部電力(愛知県) | 4 | − | 1 | 横河電機(東京都) |
D1 | 村田 拓哉 内河 涼介 | 2 | 21-15 22-20 | 0 | 佐藤 隆広 能崎 友希 |
D2 | 森口 智史 藤井 光彦 | 2 | 23-21 21-14 | 0 | 佐野 薫 小河 晃太朗 |
S1 | 村田 拓哉 | 2 | 21-18 21-16 | 0 | 永田 裕大 |
S2 | 内河 涼介 | 0 | 13-21 7-21 | 2 | 能崎 友希 |
S3 | 中村 竜也 | 2 | 21-17 19-21 21-14 | 1 | 住谷 拓斗 |
男子 13−3 |
| タダノ(香川県) | 4 | − | 1 | 中部電力(愛知県) |
D1 | 田中 淳 伏見 勇真 | 2 | 21-11 21-12 | 0 | 村田 拓哉 内河 涼介 |
D2 | 伊澤 雄貴 岡田 侑生 | 2 | 21-15 21-12 | 0 | 森口 智史 藤井 光彦 |
S1 | 木場 勇介 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 7 | 0 | 中村 竜也 |
S2 | 中山 海都 | 0 | 13-21 14-21 | 2 | 内河 涼介 |
S3 | 那須 雄一朗 | 2 | 21-10 21-14 | 0 | 藤井 光彦 |
男子 14グループ | 阪急電鉄(大阪府) | Honda R&D(埼玉県) | 富士フイルムビジネスイノベーション(神奈川県) | 順位 |
阪急電鉄(大阪府) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
Honda R&D(埼玉県) | × 1−4 | | × 0−5 | 3 |
富士フイルムビジネスイノベーション(神奈川県) | × 1−4 | ○ 5−0 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 14−1 |
| 阪急電鉄(大阪府) | 4 | − | 1 | HondaR&D(埼玉県) |
D1 | 白井 拓海 高橋 晃 | 2 | 21- 8 21-10 | 0 | 井上 継太 柳原 秀 |
D2 | 大野 孝史 中岡 想 | 2 | 21-15 21-10 | 0 | 鈴木 慎也 岡 潤哉 |
S1 | 江口 哲也 | 2 | 21- 5 21-13 | 0 | 柳原 秀 |
S2 | 白井 拓海 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 2 | 0 | 柿本 恒輝 |
S3 | 宮内 偉琉 | 0 | 19-21 17-21 | 2 | 新留 颯志郎 |
男子 14−2 |
| 富士フイルムビジネスイノベーション(神奈川県) | 5 | − | 0 | HondaR&D(埼玉県) |
D1 | 山本 拓馬 大橋 悠二 | 2 | 21- 8 21-15 | 0 | 井上 継太 柳原 秀 |
D2 | 江頭 吾郎 床波 大貴 | 2 | 18-21 21-11 21- 9 | 1 | 鈴木 慎也 高橋 伸也 |
S1 | 山本 拓馬 | 2 | 21-11 21-11 | 0 | 柳原 秀 |
S2 | 床波 大貴 | 2 | 21-14 21- 5 | 0 | 井上 継太 |
S3 | 大橋 悠二 | 2 | 22-24 21-17 21-18 | 1 | 高橋 伸也 |
男子 14−3 |
| 阪急電鉄(大阪府) | 4 | − | 1 | 富士フイルムビジネスイノベーション(神奈川県) |
D1 | 白井 拓海 高橋 晃 | 2 | 21-13 16-21 21-18 | 1 | 山本 拓馬 床波 大貴 |
D2 | 須田 大志 中岡 想 | 2 | 21-19 21-18 | 0 | 江頭 吾郎 大橋 悠二 |
S1 | 江口 哲也 | 2 | 21- 9 21-16 | 0 | 山本 拓馬 |
S2 | 白井 拓海 | 2 | 21- 7 21-16 | 0 | 床波 大貴 |
S3 | 宮内 偉琉 | 0 | 11-21 15-21 | 2 | 江頭 吾郎 |
男子 15グループ | JP日本郵政(東京都) | 日立笠戸(山口県) | 本田技研栃木(栃木県) | 順位 |
JP日本郵政(東京都) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
日立笠戸(山口県) | × 0−5 | | × 1−4 | 3 |
本田技研栃木(栃木県) | × 0−5 | ○ 4−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 15−1 |
| JP日本郵政(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | 日立笠戸(山口県) |
D1 | 高嶋 孝気 高木 健心 | 2 | 21-17 21-10 | 0 | 金丸純也 落合信志 |
D2 | 山田 麟 天野 湧也 | 2 | 21-10 21-10 | 0 | 長尾佑斗 辻健太郎 |
S1 | 辻口 柚葉 | 2 | 21- 8 21-13 | 0 | 矢田部陸翔 |
S2 | 名田 康平 | 2 | 21- 9 21-15 | 0 | 梅津侑祐 |
S3 | 三上 達也 | 2 | 21-16 21-16 | 0 | 金丸純也 |
男子 15−2 |
| 本田技研栃木(栃木県) | 4 | − | 1 | 日立笠戸(山口県) |
D1 | 飯野 正文 前川 貴一 | 2 | 21-10 21-11 | 0 | 辻健太郎 矢田部陸翔 |
D2 | 大上 真樹 村越 晴信 | 2 | 21-17 21-19 | 0 | 金丸純也 落合信志 |
S1 | 前川 貴一 | 1 | 22-20 17-21 14-21 | 2 | 長尾佑斗 |
S2 | 村越 晴信 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 9 | 0 | 梅津侑祐 |
S3 | 濱 祐樹 | 2 | 21-19 26-24 | 0 | 鈴木三大 |
男子 15−3 |
| JP日本郵政(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | 本田技研栃木(栃木県) |
D1 | 山田 麟 天野 湧也 | 2 | 21-13 21-16 | 0 | 大上 真樹 村越 晴信 |
D2 | 高嶋 孝気 高木 健心 | 2 | 21- 8 22-20 | 0 | 飯野 正文 前川 貴一 |
S1 | 三國屋 太一 | 2 | 21-13 21-13 | 0 | 村越 晴信 |
S2 | 三上 達也 | 2 | 21-16 21-16 | 0 | 大上 真樹 |
S3 | 辻口 柚葉 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 4 | 0 | 濱 祐樹 |
男子 16グループ | 旭工芸(東京都) | 琉球BULLFIGHTS(沖縄県) | リコーインダストリアルソリューションズ(岩手県) | 順位 |
旭工芸(東京都) | | ○ 3−2 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
琉球BULLFIGHTS(沖縄県) | × 2−3 | | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
リコーインダストリアルソリューションズ(岩手県) | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 16−1 |
| 旭工芸(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 琉球BULLFIGHTS(沖縄県) |
D1 | 古屋 樹 山元 拓摩 | 1 | 21-16 18-21 13-21 | 2 | 金城 智大 菊地 裕太 |
D2 | 福嶋 友朗 平田 昇 | 2 | 18-21 21-15 21-14 | 1 | 森屋 隆成 新里 智司 |
S1 | 石井 宏昌 | 2 | 21-13 21-13 | 0 | 西平 賢矢 |
S2 | 金子 優太 | 1 | 21-18 10-21 16-21 | 2 | 菊地 裕太 |
S3 | 山元 拓摩 | 2 | 21-13 21-17 | 0 | 金城 智大 |
男子 16−2 |
| 琉球BULLFIGHTS(沖縄県) | 5 | − | 0 | リコーインダストリアルソリューションズ(岩手県) |
D1 | 田場 盛吾 新里 智司 | 2 | 21-10 21- 9 | 0 | 佐々木 譲 佐藤 大雅 |
D2 | 金城 俊 金城 智大 | 2 | 21- 5 21-13 | 0 | 藤本 雄一 黒渕 純 |
S1 | 西平 賢矢 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 4 | 0 | 佐藤 大雅 |
S2 | 田場 盛吾 | 2 | 21-10 21- 3 | 0 | 佐々木 譲 |
S3 | 森屋 隆成 | 2 | 21-13 21-11 | 0 | 藤本 雄一 |
男子 16−3 |
| 旭工芸(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | リコーインダストリアルソリューションズ(岩手県) |
D1 | 福嶋 友朗 郡 浩史 | 2 | 21-14 21- 8 | 0 | 佐々木 譲 佐藤 大雅 |
D2 | 平田 昇 古屋 樹 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 8 | 0 | 藤本 雄一 黒渕 純 |
S1 | 金子 優太 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 4 | 0 | 佐藤 大雅 |
S2 | 石井 宏昌 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 4 | 0 | 佐々木 譲 |
S3 | 山元 拓摩 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 4 | 0 | 黒渕 純 |
男子 17グループ | キオクシア(三重県) | 三菱電機鎌倉(神奈川県) | みずほフィナンシャルグループ(東京都) | 順位 |
キオクシア(三重県) | | × 1−4 | ○ 4−1 | 2 |
三菱電機鎌倉(神奈川県) | ○ 4−1 | | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
みずほフィナンシャルグループ(東京都) | × 1−4 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 17−1 |
| 三菱電機鎌倉(神奈川県) | 4 | − | 1 | キオクシア(三重県) |
D1 | 赤石 直貴 田中 啓一朗 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 9 | 0 | 櫻井 亮平 玉橋 拓也 |
D2 | 鈴木 章義 武末 礼 | 2 | 21-16 26-24 | 0 | 中尾 孝幸 辻 雄介 |
S1 | 田中 啓一朗 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 中西 将大 |
S2 | 香月 海渡 | 2 | 21-12 21-10 | 0 | 山本 新二 |
S3 | 日高 凌 | 1 | 21-17 16-21 21-23 | 2 | 辻 雄介 |
男子 17−2 |
| 三菱電機鎌倉(神奈川県) | 5 | − | 0 | みずほフィナンシャルグループ(東京都) |
D1 | 赤石 直貴 田中 啓一朗 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 6 | 0 | 山下 卓也 寿原 裕紀 |
D2 | 鈴木 章義 香月 海渡 | 2 | 16-21 21-17 21- 9 | 1 | 河野 弘毅 菅原 栄史 |
S1 | 田中 啓一朗 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 5 | 0 | 山下 卓也 |
S2 | 武末 礼 | 2 | 21-19 21-14 | 0 | 菅原 栄史 |
S3 | 日高 凌 | 2 | 21-18 14-21 21-13 | 1 | 河野 弘毅 |
男子 17−3 |
| キオクシア(三重県) | 4 | − | 1 | みずほフィナンシャルグループ(東京都) |
D1 | 中尾 孝幸 辻 雄介 | 2 | 21-16 21- 8 | 0 | 山下 卓也 菅原 栄史 |
D2 | 櫻井 亮平 玉橋 拓也 | 2 | 21-16 21-16 | 0 | 河野 弘毅 寿原 裕紀 |
S1 | 中西 将大 | 2 | 20-22 21-14 21-16 | 1 | 山下 卓也 |
S2 | 辻 雄介 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 菅原 栄史 |
S3 | 新原 禎 | 0 | 10-21 6-21 | 2 | 河野 弘毅 |
男子 18グループ | マツダ(広島県) | 足立区役所(東京都) | コマツ 粟津(石川県) | 順位 |
マツダ(広島県) | | × 2−3 | ○ 4−1 | 2 |
足立区役所(東京都) | ○ 3−2 | | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
コマツ 粟津(石川県) | × 1−4 | × 1−4 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 18−1 |
| 足立区役所(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | マツダ(広島県) |
D1 | 齋藤 雅大 山崎 慎也 | 0 | 15-21 14-21 | 2 | 加藤 具隆 齊木 勇志 |
D2 | 井上 雅司 関口 哲也 | 2 | 21-16 21-12 | 0 | 日浦 朋樹 尾崎 翔 |
S1 | 船水 琉生 | 2 | 21-18 21-19 | 0 | 加藤 具隆 |
S2 | 関口 哲也 | 2 | 21-17 21-13 | 0 | 齊木 勇志 |
S3 | 井上 悟志 | 1 | 21-19 14-21 7-21 | 2 | 日浦 朋樹 |
男子 18−2 |
| 足立区役所(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | コマツ粟津(石川県) |
D1 | 齋藤 雅大 山崎 慎也 | 2 | 21-15 21-14 | 0 | 牧畠 正樹 毛利 智哉 |
D2 | 井上 雅司 関口 哲也 | 2 | 21-17 21-16 | 0 | 三谷 俊博 岡本 高志 |
S1 | 大和田 真 | 1 | 16-21 21-14 18-21 | 2 | 中山 翔太 |
S2 | 関口 哲也 | 2 | 21-15 21-13 | 0 | 毛利 智哉 |
S3 | 西方 佳都 | 2 | 15-21 21- 9 21-13 | 1 | 羽野 亮平 |
男子 18−3 |
| マツダ(広島県) | 4 | − | 1 | コマツ粟津(石川県) |
D1 | 日浦 朋樹 尾崎 翔 | 2 | 21-13 21-13 | 0 | 清水 玲緒奈 毛利 智哉 |
D2 | 加藤 具隆 齊木 勇志 | 2 | 21-19 21-13 | 0 | 牧畠 正樹 中山 翔太 |
S1 | 日浦 朋樹 | 2 | 21- 7 21-17 | 0 | 三谷 俊博 |
S2 | 齊木 勇志 | 2 | 21-14 21-17 | 0 | 羽野 亮平 |
S3 | 加藤 具隆 | 0 | 9-21 18-21 | 2 | 毛利 智哉 |
男子 19グループ | 三菱電機神戸(兵庫県) | SSDS(大阪府) | 電通(東京都) | 順位 |
三菱電機神戸(兵庫県) | | × 2−3 | × 1−4 | 3 |
SSDS(大阪府) | ○ 3−2 | | × 1−4 | 2 |
電通(東京都) | ○ 4−1 | ○ 4−1 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 19−1 |
| SSDS(大阪府) | 3 | − | 2 | 三菱電機神戸(兵庫県) |
D1 | 新井 風海 原 崚章 | 1 | 21-13 16-21 17-21 | 2 | 中野 俊亮 浦 楓 |
D2 | 田中 大祐 元岡 裕平 | 2 | 21-12 24-22 | 0 | 竹内 章悟 石原 広一 |
S1 | 西野 樹 | 0 | 8-21 18-21 | 2 | 中野 俊亮 |
S2 | 原 崚章 | 2 | 21-17 21-10 | 0 | 浦 楓 |
S3 | 新井 風海 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 8 | 0 | 本庄 匠 |
男子 19−2 |
| 電通(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | SSDS(大阪府) |
D1 | 福原 雄志 福嶋 壮太 | 2 | 21-17 21-13 | 0 | 新井 風海 原 崚章 |
D2 | 川波 篤史 伊藤 虎之介 | 2 | 21-14 21-16 | 0 | 田中 大祐 安藤 拓実 |
S1 | 中原 拓也 | 2 | 21- 7 21-15 | 0 | 原 崚章 |
S2 | 伊藤 虎之介 | 0 | 16-21 14-21 | 2 | 安藤 拓実 |
S3 | 飯田 信弥 | 2 | 21-16 13-21 21-11 | 1 | 濱崎 啓任 |
男子 19−3 |
| 電通(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | 三菱電機神戸(兵庫県) |
D1 | 福原 雄志 福嶋 壮太 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 8 | 0 | 石原 広一 本庄 匠 |
D2 | 川波 篤史 伊藤 虎之介 | 2 | 21-14 22-24 21-13 | 1 | 中野 俊亮 浦 楓 |
S1 | 中原 拓也 | 2 | 21- 1 21-10 | 0 | 和田 優作 |
S2 | 福嶋 壮太 | 0 | 15-21 18-21 | 2 | 中野 俊亮 |
S3 | 福原 雄志 | 2 | 21-11 21- 7 | 0 | 浦 楓 |
男子 20グループ | 島津製作所(京都府) | YKKAP四国(香川県) | Chemiway(千葉県) | 順位 |
島津製作所(京都府) | | × 2−3 | × 0−5 | 3 |
YKKAP四国(香川県) | ○ 3−2 | | × 0−5 | 2 |
Chemiway(千葉県) | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 20−1 |
| YKKAP四国(香川県) | 3 | − | 2 | 島津製作所(京都府) |
D1 | 小塚 諒 橘川 雅弘 | 2 | 21- 9 19-21 21-16 | 1 | 上田 岳 花岡 侑樹 |
D2 | 山中 宏樹 山地 礼皇 | 2 | 21- 5 21-11 | 0 | 森川 聖 枝廣 修平 |
S1 | 橘川 雅弘 | 2 | 21-13 21-14 | 0 | 上田 岳 |
S2 | 西尾 羽矢人 | 0 | 16-21 11-21 | 2 | 吉田 崇 |
S3 | 亀山 茂幸 | 1 | 21-13 17-21 11-21 | 2 | 枝廣 修平 |
男子 20−2 |
| Chemiway(千葉県) | 5 | − | 0 | YKKAP四国(香川県) |
D1 | 小松ア 翔太 山本 歩 | 2 | 23-21 21-14 | 0 | 山中 宏樹 橘川 雅弘 |
D2 | 嶋田 純也 久高 侑 | 2 | 21-15 21-19 | 0 | 小塚 諒 山地 礼皇 |
S1 | 矢野 翔 | 2 | 21-18 24-22 | 0 | 山中 宏樹 |
S2 | 嶋田 純也 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 9 | 0 | 山地 礼皇 |
S3 | 山本 歩 | 2 | 21-23 21-15 21-18 | 1 | 橘川 雅弘 |
男子 20−3 |
| Chemiway(千葉県) | 5 | − | 0 | 島津製作所(京都府) |
D1 | 小松ア 翔太 矢野 翔 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 寺田 明日佳 國安 隼人 |
D2 | 嶋田 純也 久高 侑 | 2 | 21-12 21- 9 | 0 | 上田 岳 花岡 侑樹 |
S1 | 山本 歩 | 2 | 21- 4 21-12 | 0 | 枝廣 修平 |
S2 | 矢野 翔 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 4 | 0 | 森川 聖 |
S3 | 嶋田 純也 | 2 | 21-13 21-12 | 0 | 上田 岳 |
男子 21グループ | 東京メトロ(東京都) | 石原産業(三重県) | JVCKENWOOD(神奈川県) | 順位 |
東京メトロ(東京都) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
石原産業(三重県) | × 0−5 | | × 1−4 | 3 |
JVCKENWOOD(神奈川県) | × 0−5 | ○ 4−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 21−1 |
| 東京メトロ(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | 石原産業(三重県) |
D1 | 齋藤 謙太 谷口 友章 | 2 | 21- 2 21- 4 | 0 | 春日部 真人 喜多 将太 |
D2 | 武田 直哉 森田 寿将 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 6 | 0 | 平井 悠 澤谷 健太郎 |
S1 | 上阪 時歩 | 2 | 21-11 21-15 | 0 | 近藤 建 |
S2 | 谷口 友章 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 5 | 0 | 平井 悠 |
S3 | 田中 航平 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 澤谷 健太郎 |
男子 21−2 |
| JVCKENWOOD(神奈川県) | 4 | − | 1 | 石原産業(三重県) |
D1 | 平林 貴志 松本 惇平 | 1 | 21-13 14-21 16-21 | 2 | 平井 悠 澤谷 健太郎 |
D2 | 米村 聡志 吉野 一輝 | 2 | 21-11 21- 3 | 0 | 春日部 真人 喜多 将太 |
S1 | 平林 貴志 | 2 | 21-18 22-20 | 0 | 澤谷 健太郎 |
S2 | 米村 聡志 | 2 | 21-14 21-10 | 0 | 近藤 建 |
S3 | 吉野 一輝 | 2 | 21-15 21- 9 | 0 | 平井 悠 |
男子 21−3 |
| 東京メトロ(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | JVCKENWOOD(神奈川県) |
D1 | 齋藤 謙太 上阪 時歩 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 5 | 0 | 米村 聡志 松本 惇平 |
D2 | 武田 直哉 森田 寿将 | 2 | 21- 8 21-12 | 0 | 平林 貴志 吉野 一輝 |
S1 | 谷口 友章 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 6 | 0 | 米村 聡志 |
S2 | 輿石 涼 | 2 | 21-10 21- 7 | 0 | 平林 貴志 |
S3 | 武田 直哉 | 2 | 21- 8 21-12 | 0 | 吉野 一輝 |
男子 22グループ | ジヤトコ(静岡県) | 今治造船(愛媛県) | Forrest(北海道) | 順位 |
ジヤトコ(静岡県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
今治造船(愛媛県) | × 0−5 | | × 1−4 | 3 |
Forrest(北海道) | × 2−3 | ○ 4−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 22−1 |
| ジヤトコ(静岡県) | 5 | − | 0 | 今治造船(愛媛県) |
D1 | 田代 颯 園山 拓未 | 2 | 21-18 21-13 | 0 | 赤ア 翔太 梅野 椋司 |
D2 | 河野 大地 細田 慎二 | 2 | 21-10 21-14 | 0 | 浮橋 雄也 新居 良紀 |
S1 | 佐野 覚斗 | 2 | 21- 8 21-10 | 0 | 吉金 侑哉 |
S2 | 小西 泰世 | 2 | 21-11 21-17 | 0 | 梅野 椋司 |
S3 | 園山 拓未 | 2 | 21-13 21-17 | 0 | 新居 良紀 |
男子 22−2 |
| Forrest(北海道) | 4 | − | 1 | 今治造船(愛媛県) |
D1 | 瀬川 大智 中田 政秀 | 2 | 21-12 21- 8 | 0 | 赤ア 翔太 梅野 椋司 |
D2 | 高田 憲 佐藤 洸太朗 | 2 | 21- 5 21-11 | 0 | 浮橋 雄也 新居 良紀 |
S1 | 小竹 創貴 | 2 | 21-13 21- 7 | 0 | 吉金 侑哉 |
S2 | 玉置 智也 | 1 | 16-21 21-18 14-21 | 2 | 梅野 椋司 |
S3 | 小澤 拓 | 2 | 21-10 21- 7 | 0 | 新居 良紀 |
男子 22−3 |
| ジヤトコ(静岡県) | 3 | − | 2 | Forrest(北海道) |
D1 | 田代 颯 園山 拓未 | 2 | 22-20 17-21 21-19 | 1 | 瀬川 大智 中田 政秀 |
D2 | 河野 大地 細田 慎二 | 2 | 21-15 21-13 | 0 | 高田 憲 佐藤 洸太朗 |
S1 | 佐野 覚斗 | 0 | 10-21 18-21 | 2 | 小竹 創貴 |
S2 | 小西 泰世 | 1 | 21-16 16-21 19-21 | 2 | 中田 政秀 |
S3 | 園山 拓未 | 2 | 21-15 14-21 21-13 | 1 | 瀬川 大智 |
男子 23グループ | JAちば東葛(千葉県) | PLAYERS CLUB(香川県) | 日本電子(東京都) | 順位 |
JAちば東葛(千葉県) | | × 2−3 | ○ 3−2 | 2 |
PLAYERS CLUB(香川県) | ○ 3−2 | | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
日本電子(東京都) | × 2−3 | × 1−4 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 23−1 |
| PLAYERSCLUB(香川県) | 3 | − | 2 | JAちば東葛(千葉県) |
D1 | 佐藤 正基 佐藤 幹紀 | 2 | 21-10 21-17 | 0 | 田部井 亮 現王園 琢磨 |
D2 | 土居 寛人 松村 直樹 | 1 | 11-21 21-10 19-21 | 2 | 島田 寛之 古橋 俊彦 |
S1 | 大江 直人 | 2 | 21-15 21-10 | 0 | 現王園 琢磨 |
S2 | 明井 航輝 | 1 | 16-21 21-18 19-21 | 2 | 古橋 俊彦 |
S3 | 大熊 工 | 2 | 18-21 21- 7 21-18 | 1 | 島田 寛之 |
男子 23−2 |
| PLAYERSCLUB(香川県) | 4 | − | 1 | 日本電子(東京都) |
D1 | 佐藤 正基 佐藤 幹紀 | 2 | 21-19 21-23 21-19 | 1 | 菊地 功太郎 白鳥 祐人 |
D2 | 土居 寛人 松村 直樹 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 佐々木 英司 関塚 篤 |
S1 | 大江 直人 | 2 | 21-12 21-12 | 0 | 石井 暢 |
S2 | 小西 章文 | 0 | 12-21 16-21 | 2 | 大杉 尊斗 |
S3 | 楠 匡紀 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 5 | 0 | 井上 裕一 |
男子 23−3 |
| JAちば東葛(千葉県) | 3 | − | 2 | 日本電子(東京都) |
D1 | 及川 義明 古橋 俊彦 | 0 | 19-21 16-21 | 2 | 菊地 功太郎 白鳥 祐人 |
D2 | 田部井 亮 島田 寛之 | 2 | 21-15 21-10 | 0 | 井上 裕一 関塚 篤 |
S1 | 鈴木 政光 | 0 | 16-21 21-23 | 2 | 大杉 尊斗 |
S2 | 現王園 琢磨 | 2 | 21-18 18-21 21-14 | 1 | 石井 暢 |
S3 | 古橋 俊彦 | 2 | 21-13 21-14 | 0 | 白鳥 祐人 |
男子 24グループ | でん六(山形県) | 大阪チタニウムテクノロジーズ(兵庫県) | 久野金属工業(愛知県) | 順位 |
でん六(山形県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
大阪チタニウムテクノロジーズ(兵庫県) | × 0−5 | | ○ 4−1 | 2 |
久野金属工業(愛知県) | × 0−5 | × 1−4 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 24−1 |
| でん六(山形県) | 5 | − | 0 | 大阪チタニウムテクノロジーズ(兵庫県) |
D1 | 内山 創平 後藤 亮貴 | 2 | 21- 8 21-10 | 0 | 藤原 光雄 内山 芳文 |
D2 | 林 泰成 近藤 直希 | 2 | 23-21 21-15 | 0 | 小川 貴史 飛彈 雅一 |
S1 | 斉藤 直 | 2 | 21-11 21-12 | 0 | 内山 芳文 |
S2 | 内山 創平 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 6 | 0 | 濱田 祥賢 |
S3 | 林 泰成 | 2 | 21-11 21- 9 | 0 | 藤原 光雄 |
男子 24−2 |
| 大阪チタニウムテクノロジーズ(兵庫県) | 4 | − | 1 | 久野金属工業(愛知県) |
D1 | 小川 貴史 飛彈 雅一 | 2 | 21-17 17-21 22-20 | 1 | 北村 豪貴 伊藤 拓馬 |
D2 | 藤原 光雄 内山 芳文 | 2 | 21-13 21-17 | 0 | 冨澤 宏貴 鰺坂 竜一 |
S1 | 小川 貴史 | 2 | 21-17 17-21 23-21 | 1 | 北村 豪貴 |
S2 | 内山 芳文 | 2 | 16-21 21- 8 21-12 | 1 | 伊藤 拓馬 |
S3 | 濱田 祥賢 | 0 | 7-21 15-21 | 2 | 鰺坂 竜一 |
男子 24−3 |
| でん六(山形県) | 5 | − | 0 | 久野金属工業(愛知県) |
D1 | 内山 創平 後藤 亮貴 | 2 | 21- 7 21-10 | 0 | 北村 豪貴 伊藤 拓馬 |
D2 | 林 泰成 近藤 直希 | 2 | 21-10 21- 6 | 0 | 鰺坂 竜一 冨澤 宏貴 |
S1 | 斉藤 直 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 5 | 0 | 伊藤 拓馬 |
S2 | 後藤 亮貴 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 稲葉 翼 |
S3 | 近藤 直希 | 2 | 21-12 21-14 | 0 | 鰺坂 竜一 |
男子 25グループ | クラレ西条(愛媛県) | JFE京浜(神奈川県) | デンカ(新潟県) | 京都市役所(京都府) | 順位 |
クラレ西条(愛媛県) | | ○ 3−2 | × 2−3 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
JFE京浜(神奈川県) | × 2−3 | | ○ 4−1 | × 1−4 | 3 |
デンカ(新潟県) | ○ 3−2 | × 1−4 | | × 2−3 | 4 |
京都市役所(京都府) | × 1−4 | ○ 4−1 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 25−1 |
| クラレ西条(愛媛県) | 3 | − | 2 | JFE京浜(神奈川県) |
D1 | 菊地 敦史 藤田 裕介 | 0 | 18-21 19-21 | 2 | 加藤 直人 二階堂 翔一 |
D2 | 大森 一行 伊東 千麿 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 内藤 富美男 山本 正也 |
S1 | 三谷 悠介 | 0 | 6-21 13-21 | 2 | 二階堂 翔一 |
S2 | 菊地 敦史 | 2 | 21-11 21-14 | 0 | 滝沢 武志 |
S3 | 大森 一行 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 加藤 直人 |
男子 25−2 |
| 京都市役所(京都府) | 3 | − | 2 | デンカ(新潟県) |
D1 | 妻鹿 宏明 山ア 康生 | 2 | 21-19 21-11 | 0 | 桑原佳佑 原慎也 |
D2 | 黒崎 久司 野間田 拓郎 | 1 | 21-16 8-21 14-21 | 2 | 斉藤悠太 上川遼 |
S1 | 金田 勲 | 2 | 21-17 21-18 | 0 | 岡崎光宏 |
S2 | 妻鹿 宏明 | 0 | 16-21 12-21 | 2 | 上川遼 |
S3 | 黒崎 久司 | 2 | 21-19 21-18 | 0 | 斉藤悠太 |
男子 25−3 |
| デンカ(新潟県) | 3 | − | 2 | クラレ西条(愛媛県) |
D1 | 上川遼 斉藤悠太 | 2 | 21-12 21-16 | 0 | 大森 一行 伊東 千麿 |
D2 | 桑原佳佑 原慎也 | 1 | 18-21 21-14 7-21 | 2 | 菊地 敦史 藤田 裕介 |
S1 | 岡崎光宏 | 0 | 9-21 8-21 | 2 | 伊東 千麿 |
S2 | 上川遼 | 2 | 21-23 22-20 21-19 | 1 | 大森 一行 |
S3 | 斉藤悠太 | 2 | 21-18 12-21 21-18 | 1 | 菊地 敦史 |
男子 25−4 |
| 京都市役所(京都府) | 4 | − | 1 | JFE京浜(神奈川県) |
D1 | 金田 勲 野間田 拓郎 | 2 | 21-14 21-17 | 0 | 加藤 直人 二階堂 翔一 |
D2 | 山ア 康生 黒崎 久司 | 0 | 12-21 16-21 | 2 | 内藤 富美男 山本 正也 |
S1 | 妻鹿 宏明 | 2 | 21-15 21- 9 | 0 | 滝沢 武志 |
S2 | 金田 勲 | 2 | 21-19 23-21 | 0 | 山本 正也 |
S3 | 山ア 康生 | 2 | 21-11 21- 6 | 0 | 須藤 雅弘 |
男子 25−5 |
| クラレ西条(愛媛県) | 4 | − | 1 | 京都市役所(京都府) |
D1 | 大森 一行 伊東 千麿 | 2 | 21-17 21-18 | 0 | 金田 勲 野間田 拓郎 |
D2 | 菊地 敦史 藤田 裕介 | 2 | 16-21 21-14 21-16 | 1 | 妻鹿 宏明 山ア 康生 |
S1 | 伊東 千麿 | 0 | 17-21 16-21 | 2 | 黒崎 久司 |
S2 | 大森 一行 | 2 | 23-21 21-17 | 0 | 金田 勲 |
S3 | 菊地 敦史 | 2 | 20-22 21-18 21-15 | 1 | 妻鹿 宏明 |
男子 25−6 |
| JFE京浜(神奈川県) | 4 | − | 1 | デンカ(新潟県) |
D1 | 加藤 直人 二階堂 翔一 | 2 | 21-15 21-12 | 0 | 上川遼 岡崎光宏 |
D2 | 内藤 富美男 山本 正也 | 2 | 21-16 21-18 | 0 | 斉藤悠太 原慎也 |
S1 | 滝沢 武志 | 0 | 7-21 6-21 | 2 | 上川遼 |
S2 | 二階堂 翔一 | 2 | 21-11 21-13 | 0 | 斉藤悠太 |
S3 | 山本 正也 | 2 | 21-13 21-19 | 0 | 岡崎光宏 |
男子 26グループ | 大阪ガス(大阪府) | 埼玉県庁(埼玉県) | 日産自動車栃木(栃木県) | TOTO(福岡県) | 順位 |
大阪ガス(大阪府) | | ○ 5−0 | × 2−3 | × 0−5 | 3 |
埼玉県庁(埼玉県) | × 0−5 | | × 1−4 | × 0−5 | 4 |
日産自動車栃木(栃木県) | ○ 3−2 | ○ 4−1 | | × 1−4 | 2 |
TOTO(福岡県) | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | ○ 4−1 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 26−1 |
| 大阪ガス(大阪府) | 5 | − | 0 | 埼玉県庁(埼玉県) |
D1 | 田浦 佳汰 大橋 直樹 | 2 | 21-11 21-16 | 0 | 川野辺 健志 横田 裕太郎 |
D2 | 大井 貴夫 荒関 裕貴 | 2 | 21-11 21- 9 | 0 | 松村 和毅 笹原 祥 |
S1 | 宍戸 俊介 | 2 | 21-15 21-14 | 0 | 横田 裕太郎 |
S2 | 田浦 佳汰 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 8 | 0 | 笹原 祥 |
S3 | 西山 和希 | 2 | 21-18 18-21 23-21 | 1 | 松村 和毅 |
男子 26−2 |
| TOTO(福岡県) | 4 | − | 1 | 日産自動車栃木(栃木県) |
D1 | 仲西 祐太 小野 麟太朗 | 2 | 21- 6 21-14 | 0 | 阿部 真樹 海老原 隼人 |
D2 | 樺山 裕之 米持 雄貴 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 9 | 0 | 蓬田 祥汰 中野 匠 |
S1 | 小野 麟太朗 | 2 | 21-10 21-11 | 0 | 奥田 剛史 |
S2 | 樺山 裕之 | 2 | 21- 5 21-11 | 0 | 阿部 真樹 |
S3 | 小川 直人 | 0 | 11-21 17-21 | 2 | 中野 匠 |
男子 26−3 |
| 日産自動車栃木(栃木県) | 3 | − | 2 | 大阪ガス(大阪府) |
D1 | 蓬田 祥汰 中野 匠 | 2 | 14-21 21-16 21-19 | 1 | 田浦 佳汰 大橋 直樹 |
D2 | 阿部 真樹 海老原 隼人 | 2 | 20-22 23-21 21-15 | 1 | 大井 貴夫 荒関 裕貴 |
S1 | 奥田 剛史 | 2 | 21-12 21-15 | 0 | 宍戸 俊介 |
S2 | 中野 匠 | 1 | 21-23 21-17 15-21 | 2 | 田浦 佳汰 |
S3 | 新井 彩斗 | 0 | 16-21 7-21 | 2 | 大橋 直樹 |
男子 26−4 |
| TOTO(福岡県) | 5 | − | 0 | 埼玉県庁(埼玉県) |
D1 | 仲西 祐太 小野 麟太朗 | 2 | 21- 9 21-13 | 0 | 川野辺 健志 横田 裕太郎 |
D2 | 米持 雄貴 小川 直人 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 8 | 0 | 松村 和毅 笹原 祥 |
S1 | 樺山 裕之 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 6 | 0 | 横田 裕太郎 |
S2 | 小野 麟太朗 | 2 | 21- 4 21-11 | 0 | 川野辺 健志 |
S3 | 木村 昂史 | 2 | 22-24 21-13 21-18 | 1 | 笹原 祥 |
男子 26−5 |
| TOTO(福岡県) | 5 | − | 0 | 大阪ガス(大阪府) |
D1 | 小野 麟太朗 仲西 祐太 | 2 | 21-14 21-12 | 0 | 田浦 佳汰 大橋 直樹 |
D2 | 米持 雄貴 樺山 裕之 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 3 | 0 | 荒関 裕貴 宍戸 俊介 |
S1 | 仲西 祐太 | 2 | 21-12 21-10 | 0 | 田浦 佳汰 |
S2 | 樺山 裕之 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 4 | 0 | 西山 和希 |
S3 | 小野 麟太朗 | 2 | 21-14 21-14 | 0 | 宍戸 俊介 |
男子 26−6 |
| 日産自動車栃木(栃木県) | 4 | − | 1 | 埼玉県庁(埼玉県) |
D1 | 海老原 隼人 蓬田 祥汰 | 2 | 21-12 21-10 | 0 | 川野辺 健志 横田 裕太郎 |
D2 | 山田 宗敬 阿部 真樹 | 2 | 21-12 21-12 | 0 | 松村 和毅 笹原 祥 |
S1 | 中野 匠 | 2 | 21-19 21-14 | 0 | 横田 裕太郎 |
S2 | 奥田 剛史 | 2 | 11-21 21-12 21-18 | 1 | 笹原 祥 |
S3 | 新井 彩斗 | 1 | 21-16 14-21 21-23 | 2 | 松村 和毅 |
男子 27グループ | 日本製紙 岩国(山口県) | 警視庁(東京都) | いすゞ自動車(神奈川県) | 順位 |
日本製紙 岩国(山口県) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
警視庁(東京都) | × 1−4 | | ○ 4−1 | 2 |
いすゞ自動車(神奈川県) | × 0−5 | × 1−4 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 27−1 |
| 日本製紙岩国(山口県) | 4 | − | 1 | 警視庁(東京都) |
D1 | 田中 悠貴 本田 歩昂 | 2 | 15-21 21-14 21-17 | 1 | 大場 智樹 杼木 大翔 |
D2 | 長岡 毅晃 前田 健心 | 2 | 21-16 21-16 | 0 | 堤 敦史 山ア 高広 |
S1 | 平井 探希 | 2 | 23-21 21-17 | 0 | 山路 雅哉 |
S2 | 長岡 毅晃 | 1 | 21-13 10-21 21-23 | 2 | 大場 智樹 |
S3 | 吉川 応史 | 2 | 21-13 21-16 | 0 | 杼木 大翔 |
男子 27−2 |
| 警視庁(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | いすゞ自動車(神奈川県) |
D1 | 大場 智樹 杼木 大翔 | 2 | 21-17 21-19 | 0 | 宮川 飛鳥 小林 啓明 |
D2 | 倉田 智展 山ア 高広 | 2 | 19-21 21-14 21-17 | 1 | 一瀬 雄太 甲斐 秀一 |
S1 | 山路 雅哉 | 2 | 21-16 21-18 | 0 | 西 昭彦 |
S2 | 杼木 大翔 | 2 | 21-18 21-19 | 0 | 宮川 透 |
S3 | P 寛典 | 0 | 17-21 20-22 | 2 | 菅野 真也 |
男子 27−3 |
| 日本製紙岩国(山口県) | 5 | − | 0 | いすゞ自動車(神奈川県) |
D1 | 田中 悠貴 本田 歩昂 | 2 | 21-13 21-16 | 0 | 一瀬 雄太 甲斐 秀一 |
D2 | 長岡 毅晃 前田 健心 | 2 | 21-17 21-15 | 0 | 宮川 飛鳥 小林 啓明 |
S1 | 平井 探希 | 2 | 21-11 21-14 | 0 | 宮川 透 |
S2 | 吉川 応史 | 2 | 21-19 21-19 | 0 | 西 昭彦 |
S3 | 前田 健心 | 2 | 21-12 21-17 | 0 | 菅野 真也 |
男子 28グループ | 北都銀行(秋田県) | 三菱自動車岡崎(愛知県) | コマツ大阪(大阪府) | 順位 |
北都銀行(秋田県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
三菱自動車岡崎(愛知県) | × 0−5 | | × 1−4 | 3 |
コマツ大阪(大阪府) | × 0−5 | ○ 4−1 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 28−1 |
| 北都銀行(秋田県) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱自動車岡崎(愛知県) |
D1 | 甲谷 望 河原 樹 | 2 | 21-13 21- 7 | 0 | 植田 翼 藪井 康平 |
D2 | 備前 快 成田 行磯 | 2 | 21-12 21-10 | 0 | 北口 雄也 木村武蔵 |
S1 | 紺野 智也 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 2 | 0 | 佐藤 匠 |
S2 | 甲谷 望 | 2 | 21- 0 21- 0 | 0 | 石原 佑一 |
S3 | 成田 行磯 | 2 | 21-13 21- 9 | 0 | 北口 雄也 |
男子 28−2 |
| コマツ大阪(大阪府) | 4 | − | 1 | 三菱自動車岡崎(愛知県) |
D1 | 阿部 洋志 樋口 翼 | 2 | 17-21 21-17 21-12 | 1 | 木村武蔵 北口 雄也 |
D2 | 村上 隼一 天本 隆史 | 2 | 21-18 20-22 21-16 | 1 | 植田 翼 藪井 康平 |
S1 | 樋口 翼 | 0 | 17-21 16-21 | 2 | 木村武蔵 |
S2 | 村上 隼一 | 2 | 21-18 21-15 | 0 | 植田 翼 |
S3 | 阿部 洋志 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 佐藤 匠 |
男子 28−3 |
| 北都銀行(秋田県) | 5 | − | 0 | コマツ大阪(大阪府) |
D1 | 紺野 智也 成田 行磯 | 2 | 21-11 21-13 | 0 | 阿部 洋志 村上 隼一 |
D2 | 河原 樹 備前 快 | 2 | 21-13 21-18 | 0 | 天本 隆史 樋口 翼 |
S1 | 甲谷 望 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 7 | 0 | 村上 隼一 |
S2 | 成田 行磯 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 樋口 翼 |
S3 | 紺野 智也 | 2 | 21-10 21-11 | 0 | 阿部 洋志 |
男子 29グループ | UBE(山口県) | 会津オリンパス(福島県) | アンリツ(神奈川県) | 順位 |
UBE(山口県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
会津オリンパス(福島県) | × 0−5 | | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
アンリツ(神奈川県) | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 29−1 |
| UBE(山口県) | 5 | − | 0 | 会津オリンパス(福島県) |
D1 | 福間璃来 大田海人 | 2 | 21- 9 21-16 | 0 | 岩渕春平 二瓶高至 |
D2 | 芦塚貴一郎 石井雅将 | 2 | 21- 5 21-10 | 0 | 高橋功大 本間貫太 |
S1 | 藤井湧也 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 5 | 0 | 神田峻和 |
S2 | 桐田和樹 | 2 | 21-18 21-12 | 0 | 高橋功大 |
S3 | 壇隆介 | 2 | 21- 8 22-20 | 0 | 本間貫太 |
男子 29−2 |
| 会津オリンパス(福島県) | 5 | − | 0 | アンリツ(神奈川県) |
D1 | 高橋功大 本間貫太 | 2 | 21- 8 21-14 | 0 | 松岡利幸 樋口祐樹 |
D2 | 弓田晃平 二瓶高至 | 2 | 21-11 17-21 21-18 | 1 | 杉中亮太 佐々木拓斗 |
S1 | 神田峻和 | 2 | 21-10 21-19 | 0 | 樋口祐樹 |
S2 | 高橋功大 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 5 | 0 | 杉中亮太 |
S3 | 本間貫太 | 2 | 21-12 21-14 | 0 | 松岡利幸 |
男子 29−3 |
| UBE(山口県) | 5 | − | 0 | アンリツ(神奈川県) |
D1 | 福間璃来 大田海人 | 2 | 21-12 21-18 | 0 | 松岡利幸 樋口祐樹 |
D2 | 古川優太 壇隆介 | 2 | 21- 6 21-12 | 0 | 杉中亮太 佐々木拓斗 |
S1 | 藤井湧也 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 3 | 0 | 樋口祐樹 |
S2 | 桐田和樹 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 4 | 0 | 杉中亮太 |
S3 | 石井雅将 | 2 | 21-14 21-16 | 0 | 松岡利幸 |
男子 30グループ | トヨタモビリティ富山(富山県) | 三菱重工 下関(山口県) | 日本製鉄名古屋(愛知県) | 順位 |
トヨタモビリティ富山(富山県) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
三菱重工 下関(山口県) | × 1−4 | | × 2−3 | 3 |
日本製鉄名古屋(愛知県) | × 1−4 | ○ 3−2 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 30−1 |
| トヨタモビリティ富山(富山県) | 4 | − | 1 | 三菱重工下関(山口県) |
D1 | 東野 郁也 高柳 太祐 | 2 | 21-12 17-21 21-16 | 1 | 田中 開登 岩永 簾 |
D2 | 塩澤 一範 桃崎 拓実 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 小嶋 裕司 坂村 一樹 |
S1 | 高柳 太祐 | 2 | 21-17 21-16 | 0 | 岩永 簾 |
S2 | 塩澤 一範 | 2 | 21-13 18-21 21-19 | 1 | 坂村 一樹 |
S3 | 桃崎 拓実 | 0 | 19-21 14-21 | 2 | 小籔 郁哉 |
男子 30−2 |
| 日本製鉄名古屋(愛知県) | 3 | − | 2 | 三菱重工下関(山口県) |
D1 | 稲光 勇太 渡邉 貴宏 | 2 | 15-21 21-17 21-16 | 1 | 田中 開登 岩永 簾 |
D2 | 江田 貴一 藤田 康史 | 2 | 21-18 22-20 | 0 | 小嶋 裕司 坂村 一樹 |
S1 | 稲光 勇太 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 田中 開登 |
S2 | 松下 蒼馬 | 0 | 12-21 4-21 | 2 | 坂村 一樹 |
S3 | 林 昂宏 | 0 | 16-21 17-21 | 2 | 岩永 簾 |
男子 30−3 |
| トヨタモビリティ富山(富山県) | 4 | − | 1 | 日本製鉄名古屋(愛知県) |
D1 | 塩澤 一範 桃崎 拓実 | 2 | 21-12 16-21 21-18 | 1 | 稲光 勇太 渡邉 貴宏 |
D2 | 東野 郁也 高柳 太祐 | 2 | 21-17 21-15 | 0 | 江田 貴一 藤田 康史 |
S1 | 塩澤 一範 | 2 | 20-22 21-17 22-20 | 1 | 稲光 勇太 |
S2 | 高田 真吾 | 0 | 20-22 17-21 | 2 | 松永 慈恩 |
S3 | 今井 柊介 | 2 | 21-12 21- 9 | 0 | 坂元 哲也 |
男子 31グループ | ヨネックス(東京都) | 塩野義製薬(大阪府) | 日本製鉄八幡(福岡県) | 順位 |
ヨネックス(東京都) | | ○ 5−0 | × 2−3 | 2 |
塩野義製薬(大阪府) | × 0−5 | | × 0−5 | 3 |
日本製鉄八幡(福岡県) | ○ 3−2 | ○ 5−0 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 31−1 |
| ヨネックス(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | 塩野義製薬(大阪府) |
D1 | 橋村 竜彦 小倉 由嵩 | 2 | 21-15 22-20 | 0 | 堂馬 舞人 板坂 亮介 |
D2 | 瀧澤 忍 小林 大吾 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 5 | 0 | 渡邊 信斗 楯野 真也 |
S1 | 吉竹 勇希 | 2 | 12-21 22-20 21-19 | 1 | 堂馬 舞人 |
S2 | 笹嶋 雅文 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 9 | 0 | 柳田 洋翼 |
S3 | 瀧澤 忍 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 4 | 0 | 関口 光明 |
男子 31−2 |
| 日本製鉄八幡(福岡県) | 5 | − | 0 | 塩野義製薬(大阪府) |
D1 | 松本 久雄 柳 祥太郎 | 2 | 21-13 21- 3 | 0 | 板坂 亮介 楯野 真也 |
D2 | 小池 純 田島 拳 | 2 | 19-21 21-16 21-15 | 1 | 堂馬 舞人 中森 大貴 |
S1 | 福田 稔宏 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 板坂 亮介 |
S2 | 松本 久雄 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 6 | 0 | 堂馬 舞人 |
S3 | 田島 拳 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 7 | 0 | 中森 大貴 |
男子 31−3 |
| 日本製鉄八幡(福岡県) | 3 | − | 2 | ヨネックス(東京都) |
D1 | 松本 久雄 柳 祥太郎 | 2 | 21-14 21- 9 | 0 | 瀧澤 忍 小林 大吾 |
D2 | 小池 純 田島 拳 | 0 | 13-21 9-21 | 2 | 橋村 竜彦 小倉 由嵩 |
S1 | 松本 久雄 | 2 | 22-20 21-13 | 0 | 笹嶋 雅文 |
S2 | 田島 拳 | 1 | 13-21 21-17 12-21 | 2 | 小倉 由嵩 |
S3 | 柳 祥太郎 | 2 | 21-10 21-18 | 0 | 吉竹 勇希 |
男子 32グループ | JFE物流(岡山県) | リオン(東京都) | ヨネックス東京工場(埼玉県) | 順位 |
JFE物流(岡山県) | | ○ 3−2 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
リオン(東京都) | × 2−3 | | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
ヨネックス東京工場(埼玉県) | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 32−1 |
| JFE物流(岡山県) | 3 | − | 2 | リオン(東京都) |
D1 | 井上 健太 山ア 悠翔 | 2 | 21-15 21-18 | 0 | 裄V 守 植森 潤 |
D2 | 奥山 晃輔 岡 稔真 | 0 | 14-21 14-21 | 2 | 市野 貴康 田口 陽征 |
S1 | 佐野未希也 | 1 | 11-21 21-18 13-21 | 2 | 裄V 守 |
S2 | 井上 健太 | 2 | 21-10 21-15 | 0 | 田口 陽征 |
S3 | 山ア 悠翔 | 2 | 21-10 21- 7 | 0 | 植森 潤 |
男子 32−2 |
| リオン(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | ヨネックス東京工場(埼玉県) |
D1 | 市野 貴康 田口 陽征 | 2 | 17-21 25-23 21-16 | 1 | 起 貞吾 沓澤 翼 |
D2 | 裄V 守 植森 潤 | 2 | 21-10 21-10 | 0 | 清川 良幸 金ヶ崎 雄太 |
S1 | 田口 陽征 | 2 | 21-13 21- 4 | 0 | 高橋 邦明 |
S2 | 裄V 守 | 2 | 21-16 21-10 | 0 | 沓澤 翼 |
S3 | 植森 潤 | 2 | 21-18 21-14 | 0 | 起 貞吾 |
男子 32−3 |
| JFE物流(岡山県) | 5 | − | 0 | ヨネックス東京工場(埼玉県) |
D1 | 井上 健太 山ア 悠翔 | 2 | 21-15 21- 7 | 0 | 起 貞吾 沓澤 翼 |
D2 | 奥山 晃輔 松本 雄翔 | 2 | 21-12 21-17 | 0 | 清川 良幸 金ヶ崎 雄太 |
S1 | 佐野未希也 | 2 | 21-19 21-14 | 0 | 沓澤 翼 |
S2 | 松本 雄翔 | 2 | 21-16 21-17 | 0 | 起 貞吾 |
S3 | 山ア 悠翔 | 2 | 21-14 21- 7 | 0 | 高橋 邦明 |
男子 33グループ | 川崎重工坂出(香川県) | キヤノン東京(東京都) | 三菱ケミカル(三重県) | 順位 |
川崎重工坂出(香川県) | | ○ 3−2 | × 2−3 | 2 |
キヤノン東京(東京都) | × 2−3 | | × 1−4 | 3 |
三菱ケミカル(三重県) | ○ 3−2 | ○ 4−1 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 33−1 |
| 川崎重工坂出(香川県) | 3 | − | 2 | キヤノン東京(東京都) |
D1 | 森下 圭輔 矢田 一貴 | 2 | 21-18 21-12 | 0 | 小喜多 博彰 荻 康平 |
D2 | 香川 朔也 新延 悠斗 | 0 | 13-21 8-21 | 2 | 井上 拓哉 志村 瑠音 |
S1 | 北川 裕樹 | 2 | 21-13 21-10 | 0 | 近藤 恵太 |
S2 | 森下 圭輔 | 0 | 9-21 12-21 | 2 | 井上 拓哉 |
S3 | 新延 悠斗 | 2 | 20-22 21-19 23-21 | 1 | 志村 瑠音 |
男子 33−2 |
| 三菱ケミカル(三重県) | 4 | − | 1 | キヤノン東京(東京都) |
D1 | 高橋 隆芳 舟田 暉 | 2 | 21- 6 21-10 | 0 | 井上 拓哉 志村 瑠音 |
D2 | 松永 英則 小林 陸 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 竹村 浩志 小喜多 博彰 |
S1 | 高橋 隆芳 | 2 | 21-13 21-19 | 0 | 志村 瑠音 |
S2 | 小林 陸 | 2 | 21-10 21-14 | 0 | 近藤 恵太 |
S3 | 舟田 暉 | 0 | 18-21 19-21 | 2 | 井上 拓哉 |
男子 33−3 |
| 三菱ケミカル(三重県) | 3 | − | 2 | 川崎重工坂出(香川県) |
D1 | 高橋 隆芳 舟田 暉 | 2 | 21- 9 20-22 21-17 | 1 | 森下 圭輔 矢田 一貴 |
D2 | 松永 英則 小林 陸 | 2 | 21-14 21-14 | 0 | 北川 裕樹 新延 悠斗 |
S1 | 高橋 隆芳 | 2 | 21- 5 21-12 | 0 | 矢田 一貴 |
S2 | 松永 英則 | 1 | 12-21 21-18 15-21 | 2 | 森下 圭輔 |
S3 | 舟田 暉 | 1 | 22-20 X- X- | 2 | 新延 悠斗 |
男子 34グループ | 日本製鉄広畑(兵庫県) | 旭化成(東京都) | 日立製作所日立(茨城県) | 順位 |
日本製鉄広畑(兵庫県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
旭化成(東京都) | × 0−5 | | ○ 3−2 | 2 |
日立製作所日立(茨城県) | × 0−5 | × 2−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 34−1 |
| 日本製鉄広畑(兵庫県) | 5 | − | 0 | 旭化成(東京都) |
D1 | 堤 圭吾 常陰 愁平 | 2 | 21-18 21-11 | 0 | 福田 遼 クライヤー篠塚 一帆 |
D2 | 有馬 輝 明地 達也 | 2 | 21-13 21-10 | 0 | 浅野 翔太 三瓶 光紀 |
S1 | 田中 聖也 | 2 | 11-0X -X | 0 | 福田 遼 |
S2 | 大石 斉 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 7 | 0 | 小松 和磨 |
S3 | 有馬 輝 | 2 | 21-15 21- 6 | 0 | 浅野 翔太 |
男子 34−2 |
| 旭化成(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 日立製作所日立(茨城県) |
D1 | 浅野 翔太 福田 遼 | 0 | 11-21 20-22 | 2 | 大藤 琢矢 水口 義裕 |
D2 | クライヤー篠塚 一帆 三瓶 光紀 | 2 | 21-18 21-18 | 0 | 濱邊 昭平 沖原 俊祐 |
S1 | 浅野 翔太 | 2 | 21-19 16-21 21-14 | 1 | 齋藤 豊 |
S2 | クライヤー篠塚 一帆 | 2 | 21-15 21-13 | 0 | 水口 義裕 |
S3 | 小松 和磨 | 0 | 7-21 14-21 | 2 | 松永 将輝 |
男子 34−3 |
| 日本製鉄広畑(兵庫県) | 5 | − | 0 | 日立製作所日立(茨城県) |
D1 | 堤 圭吾 常陰 愁平 | 2 | 21-15 21-19 | 0 | 大藤 琢矢 水口 義裕 |
D2 | 有馬 輝 明地 達也 | 2 | 21-15 21- 7 | 0 | 濱邊 昭平 沖原 俊祐 |
S1 | 大石 斉 | 2 | 21-15 21-14 | 0 | 松永 将輝 |
S2 | 田中 聖也 | 2 | 21-15 21-18 | 0 | 水口 義裕 |
S3 | 堤 圭吾 | 2 | 21-11 21- 2 | 0 | 齋藤 豊 |
男子 35グループ | ウエンブレー(東京都) | パナソニック(大阪府) | 三菱重工相模原(神奈川県) | 順位 |
ウエンブレー(東京都) | | ○ 4−1 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
パナソニック(大阪府) | × 1−4 | | ○ 4−1 | 2 |
三菱重工相模原(神奈川県) | × 0−5 | × 1−4 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 35−1 |
| ウエンブレー(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | パナソニック(大阪府) |
D1 | 仁平 玖央 大畑 龍平 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 8 | 0 | 板谷 佑太朗 井上 崇 |
D2 | 平川 大貴 横田 康輝 | 2 | 21-16 21-18 | 0 | 森川 真諭 山口 晋平 |
S1 | 國分 祥太 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 4 | 0 | 板谷 佑太朗 |
S2 | 大倉 裕真 | 0 | 11-21 7-21 | 2 | 森川 真諭 |
S3 | 大平 洸輝 | 2 | 21-12 21-16 | 0 | 山口 晋平 |
男子 35−2 |
| パナソニック(大阪府) | 4 | − | 1 | 三菱重工相模原(神奈川県) |
D1 | 森川 真諭 山口 晋平 | 2 | 21-11 21- 5 | 0 | 小野寺 剛志 齊藤 翔太 |
D2 | 板谷 佑太朗 井上 崇 | 1 | 22-20 17-21 17-21 | 2 | 鈴木 勝博 阿部 健一 |
S1 | 森川 真諭 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 9 | 0 | 大河原 拓海 |
S2 | 井上 崇 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 齊藤 翔太 |
S3 | 板谷 佑太朗 | 2 | 21-15 21- 8 | 0 | 阿部 健一 |
男子 35−3 |
| ウエンブレー(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱重工相模原(神奈川県) |
D1 | 仁平 玖央 大畑 龍平 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 9 | 0 | 小野寺 剛志 阿部 健一 |
D2 | 平川 大貴 横田 康輝 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 鈴木 勝博 大河原 拓海 |
S1 | 大平 洸輝 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 7 | 0 | 阿部 健一 |
S2 | 國分 祥太 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 2 | 0 | 齊藤 翔太 |
S3 | 大倉 裕真 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 大河原 拓海 |
男子 36グループ | トヨタモビリティ東京(東京都) | 大和製衡(兵庫県) | キヤノン栃木(栃木県) | 順位 |
トヨタモビリティ東京(東京都) | | × 2−3 | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
大和製衡(兵庫県) | ○ 3−2 | | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
キヤノン栃木(栃木県) | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 36−1 |
| 大和製衡(兵庫県) | 3 | − | 2 | トヨタモビリティ東京(東京都) |
D1 | 鈴木 雄一朗 竹下 慧 | 2 | 21-14 13-21 21-18 | 1 | 久保田 雄貴 中川 寛樹 |
D2 | 松浦 晋太郎 島袋 浩大 | 0 | 18-21 16-21 | 2 | 喜屋武 裕介 福田 冬弥 |
S1 | 竹下 慧 | 2 | 21-19 21-17 | 0 | 山内 萌輝 |
S2 | 松浦 晋太郎 | 0 | 18-21 12-21 | 2 | 福田 冬弥 |
S3 | 鈴木 雄一朗 | 2 | 21-16 21-12 | 0 | 若月 涼太 |
男子 36−2 |
| 大和製衡(兵庫県) | 5 | − | 0 | キヤノン栃木(栃木県) |
D1 | 鈴木 雄一朗 竹下 慧 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 青木 勇気 加藤 敦志 |
D2 | 松浦 晋太郎 島袋 浩大 | 2 | 21-13 15-21 21-18 | 1 | 浮田 知章 早迫 瞭 |
S1 | 竹下 慧 | 2 | 21-10 21-11 | 0 | 小堀 修斗 |
S2 | 松浦 晋太郎 | 2 | 21-12 21-15 | 0 | 早迫 瞭 |
S3 | 鈴木 雄一朗 | 2 | 21-14 21-16 | 0 | 浮田 知章 |
男子 36−3 |
| トヨタモビリティ東京(東京都) | 5 | − | 0 | キヤノン栃木(栃木県) |
D1 | 橋本 優 橋本 晃瑠 | 2 | 21-14 21-12 | 0 | 浮田 知章 早迫 瞭 |
D2 | 喜屋武 裕介 若月 涼太 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 7 | 0 | 西 翔大 小堀 修斗 |
S1 | 中川 寛樹 | 2 | 21-17 21- 9 | 0 | 早迫 瞭 |
S2 | 久保田 雄貴 | 2 | 21-19 21-10 | 0 | 青木 勇気 |
S3 | 福田 冬弥 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 9 | 0 | 浮田 知章 |
男子 37グループ | 香川県庁(香川県) | NTTコムウェア(東京都) | 中国電力(広島県) | 順位 |
香川県庁(香川県) | | ○ 3−2 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
NTTコムウェア(東京都) | × 2−3 | | ○ 4−1 | 2 |
中国電力(広島県) | × 0−5 | × 1−4 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 37−1 |
| 香川県庁(香川県) | 3 | − | 2 | NTTコムウェア(東京都) |
D1 | 藤井 湧真 小川 紘平 | 2 | 21-11 21-10 | 0 | 箭内 将人 三木 亮 |
D2 | 木村 健太朗 唐渡 裕基 | 0 | 19-21 15-21 | 2 | 矢田 将大 井上 拓也 |
S1 | 藤井 湧真 | 2 | 21-17 21-10 | 0 | 今井 章嗣 |
S2 | 小川 紘平 | 0 | 14-21 20-22 | 2 | 矢田 将大 |
S3 | 木村 健太朗 | 2 | 21-17 21-17 | 0 | 井上 拓也 |
男子 37−2 |
| NTTコムウェア(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | 中国電力(広島県) |
D1 | 三木 亮 矢田 将大 | 2 | 21-18 21-13 | 0 | 原田 八尋 高原 颯杜 |
D2 | 今井 章嗣 井上 拓也 | 2 | 11-21 21-16 21-15 | 1 | 山本 真也 和田 一樹 |
S1 | 矢田 将大 | 2 | 21-13 21- 9 | 0 | 岡田 直樹 |
S2 | 井上 拓也 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 6 | 0 | 田中 健太郎 |
S3 | 樋口 伸伍 | 0 | 9-21 15-21 | 2 | 粟井 秀紀 |
男子 37−3 |
| 香川県庁(香川県) | 5 | − | 0 | 中国電力(広島県) |
D1 | 藤井 湧真 小川 紘平 | 2 | 21-12 21- 9 | 0 | 岡田 直樹 原田 八尋 |
D2 | 村上 尚哉 木村 健太朗 | 2 | 21-16 21-14 | 0 | 山本 真也 和田 一樹 |
S1 | 藤井 湧真 | 2 | 21-14 22-20 | 0 | 高原 颯杜 |
S2 | 立石 裕貴 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 宮本 達哉 |
S3 | 小松 拓司 | 2 | 21-16 21-11 | 0 | 粟井 秀紀 |
男子 38グループ | 日本製鉄 君津(千葉県) | 神奈川県庁(神奈川県) | 岐阜県庁(岐阜県) | 順位 |
日本製鉄 君津(千葉県) | | × 2−3 | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
神奈川県庁(神奈川県) | ○ 3−2 | | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
岐阜県庁(岐阜県) | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 38−1 |
| 神奈川県庁(神奈川県) | 3 | − | 2 | 日本製鉄君津(千葉県) |
D1 | 北山 俊光 小口 昌悟 | 2 | 21-16 21-19 | 0 | 伊東 直輝 岸本 和也 |
D2 | 二宮 知康 椚 貴啓 | 0 | 12-21 13-21 | 2 | 及川 雅人 曽我 友哉 |
S1 | 小口 昌悟 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 伊東 直輝 |
S2 | 椚 貴啓 | 2 | 21- 7 21-11 | 0 | 曽我 友哉 |
S3 | 福田 耕介 | 0 | 11-21 21-23 | 2 | 岸本 和也 |
男子 38−2 |
| 神奈川県庁(神奈川県) | 5 | − | 0 | 岐阜県庁(岐阜県) |
D1 | 北山 俊光 小口 昌悟 | 2 | 21-15 21- 7 | 0 | 畑中 慎 三島 潤也 |
D2 | 二宮 知康 椚 貴啓 | 2 | 21-17 21-16 | 0 | 大野 宏樹 裁 康将 |
S1 | 小口 昌悟 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 9 | 0 | 井澤 洋 |
S2 | 二宮 知康 | 2 | 19-21 21-19 21- 8 | 1 | 裁 康将 |
S3 | 松浪 直輝 | 2 | 21- 9 21-18 | 0 | 畑中 慎 |
男子 38−3 |
| 日本製鉄君津(千葉県) | 5 | − | 0 | 岐阜県庁(岐阜県) |
D1 | 及川 雅人 曽我 友哉 | 2 | 21-12 21-15 | 0 | 井澤 洋 田中 克典 |
D2 | 伊東 直輝 岸本 和也 | 2 | 21-15 18-21 22-20 | 1 | 大野 宏樹 裁 康将 |
S1 | 曽我 友哉 | 2 | 21-19 14-21 21-15 | 1 | 畑中 慎 |
S2 | 岸本 和也 | 2 | 18-21 21-18 23-21 | 1 | 三島 潤也 |
S3 | 及川 雅人 | 2 | 21-18 15-21 21-14 | 1 | 井澤 洋 |
男子 39グループ | 相模原市役所(神奈川県) | 四国ガス(愛媛県) | 三菱重工長崎(長崎県) | 順位 |
相模原市役所(神奈川県) | | × 2−3 | × 1−4 | 3 |
四国ガス(愛媛県) | ○ 3−2 | | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
三菱重工長崎(長崎県) | ○ 4−1 | × 0−5 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 39−1 |
| 四国ガス(愛媛県) | 3 | − | 2 | 相模原市役所(神奈川県) |
D1 | 中川 正麻 本田 竜也 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 7 | 0 | 石原 清行 松岡 史朗 |
D2 | 時原 修二 大呂 健二 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 8 | 0 | 北島 紳夫 武 幸宏 |
S1 | 本田 竜也 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 9 | 0 | 松岡 史朗 |
S2 | 山下 達郎 | 0 | 13-21 13-21 | 2 | 北島 紳夫 |
S3 | 角家 拓眞 | 0 | 7-21 8-21 | 2 | 武 幸宏 |
男子 39−2 |
| 四国ガス(愛媛県) | 5 | − | 0 | 三菱重工長崎(長崎県) |
D1 | 中川 正麻 本田 竜也 | 2 | 21-10 21-11 | 0 | 道岡 正寿 川勝 直輝 |
D2 | 安永 圭一 時原 修二 | 2 | 24-22 21-10 | 0 | 吉岡 健二 中村 満雄 |
S1 | 中川 正麻 | 2 | 21-15 21-11 | 0 | 谷川 慶丞 |
S2 | 大呂 健二 | 2 | 21-13 21-15 | 0 | 吉岡 健二 |
S3 | 畑本 克磨 | 2 | 21-18 21-12 | 0 | 川勝 直輝 |
男子 39−3 |
| 三菱重工長崎(長崎県) | 4 | − | 1 | 相模原市役所(神奈川県) |
D1 | 吉岡 健二 中村 満雄 | 2 | 21- 4 21-12 | 0 | 石原 清行 松岡 史朗 |
D2 | 道岡 正寿 谷川 慶丞 | 1 | 23-25 21-13 12-21 | 2 | 大友 祐一 武 幸宏 |
S1 | 川勝 直輝 | 2 | 16-21 21-12 21- 8 | 1 | 松岡 史朗 |
S2 | 谷川 慶丞 | 2 | 19-21 21-11 21-12 | 1 | 武 幸宏 |
S3 | 吉岡 健二 | 2 | 21-13 21-16 | 0 | 大友 祐一 |
男子 40グループ | 日立茨城(茨城県) | カネカ(兵庫県) | 愛知製鋼(愛知県) | 順位 |
日立茨城(茨城県) | | ○ 4−1 | × 2−3 | 2 |
カネカ(兵庫県) | × 1−4 | | × 1−4 | 3 |
愛知製鋼(愛知県) | ○ 3−2 | ○ 4−1 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 40−1 |
| 日立茨城(茨城県) | 4 | − | 1 | カネカ(兵庫県) |
D1 | 大野 修平 藤生 直人 | 2 | 21-12 21-15 | 0 | 野崎 秀太 上林 優大 |
D2 | 三木 崇裕 郡司 毅志 | 2 | 21- 4 21-13 | 0 | 宮本 重彦 成田 開智 |
S1 | 川崎 直道 | 2 | 21-14 22-20 | 0 | 北村 優弥 |
S2 | 中澤 健亮 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 上林 優大 |
S3 | 藪 修平 | 1 | 16-21 22-20 15-21 | 2 | 成田 開智 |
男子 40−2 |
| 愛知製鋼(愛知県) | 4 | − | 1 | カネカ(兵庫県) |
D1 | 佐藤 諒達 福岡 大晃 | 2 | 21-10 21- 6 | 0 | 勝部 俊太 北村 優弥 |
D2 | 井戸 寛也 足達 陵 | 2 | 24-22 21-13 | 0 | 宮本 重彦 野崎 秀太 |
S1 | 小倉 柾貴 | 1 | 18-21 21-14 16-21 | 2 | 上林 優大 |
S2 | 足達 陵 | 2 | 21-14 21- 8 | 0 | 成田 開智 |
S3 | 井戸 寛也 | 2 | 18-21 21-12 21-10 | 1 | 北村 優弥 |
男子 40−3 |
| 愛知製鋼(愛知県) | 3 | − | 2 | 日立茨城(茨城県) |
D1 | 櫻井 巧 小倉 柾貴 | 1 | 21-14 12-21 10-21 | 2 | 大野 修平 藤生 直人 |
D2 | 佐藤 諒達 足達 陵 | 2 | 21-14 21-17 | 0 | 三木 崇裕 郡司 毅志 |
S1 | 小倉 柾貴 | 2 | 21-19 21-16 | 0 | 川崎 直道 |
S2 | 足達 陵 | 2 | 21-19 23-21 | 0 | 中澤 健亮 |
S3 | 佐藤 諒達 | 0 | 13-21 16-21 | 2 | 藤生 直人 |
男子 41グループ | WAKOKAI(大阪府) | 千葉県庁(千葉県) | ブリヂストン(東京都) | 順位 |
WAKOKAI(大阪府) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
千葉県庁(千葉県) | × 0−5 | | ○ 3−2 | 2 |
ブリヂストン(東京都) | × 0−5 | × 2−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 41−1 |
| WAKOKAI(大阪府) | 5 | − | 0 | 千葉県庁(千葉県) |
D1 | 森園 周冬 河野 匠真 | 2 | 21-11 21-11 | 0 | 宮廻 祥太朗 豊坂 健一郎 |
D2 | 井谷 和弥 寺田 浩太朗 | 2 | 21-16 21- 9 | 0 | 本多 俊介 大槻 駿太 |
S1 | 清水 晃希 | 2 | 21-13 21- 3 | 0 | 豊坂 健一郎 |
S2 | 小高 拓也 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 本多 俊介 |
S3 | 山形 章悟 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 8 | 0 | 大槻 駿太 |
男子 41−2 |
| 千葉県庁(千葉県) | 3 | − | 2 | ブリヂストン(東京都) |
D1 | 本多 俊介 豊坂 健一郎 | 0 | 19-21 17-21 | 2 | 青木 和真 加賀美 凌 |
D2 | 大槻 駿太 宮廻 祥太朗 | 2 | 18-21 21-10 21-16 | 1 | 石橋 誠 須賀野 翔 |
S1 | 本多 俊介 | 0 | 17-21 14-21 | 2 | 青木 和真 |
S2 | 宮廻 祥太朗 | 2 | 13-21 21-11 21-11 | 1 | 加賀美 凌 |
S3 | 大槻 駿太 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 6 | 0 | 須賀野 翔 |
男子 41−3 |
| WAKOKAI(大阪府) | 5 | − | 0 | ブリヂストン(東京都) |
D1 | 森園 周冬 河野 匠真 | 2 | 21-15 21- 7 | 0 | 青木 和真 加賀美 凌 |
D2 | 井谷 和弥 寺田 浩太朗 | 2 | 21- 8 21-15 | 0 | 石橋 誠 高橋 泰弘 |
S1 | 清水 晃希 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 4 | 0 | 小早川 彰 |
S2 | 小高 拓也 | 2 | 21-10 21- 6 | 0 | 青木 和真 |
S3 | 山形 章悟 | 2 | 21- 7 21-10 | 0 | 加賀美 凌 |
男子 42グループ | ワタキューセイモア(石川県) | 周南市役所(山口県) | JR東日本新潟(新潟県) | 順位 |
ワタキューセイモア(石川県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
周南市役所(山口県) | × 0−5 | | ○ 5−0 | 2 |
JR東日本新潟(新潟県) | × 0−5 | × 0−5 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 42−1 |
| ワタキューセイモア(石川県) | 5 | − | 0 | 周南市役所(山口県) |
D1 | 伊東 克範 藤谷 虎太朗 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 8 | 0 | 秋元 直幸 白井 朋希 |
D2 | 松本 雅之 松井 夏希 | 2 | 21-13 21-16 | 0 | 蔵本 亮太 穐本 裕太 |
S1 | 久保田 昇吾 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 8 | 0 | 白井 朋希 |
S2 | 尾崎 公哉 | 2 | 21- 2 21-10 | 0 | 穐本 裕太 |
S3 | 荒木 隆宏 | 2 | 21-12 21-19 | 0 | 蔵本 亮太 |
男子 42−2 |
| 周南市役所(山口県) | 5 | − | 0 | JR東日本新潟(新潟県) |
D1 | 蔵本 亮太 穐本 裕太 | 2 | 21-16 22-20 | 0 | 丸山 慎之助 石川 智章 |
D2 | 北川 勇 白井 朋希 | 2 | 23-21 21-15 | 0 | 天野 圭介 石塚 陽平 |
S1 | 蔵本 亮太 | 2 | 21-16 19-21 21-10 | 1 | 石川 智章 |
S2 | 穐本 裕太 | 2 | 21-19 24-22 | 0 | 石塚 陽平 |
S3 | 白井 朋希 | 2 | -X -X | 0 | 丸山 慎之助 |
男子 42−3 |
| ワタキューセイモア(石川県) | 5 | − | 0 | JR東日本新潟(新潟県) |
D1 | 松本 雅之 松井 夏希 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 丸山 慎之助 石川 智章 |
D2 | 藤谷 虎太朗 和久 海斗 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 6 | 0 | 天野 圭介 石塚 陽平 |
S1 | 伊東 克範 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 7 | 0 | 丸山 慎之助 |
S2 | 久保田 昇吾 | 2 | 21- 5 21-11 | 0 | 石川 智章 |
S3 | 尾崎 公哉 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 4 | 0 | 石塚 陽平 |
男子 43グループ | ラリースマイル(和歌山県) | 四国電力(香川県) | 三菱重工神戸(兵庫県) | 順位 |
ラリースマイル(和歌山県) | | ○ 3−2 | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
四国電力(香川県) | × 2−3 | | ○ 3−2 | 2 |
三菱重工神戸(兵庫県) | × 1−4 | × 2−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 43−1 |
| ラリースマイル(和歌山県) | 3 | − | 2 | 四国電力(香川県) |
D1 | 弓倉 義己 山角 太佑 | 2 | 21-11 21-16 | 0 | 須賀 大輔 谷本 啓彰 |
D2 | 北原 惇史 鈴木 凱 | 1 | 21-23 21-10 18-21 | 2 | 船越 翔太 國井 颯人 |
S1 | 鈴木 凱 | 2 | 21-15 23-21 | 0 | 谷本 啓彰 |
S2 | 北原 惇史 | 0 | 19-21 12-21 | 2 | 國井 颯人 |
S3 | 弓倉 義己 | 2 | 21-16 21-11 | 0 | 須賀 大輔 |
男子 43−2 |
| 四国電力(香川県) | 3 | − | 2 | 三菱重工神戸(兵庫県) |
D1 | 船越 翔太 國井 颯人 | 2 | 21-18 21-13 | 0 | 山崎 元裕 中田 大地 |
D2 | 谷本 啓彰 横山 廉 | 1 | 21-12 17-21 17-21 | 2 | 正平 祐亮 柿木 智博 |
S1 | 須賀 大輔 | 0 | 12-21 21-23 | 2 | 中田 大地 |
S2 | 谷本 啓彰 | 2 | 21-16 14-21 21-16 | 1 | 山崎 元裕 |
S3 | 國井 颯人 | 2 | 21-14 10-21 21-17 | 1 | 林 良光 |
男子 43−3 |
| ラリースマイル(和歌山県) | 4 | − | 1 | 三菱重工神戸(兵庫県) |
D1 | 弓倉 義己 山角 太佑 | 2 | 21-13 21-18 | 0 | 中田 大地 正平 祐亮 |
D2 | 寺西 頼太 平野 晃一 | 2 | 21-11 21-10 | 0 | 林 良光 山崎 元裕 |
S1 | 鈴木 凱 | 0 | 23-25 13-21 | 2 | 中田 大地 |
S2 | 北原 惇史 | 2 | 21-12 21-12 | 0 | 山崎 元裕 |
S3 | 谷口 宏紀 | 2 | 21- 9 21-10 | 0 | 柿木 智博 |
男子 44グループ | SUBARU(群馬県) | 神戸製鋼所(栃木県) | 東芝(神奈川県) | 順位 |
SUBARU(群馬県) | | × 2−3 | ○ 4−1 | 2 |
神戸製鋼所(栃木県) | ○ 3−2 | | ○ 4−1 | 1 |
東芝(神奈川県) | × 1−4 | × 1−4 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 44−1 |
| 神戸製鋼所(栃木県) | 3 | − | 2 | SUBARU(群馬県) |
D1 | 佐藤 晴彦 神谷 輝 | 1 | 21-18 17-21 17-21 | 2 | 藤原 優作 目黒 蓮 |
D2 | 笠井 孝太 亀卦川 洵 | 2 | 21-12 21-17 | 0 | 高見澤 崚 佐竹 慧悟 |
S1 | 小林 大和 | 2 | 21-17 21-17 | 0 | 冨永 僚 |
S2 | 中里 好貴 | 0 | 13-21 18-21 | 2 | 目黒 蓮 |
S3 | 笠井 孝太 | 2 | 21-10 21-14 | 0 | 藤原 優作 |
男子 44−2 |
| 神戸製鋼所(栃木県) | 4 | − | 1 | 東芝(神奈川県) |
D1 | 佐藤 晴彦 花見 臨 | 2 | 23-21 21-14 | 0 | 日野健太郎 福士翔太 |
D2 | 亀卦川 洵 神谷 輝 | 2 | 21-10 21-10 | 0 | 富田信一 足立建人 |
S1 | 小林 大和 | 2 | 21-13 21-13 | 0 | 福士翔太 |
S2 | 中田 拓実 | 0 | 14-21 18-21 | 2 | 日野健太郎 |
S3 | 中里 好貴 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 8 | 0 | 足立建人 |
男子 44−3 |
| SUBARU(群馬県) | 4 | − | 1 | 東芝(神奈川県) |
D1 | 高見澤 崚 佐竹 慧悟 | 2 | 21-12 21- 8 | 0 | 秋山祥範 岩屋太陽 |
D2 | 藤原 優作 目黒 蓮 | 2 | 21-15 21-19 | 0 | 日野健太郎 福士翔太 |
S1 | 冨永 僚 | 1 | 21-13 17-21 14-21 | 2 | 福士翔太 |
S2 | 佐竹 慧悟 | 2 | 21-10 21-11 | 0 | 富田信一 |
S3 | 目黒 蓮 | 2 | 21-10 21-14 | 0 | 日野健太郎 |
男子 45グループ | 新明和工業(兵庫県) | ヨネックス新潟(新潟県) | JFEスチール福山(広島県) | 順位 |
新明和工業(兵庫県) | | × 1−4 | × 2−3 | 3 |
ヨネックス新潟(新潟県) | ○ 4−1 | | × 2−3 | 2 |
JFEスチール福山(広島県) | ○ 3−2 | ○ 3−2 | | 1 |
【対戦明細】
男子 45−1 |
| ヨネックス新潟(新潟県) | 4 | − | 1 | 新明和工業(兵庫県) |
D1 | 今井 雄大 内藤 大揮 | 0 | 16-21 12-21 | 2 | 片平 雄理 坂本 輝 |
D2 | 大谷 友利 中山 裕貴 | 2 | 21-14 21-15 | 0 | 辻 和浩 成松 一輝 |
S1 | 今井 雄大 | 2 | 21-18 15-21 21-16 | 1 | 笠井 航平 |
S2 | 中山 裕貴 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 9 | 0 | 片平 雄理 |
S3 | 大谷 友利 | 2 | 21-17 23-25 21-12 | 1 | 成松 一輝 |
男子 45−2 |
| JFEスチール福山(広島県) | 3 | − | 2 | ヨネックス新潟(新潟県) |
D1 | 和田 哲也 藤田 凌生 | 0 | 16-21 12-21 | 2 | 大谷 友利 中山 裕貴 |
D2 | 天野 哲平 西山 倭登 | 2 | 21- 8 21-16 | 0 | 佐久間 晋 今井 雄大 |
S1 | 天野 哲平 | 0 | 6-21 6-21 | 2 | 中山 裕貴 |
S2 | 和田 哲也 | 2 | 21-23 21-15 21-16 | 1 | 今井 雄大 |
S3 | 西山 倭登 | 2 | 21-10 21-14 | 0 | 大谷 友利 |
男子 45−3 |
| JFEスチール福山(広島県) | 3 | − | 2 | 新明和工業(兵庫県) |
D1 | 和田 哲也 藤田 凌生 | 0 | 17-21 15-21 | 2 | 片平 雄理 坂本 輝 |
D2 | 天野 哲平 西山 倭登 | 1 | 21-17 10-21 22-24 | 2 | 辻 和浩 成松 一輝 |
S1 | 天野 哲平 | 2 | 21-11 17-21 21-10 | 1 | 笠井 航平 |
S2 | 西山 倭登 | 2 | 21-12 21-15 | 0 | 片平 雄理 |
S3 | 藤田 凌生 | 2 | 19-21 21- 9 21-10 | 1 | 成松 一輝 |
男子 46グループ | コマツ 湘南(神奈川県) | 名古屋鉄道(愛知県) | IHI(福島県) | 順位 |
コマツ 湘南(神奈川県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
名古屋鉄道(愛知県) | × 0−5 | | ○ 3−2 | 2 |
IHI(福島県) | × 0−5 | × 2−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 46−1 |
| コマツ湘南(神奈川県) | 5 | − | 0 | 名古屋鉄道(愛知県) |
D1 | 池田 智明 西川 侑弥 | 2 | 21-15 21-13 | 0 | 酒井 翔規 徳永 将也 |
D2 | 安田 峻 高橋 新 | 2 | 21-12 21- 9 | 0 | 小倉 翔 熊谷 有希也 |
S1 | 西川 侑弥 | 2 | 21-11 16-21 21-18 | 1 | 徳永 将也 |
S2 | 高橋 新 | 2 | 21-15 21- 8 | 0 | 酒井 翔規 |
S3 | 馬場 洸輝 | 2 | 21-16 21-16 | 0 | 小倉 翔 |
男子 46−2 |
| 名古屋鉄道(愛知県) | 3 | − | 2 | IHI(福島県) |
D1 | 酒井 翔規 熊谷 有希也 | 0 | 11-21 14-21 | 2 | 遠藤 好彦 佐藤 颯太 |
D2 | 小倉 翔 徳永 将也 | 2 | 21-15 16-21 21- 9 | 1 | 村田 倖輝 吉田 佑真 |
S1 | 酒井 翔規 | 2 | 21-18 21-15 | 0 | 南 龍治 |
S2 | 徳永 将也 | 0 | 18-21 14-21 | 2 | 遠藤 好彦 |
S3 | 小倉 翔 | 2 | 21-10 21-18 | 0 | 佐藤 颯太 |
男子 46−3 |
| コマツ湘南(神奈川県) | 5 | − | 0 | IHI(福島県) |
D1 | 池田 智明 西川 侑弥 | 2 | 21-12 21- 7 | 0 | 遠藤 好彦 佐藤 颯太 |
D2 | 安田 峻 高橋 新 | 2 | 21-13 21- 7 | 0 | 村田 倖輝 吉田 佑真 |
S1 | 西川 侑弥 | 2 | 21- 1 21-13 | 0 | 南 龍治 |
S2 | 高橋 新 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 吉田 佑真 |
S3 | 馬場 洸輝 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 酒井 顕 |
男子 47グループ | 豊田通商(愛知県) | NTT Communications(東京都) | 日産自動車九州(福岡県) | 順位 |
豊田通商(愛知県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 5−0 | 1 |
NTT Communications(東京都) | × 0−5 | | ○ 3−2 | 2 |
日産自動車九州(福岡県) | × 0−5 | × 2−3 | | 3 |
【対戦明細】
男子 47−1 |
| 豊田通商(愛知県) | 5 | − | 0 | NTTCommunications(東京都) |
D1 | 吉村 徳仁 滝口 友士 | 2 | 21-13 21-13 | 0 | 山田 雄一 西本 卓矢 |
D2 | 村瀬 康之介 三宅 将平 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 3 | 0 | 向田 悠紀 大島 勇太郎 |
S1 | 戸内 佑亮 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 9 | 0 | 川本 寛樹 |
S2 | 北里 元輝 | 2 | 21- 7 21-10 | 0 | 本多 英洋 |
S3 | 川原 聡麿 | 2 | 21-12 21- 5 | 0 | 西本 卓矢 |
男子 47−2 |
| NTTCommunications(東京都) | 3 | − | 2 | 日産自動車九州(福岡県) |
D1 | 山田 雄一 西本 卓矢 | 2 | 17-21 21-11 21-15 | 1 | 義経 武士 平野 寿和 |
D2 | 向田 悠紀 大島 勇太郎 | 0 | 9-21 18-21 | 2 | M田 輝政 中川 浩章 |
S1 | 川本 寛樹 | 0 | 16-21 10-21 | 2 | 義経 武士 |
S2 | 山田 雄一 | 2 | 21-15 21-14 | 0 | 平野 寿和 |
S3 | 西本 卓矢 | 2 | 21-15 21- 7 | 0 | 中村 厚太 |
男子 47−3 |
| 豊田通商(愛知県) | 5 | − | 0 | 日産自動車九州(福岡県) |
D1 | 吉村 徳仁 滝口 友士 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 6 | 0 | 義経 武士 中川 浩章 |
D2 | 三宅 将平 鈴木 利拓 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 4 | 0 | M田 輝政 井上 信太郎 |
S1 | 戸内 佑亮 | 2 | 21-10 21-11 | 0 | 義経 武士 |
S2 | 北里 元輝 | 2 | 21- 0 21- 9 | 0 | M田 輝政 |
S3 | 江越 恵伍 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 4 | 0 | 二宮 明弘 |
男子 48グループ | TOP SPORTS(群馬県) | Footwork(高知県) | 三菱自動車水島(岡山県) | 順位 |
TOP SPORTS(群馬県) | | × 2−3 | × 2−3 | 3 |
Footwork(高知県) | ○ 3−2 | | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
三菱自動車水島(岡山県) | ○ 3−2 | × 2−3 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 48−1 |
| Footwork(高知県) | 3 | − | 2 | TOPSPORTS(群馬県) |
D1 | 岡上 貴之 山口 祥太 | 0 | 12-21 14-21 | 2 | 浅井 匠汰 栗田 昌征 |
D2 | 岡田 朋巳 松田 壮平 | 2 | 21- 9 21-13 | 0 | 赤石 悠輔 山谷 将弘 |
S1 | 山口 祥太 | 2 | 21-14 21-17 | 0 | 浅井 匠汰 |
S2 | 松田 壮平 | 2 | 21-19 21-10 | 0 | 赤石 悠輔 |
S3 | 三好 航大 | 0 | 14-21 4-21 | 2 | 栗田 昌征 |
男子 48−2 |
| Footwork(高知県) | 3 | − | 2 | 三菱自動車水島(岡山県) |
D1 | 岡上 貴之 山口 祥太 | 0 | 15-21 15-21 | 2 | 長村 憲志 平田 哲也 |
D2 | 岡田 朋巳 松田 壮平 | 2 | 17-21 21-13 21-15 | 1 | 光畑 力也 中尾 弘樹 |
S1 | 山口 祥太 | 2 | 21-17 23-21 | 0 | 安宅 智哉 |
S2 | 松田 壮平 | 2 | 21-18 21-12 | 0 | 長村 憲志 |
S3 | 岡上 貴之 | 0 | 14-21 18-21 | 2 | 定廣 恒輝 |
男子 48−3 |
| 三菱自動車水島(岡山県) | 3 | − | 2 | TOPSPORTS(群馬県) |
D1 | 長村 憲志 平田 哲也 | 2 | 23-25 21-10 21-16 | 1 | 栗田 昌征 浅井 匠汰 |
D2 | 中尾 弘樹 安宅 功樹 | 2 | 21-15 21-19 | 0 | 赤石 悠輔 山谷 将弘 |
S1 | 安宅 智哉 | 2 | 21-19 21-17 | 0 | 浅井 匠汰 |
S2 | 定廣 恒輝 | 1 | 16-21 24-22 7-21 | 2 | 山谷 将弘 |
S3 | 脊板 都弥 | 0 | 10-21 9-21 | 2 | 栗田 昌征 |
男子 49グループ | キヤノン神奈川(神奈川県) | HONDA SAITAMA(埼玉県) | NTT(東京都) | 順位 |
キヤノン神奈川(神奈川県) | | × 0−5 | × 1−4 | 3 |
HONDA SAITAMA(埼玉県) | ○ 5−0 | | ○ 3−2 | 1 |
NTT(東京都) | ○ 4−1 | × 2−3 | | 2 |
【対戦明細】
男子 49−1 |
| HONDASAITAMA(埼玉県) | 5 | − | 0 | キヤノン神奈川(神奈川県) |
D1 | 伊東 駿 石岡 匠 | 2 | 21-16 21-17 | 0 | 窪田 朋秀 中村 真悟 |
D2 | 福嶋 大河 栗原 太一 | 2 | 21-13 22-20 | 0 | 鈴木 智大 中村 峻 |
S1 | 石岡 匠 | 2 | 21-17 21- 6 | 0 | 根本 稔 |
S2 | 伊東 駿 | 2 | 21-17 21- 9 | 0 | 中村 峻 |
S3 | 福嶋 大河 | 2 | 21-18 21-10 | 0 | 鈴木 智大 |
男子 49−2 |
| HONDASAITAMA(埼玉県) | 3 | − | 2 | NTT(東京都) |
D1 | 伊東 駿 石岡 匠 | 2 | 21- 7 21-14 | 0 | 森田 哲之 町田 靖弘 |
D2 | 福嶋 大河 栗原 太一 | 0 | 18-21 25-27 | 2 | 町田 文彦 石井 暁 |
S1 | 石岡 凌 | 2 | 21-18 22-20 | 0 | 吉野 健太郎 |
S2 | 伊東 駿 | 2 | 24-22 21-12 | 0 | 町田 文彦 |
S3 | 金子 祥太 | 0 | 12-21 15-21 | 2 | 石井 暁 |
男子 49−3 |
| NTT(東京都) | 4 | − | 1 | キヤノン神奈川(神奈川県) |
D1 | 町田 文彦 石井 暁 | 2 | 21-16 21-15 | 0 | 鈴木 智大 中村 峻 |
D2 | 森田 哲之 町田 靖弘 | 1 | 12-21 21-12 19-21 | 2 | 窪田 朋秀 中村 真悟 |
S1 | 吉野 健太郎 | 2 | 14-21 21-16 21-14 | 1 | 根本 稔 |
S2 | 町田 文彦 | 2 | 21-16 22-20 | 0 | 中村 峻 |
S3 | 石井 暁 | 2 | 21-12 19-21 21- 9 | 1 | 鈴木 智大 |
男子 50グループ | 豊田自動織機(愛知県) | 神鋼環境ソリューション(兵庫県) | 茨城県警察(茨城県) | RACRE(大阪府) | 順位 |
豊田自動織機(愛知県) | | ○ 5−0 | ○ 4−1 | ○ −X | 1 |
神鋼環境ソリューション(兵庫県) | × 0−5 | | × 2−3 | ○ −X | 3 |
茨城県警察(茨城県) | × 1−4 | ○ 3−2 | | ○ −X | 2 |
RACRE(大阪府) | × X− | × X− | × X− | | |
【対戦明細】
男子 50−1 |
| 豊田自動織機(愛知県) | 5 | − | 0 | 神鋼環境ソリューション(兵庫県) |
D1 | 伏屋伸昭 窪田侑生 | 2 | 21-15 21-16 | 0 | 陣内 海斗 川口 侑隼 |
D2 | 桂秀典 毛利柊光 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 3 | 0 | 平津 道夫 長谷川 真大 |
S1 | 松村拓海 | 2 | 21-15 21- 7 | 0 | 陣内 海斗 |
S2 | 毛利柊光 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 川口 侑隼 |
S3 | 窪田侑生 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 7 | 0 | 長谷川 真大 |
男子 50−3 |
| 豊田自動織機(愛知県) | 4 | − | 1 | 茨城県警察(茨城県) |
D1 | 伏屋伸昭 窪田侑生 | 2 | 23-25 21-15 21-11 | 1 | 佐藤 諒汰 吉田 真澄 |
D2 | 桂秀典 毛利柊光 | 2 | 21-11 21-14 | 0 | 小堀 一樹 武藤 響 |
S1 | 松村拓海 | 0 | 14-21 15-21 | 2 | 佐藤 諒汰 |
S2 | 毛利柊光 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 5 | 0 | 小堀 一樹 |
S3 | 窪田侑生 | 2 | 21-12 21-11 | 0 | 武藤 響 |
男子 50−6 |
| 茨城県警察(茨城県) | 3 | − | 2 | 神鋼環境ソリューション(兵庫県) |
D1 | 佐藤 諒汰 吉田 真澄 | 2 | 21- 0 21- 2 | 0 | 横山 英樹 新後 宏史 |
D2 | 小堀 一樹 武藤 響 | 1 | 19-21 21-17 14-21 | 2 | 陣内 海斗 川口 侑隼 |
S1 | 佐藤 諒汰 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 3 | 0 | 長谷川 真大 |
S2 | 吉田 真澄 | 2 | 21-18 21- 8 | 0 | 陣内 海斗 |
S3 | 小堀 一樹 | 0 | 11-21 16-21 | 2 | 川口 侑隼 |