【都道府県対抗団体戦 女子(トーナメント)】 1回戦 Round & 64 | ||||||||
GT-1 | 大分県 | 3 | 0 | 山梨県 | ||||
D | 安藤颯花・二村倫央 | 2 | 21-17 21- 6 | 0 | 望月絆愛・大野愛美 | |||
S1 | 河野彩矢乃 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 5 | 0 | 北村華愛 | |||
S2 | 板井夕莉 | 2 | 18-21 22-20 21-14 | 1 | 青柳伶奈 | |||
GT-2 | 高知県 | 2 | 1 | 長野県 | ||||
D | 松田風花・大谷優依 | 1 | 12-21 21-19 19-21 | 2 | 木下華乃・柘植寿々羽 | |||
S1 | 松本楓音 | 2 | 21-13 21-10 | 0 | 小松奏乃 | |||
S2 | 上総新怜 | 2 | 21-10 17-21 21-13 | 1 | 篠原歩果 | |||
GT-3 | 宮城県 | 3 | 0 | 奈良県 | ||||
D | 主藤愛結・佐藤碧海 | 2 | 21-10 21-11 | 0 | 佐藤佑希乃・平野史織 | |||
S1 | 神林美彩 | 2 | 21-14 21- 9 | 0 | 池田葵羽 | |||
S2 | 酒井ゆの | 2 | 21-13 21- 8 | 0 | 亀川桃叶 | |||
GT-4 | 鹿児島県 | 3 | 0 | 山形県 | ||||
D | 碩希光・下村煌奏 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 池尾紗彩・加藤美新 | |||
S1 | 隈元優和 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 8 | 0 | 石塚凛 | |||
S2 | 井ノ上亜美 | 2 | 21-15 21-10 | 0 | 黒沼一愛 | |||
GT-5 | 岡山県 | 2 | 1 | 北北海道 | ||||
D | 中村優那・中島彩乃 | 0 | 21-23 19-21 | 2 | 林華乃葉・伊藤里彩 | |||
S1 | 坂井夕真 | 2 | 18-21 21-19 21-13 | 1 | 松岡希枝 | |||
S2 | 松尾美沙 | 2 | 21- 5 21-17 | 0 | 貝谷怜莉 | |||
GT-6 | 群馬県 | 2 | 1 | 鳥取県 | ||||
D | 松下花夏・高田あおい | 2 | 22-20 21-18 | 0 | 小林瑠華・大野実和 | |||
S1 | 柏瀬天芳 | 2 | 21- 9 21-10 | 0 | 宮本和瑚乃 | |||
S2 | 吉田寿絆 | 0 | 14-21 19-21 | 2 | 水上莉衣咲 | |||
GT-7 | 秋田県 | 2 | 1 | 佐賀県 | ||||
D | 煤賀栞那・谷口琉莉 | 0 | 14-21 18-21 | 2 | 中尾真菜・伊藤夢姫 | |||
S1 | 鈴木結彩 | 2 | 21-19 21-16 | 0 | 松尾かのん | |||
S2 | 深澤暖 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 8 | 0 | 堀田彩夢 | |||
GT-8 | 静岡県 | 3 | 0 | 徳島県 | ||||
D | 小林陽与吏・田巻亜夢 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 後藤花姫・萩原柑奈 | |||
S1 | 五十右帆香 | 2 | 21- 8 21- 9 | 0 | 宮田しおり | |||
S2 | 中野仁恋 | 2 | 21-18 21-12 | 0 | 宮内杏凜 | |||
GT-9 | 滋賀県 | 3 | 0 | 沖縄県B | ||||
D | 衣笠優乃・中村百々心 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 金城沙彩・宮里智穂 | |||
S1 | 加納柚里果 | 2 | 21- 6 21- 6 | 0 | 辻野紗々 | |||
S2 | 松田和華 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 6 | 0 | 稲嶺笑愛 | |||
GT-10 | 香川県 | 2 | 1 | 三重県 | ||||
D | 須藤愛唯・遠藤彩心 | 2 | 21-16 23-21 | 0 | 早川葵・澤山朔菜 | |||
S1 | 西内愛奈 | 0 | 13-21 9-21 | 2 | 太田心夏 | |||
S2 | 田阪心果 | 2 | 21-12 21- 8 | 0 | 河口乃愛 | |||
GT-11 | 岩手県 | 2 | 1 | 熊本県 | ||||
D | 細川奈桜・野呂奈々花 | 2 | 21-18 21-19 | 0 | 伊津野心春・緒方愛 | |||
S1 | 工藤遥 | 2 | 21-15 21-17 | 0 | 北山琉衣 | |||
S2 | 日向端彩葉 | 0 | 15-21 7-21 | 2 | 中村李々華 | |||
GT-12 | 茨城県 | 3 | 0 | 青森県 | ||||
D | 烏川愛加・武石玲那 | 2 | 21-14 21- 9 | 0 | 加賀谷美心・工藤光桜 | |||
S1 | 冨田千晴 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 1 | 0 | 久塚麗桜 | |||
S2 | 中村彩乃 | 2 | 21-11 21-10 | 0 | 佐藤杏莉 | |||
GT-13 | 福井県 | 3 | 0 | 和歌山県 | ||||
D | 大澤穂咲・森松愛実 | 2 | 21-14 21-13 | 0 | 岡田美波・谷本唯夏 | |||
S1 | 林陽々 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 9 | 0 | 山本凜花 | |||
S2 | 山田咲奈 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 3 | 0 | 森田妃音 | |||
GT-14 | 愛媛県 | 2 | 1 | 栃木県 | ||||
D | 田中佑依・田中佑奈 | 2 | 27-25 21-12 | 0 | 山田彩愛・菅原瑠奈 | |||
S1 | 福田希乃花 | 0 | 23-25 15-21 | 2 | 今井晴茄 | |||
S2 | 檜垣亜胡 | 2 | 21-11 21-15 | 0 | 河野栞歩 | |||
GT-15 | 富山県 | 3 | 0 | 沖縄県A | ||||
D | 加藤佑奈・石塚理心 | 2 | 21-19 21-15 | 0 | 金城愛菜・金城澄星 | |||
S1 | 舛田舞羽 | 2 | 21- 9 21-16 | 0 | 山城澪奈 | |||
S2 | 柴田優来 | 2 | 21-12 21- 9 | 0 | 當銘ここみ | |||
GT-16 | 南北海道 | 2 | 1 | 宮崎県 | ||||
D | 豊田奏空・大竹結羽 | 2 | 21-12 21-12 | 0 | 坂田結愛・岡林莉央 | |||
S1 | 川島愛美 | 2 | 14-21 21-15 25-23 | 1 | 松木あみ | |||
S2 | 新田優芽 | 1 | 8-21 21-16 13-21 | 2 | 西村美心 | |||
GT-17 | 福島県 | 2 | 1 | 島根県 | ||||
D | 鈴木榎心・吉田唯 | 0 | 8-21 15-21 | 2 | 木次美琴・秋原結衣 | |||
S1 | 加藤文実 | 2 | 21-14 21-16 | 0 | 新田雪華 | |||
S2 | 猪狩玲那 | 2 | 21- 9 21-17 | 0 | 伊藤ここみ | |||
【都道府県対抗団体戦 女子(トーナメント)】 2回戦 Round & 32 | ||||||||
GT-18 | 愛知県 | 3 | 0 | 大分県 | ||||
D | 馬場心春・中西菜緒 | 2 | 21-16 21- 9 | 0 | 安藤颯花・二村倫央 | |||
S1 | 佐々木きい | 2 | 21- 8 21-16 | 0 | 河野彩矢乃 | |||
S2 | 山脇咲星 | 2 | 21- 7 21- 8 | 0 | 神ア心優 | |||
GT-19 | 宮城県 | 2 | 1 | 高知県 | ||||
D | 主藤愛結・佐藤碧海 | 2 | 21-17 21-12 | 0 | 上総新怜・大谷優依 | |||
S1 | 小野咲空 | 0 | 12-21 17-21 | 2 | 松本楓音 | |||
S2 | 神林美彩 | 2 | 21- 3 21-16 | 0 | 松田風花 | |||
GT-20 | 千葉県 | 2 | 1 | 鹿児島県 | ||||
D | 坂本寧音・新村美羽 | 2 | 21-19 21- 5 | 0 | 碩希光・下村煌奏 | |||
S1 | 林和夏 | 0 | 7-21 15-21 | 2 | 隈元優和 | |||
S2 | 後藤那月 | 2 | 21-14 21-14 | 0 | 井ノ上亜美 | |||
GT-21 | 石川県 | 3 | 0 | 岡山県 | ||||
D | 木森里・堀彩夏 | 2 | 21-15 21-17 | 0 | 中村優那・中島彩乃 | |||
S1 | 尾田菜乃遥 | 2 | 21- 9 21-15 | 0 | 松尾美沙 | |||
S2 | 渡邊華子 | 2 | 21- 8 21-15 | 0 | 鈴木菫恋 | |||
GT-22 | 兵庫県 | 3 | 0 | 群馬県 | ||||
D | 植田光咲・前田美羽 | 2 | 18-21 21-13 21-19 | 1 | 松下花夏・高田あおい | |||
S1 | 池内美音 | 2 | 21- 4 21-10 | 0 | 吉田寿絆 | |||
S2 | 石田夢彩 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 柏瀬天芳 | |||
GT-23 | 新潟県 | 3 | 0 | 秋田県 | ||||
D | 岡本明純・植木翠乙 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 9 | 0 | 田村萌奈・武藤美優 | |||
S1 | 成澤日彩 | 2 | 21-12 21-15 | 0 | 鈴木結彩 | |||
S2 | 田中優羽 | 2 | 23-21 21-16 | 0 | 深澤暖 | |||
GT-24 | 静岡県 | 3 | 0 | 山口県 | ||||
D | 樋口栞・伴茉那香 | 2 | 12-21 21-17 23-21 | 1 | 三浦満友・大ア理桜菜 | |||
S1 | 中野仁恋 | 2 | 22-20 21-13 | 0 | 伊藤夢莉 | |||
S2 | 五十右帆香 | 2 | 21- 6 21-10 | 0 | 古田夏美 | |||
GT-25 | 神奈川県 | 2 | 1 | 滋賀県 | ||||
D | 福澤いち乃・北村星那実 | 0 | 15-21 18-21 | 2 | 加納柚里果・中村百々心 | |||
S1 | 長原里紗 | 2 | 21- 3 21- 4 | 0 | 中村紗菜 | |||
S2 | 丸菜々美 | 2 | 21-16 21-14 | 0 | 松田和華 | |||
GT-26 | 埼玉県 | 2 | 1 | 香川県 | ||||
D | 河島秋帆・栗原芽生 | 2 | 21-15 21-17 | 0 | 須藤愛唯・遠藤彩心 | |||
S1 | 吉岡柚希 | 2 | 21-13 21- 9 | 0 | 西内愛奈 | |||
S2 | 辰澤友莉奈 | 0 | 14-21 13-21 | 2 | 田阪心果 | |||
GT-27 | 大阪府 | 2 | 1 | 岩手県 | ||||
D | 阪口琴理・竹本琉華 | 2 | 21-18 21-11 | 0 | 細川奈桜・野呂奈々花 | |||
S1 | 山崎莉立 | 2 | 21-10 21- 5 | 0 | 工藤遥 | |||
S2 | 栗山瑠菜 | 0 | 14-21 17-21 | 2 | 日向端彩葉 | |||
GT-28 | 長崎県 | 2 | 1 | 茨城県 | ||||
D | 小森麗葉・鶴丸桐子 | 2 | 21-17 21-19 | 0 | 烏川愛加・武石玲那 | |||
S1 | 浦川來愛 | 0 | 7-21 7-21 | 2 | 冨田千晴 | |||
S2 | 比良紫 | 2 | 21-10 21-15 | 0 | 石井陽和 | |||
GT-29 | 福井県 | 2 | 1 | 広島県 | ||||
D | 大澤穂咲・森松愛実 | 0 | 13-21 7-21 | 2 | 安部百絢・河野明果 | |||
S1 | 林陽々 | 2 | 21-13 21- 9 | 0 | 坂本夢明 | |||
S2 | 牧野永愛 | 2 | 26-24 21- 9 | 0 | 山下あいこ | |||
GT-30 | 愛媛県 | 2 | 1 | 福岡県 | ||||
D | 田中佑奈・田中佑依 | 2 | 21-13 21-16 | 0 | 赤羽実花・河波あい | |||
S1 | 上野茉莉 | 0 | 9-21 11-21 | 2 | 阿波柚子菜 | |||
S2 | 苅田苺衣 | 2 | 21-17 18-21 21-13 | 1 | 大場心晴 | |||
GT-31 | 富山県 | 3 | 0 | 京都府 | ||||
D | 石塚理心・福田梨乃 | 2 | 21-11 21- 8 | 0 | 今井りの・大内華楓 | |||
S1 | 舛田舞羽 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 伊田天音 | |||
S2 | 谷心絢 | 2 | 21-19 13-21 21-19 | 1 | 松本紗季 | |||
GT-32 | 岐阜県 | 3 | 0 | 南北海道 | ||||
D | 齊藤里紗・藤田悠歌 | 2 | 21- 5 21- 9 | 0 | 豊田奏空・大竹結羽 | |||
S1 | 木洵奈 | 2 | 21- 9 21-11 | 0 | 新田優芽 | |||
S2 | 平墳みなみ | 2 | 21-10 21- 6 | 0 | 川島愛美 | |||
GT-33 | 東京都 | 3 | 0 | 福島県 | ||||
D | 臧明佳・水尻茉那 | 2 | 21-11 21- 5 | 0 | 阿部心咲・石井伶佳 | |||
S1 | 青木愛 | 2 | 21-13 21- 9 | 0 | 加藤文実 | |||
S2 | 上田涼菜 | 2 | 21-10 21- 8 | 0 | 猪狩玲那 | |||
【都道府県対抗団体戦 女子(トーナメント)】 3回戦 Round & 16 | ||||||||
GT-34 | 宮城県 | 2 | 1 | 愛知県 | ||||
D | 主藤愛結・佐藤碧海 | 2 | 21- 9 21-17 | 0 | 浦越楓音・長神璃子 | |||
S1 | 小野咲空 | 0 | 19-21 15-21 | 2 | 佐々木きい | |||
S2 | 神林美彩 | 2 | 21-12 17-21 21-16 | 1 | 山脇咲星 | |||
GT-35 | 千葉県 | 2 | 1 | 石川県 | ||||
D | 坂本寧音・新村美羽 | 2 | 21-15 21-15 | 0 | 木森里・堀彩夏 | |||
S1 | 林和夏 | 0 | 15-21 13-21 | 2 | 尾田菜乃遥 | |||
S2 | 後藤那月 | 2 | 21- 7 21-17 | 0 | 渡邊華子 | |||
GT-36 | 兵庫県 | 2 | 1 | 新潟県 | ||||
D | 宇都陽菜乃・高見芹菜 | 0 | 14-21 12-21 | 2 | 岡本明純・植木翠乙 | |||
S1 | 池内美音 | 2 | 21-14 21-15 | 0 | 田中優羽 | |||
S2 | 石田夢彩 | 2 | 21-15 21-14 | 0 | 成澤日彩 | |||
GT-37 | 神奈川県 | 2 | 1 | 静岡県 | ||||
D | 長原里紗・福澤いち乃 | 2 | 18-21 21- 9 21-19 | 1 | 小林陽与吏・田巻亜夢 | |||
S1 | 駒井瑚了 | 0 | 12-21 17-21 | 2 | 五十右帆香 | |||
S2 | 丸菜々美 | 2 | 19-21 22-20 21-18 | 1 | 中野仁恋 | |||
GT-38 | 大阪府 | 2 | 1 | 埼玉県 | ||||
D | 畑田歩・平井優 | 0 | 14-21 15-21 | 2 | 河島秋帆・栗原芽生 | |||
S1 | 山崎莉立 | 2 | 21-16 21-13 | 0 | 吉岡柚希 | |||
S2 | 竹本琉華 | 2 | 21-13 16-21 21-16 | 1 | 辰澤友莉奈 | |||
GT-39 | 長崎県 | 2 | 1 | 福井県 | ||||
D | 小森麗葉・鶴丸桐子 | 2 | 21-12 21-15 | 0 | 大澤穂咲・森松愛実 | |||
S1 | 浦川來愛 | 0 | 8-21 8-21 | 2 | 林陽々 | |||
S2 | 比良紫 | 2 | 21-12 21-15 | 0 | 山田咲奈 | |||
GT-40 | 富山県 | 2 | 0 | 愛媛県 | ||||
D | 石塚理心・福田梨乃 | 2 | 21- 9 21-10 | 0 | 田中佑依・田中佑奈 | |||
S1 | 舛田舞羽 | 2 | 21-15 21-11 | 0 | 檜垣亜胡 | |||
S2 | 谷心絢 | 苅田苺衣 | ||||||
GT-41 | 岐阜県 | 2 | 1 | 東京都 | ||||
D | 齊藤里紗・藤田悠歌 | 2 | 21-11 21- 8 | 0 | 水尻茉那・臧明佳 | |||
S1 | 木洵奈 | 1 | 21-14 17-21 17-21 | 2 | 青木愛 | |||
S2 | 平墳みなみ | 2 | 21-16 21- 6 | 0 | 上田涼菜 | |||
【都道府県対抗団体戦 女子(トーナメント)】準々決勝 | ||||||||
GT-42 | 千葉県 | 2 | 0 | 宮城県 | ||||
D | 坂本寧音・新村美羽 | 2 | 14-21 21-12 21-16 | 1 | 主藤愛結・佐藤碧海 | |||
S1 | 林和夏 | 2 | 22-20 21-14 | 0 | 小野咲空 | |||
S2 | 後藤那月 | 11-15 | 神林美彩 | |||||
GT-43 | 神奈川県 | 2 | 0 | 兵庫県 | ||||
D | 福澤いち乃・横田咲希 | 2 | 12-21 21-18 21-15 | 1 | 植田光咲・前田美羽 | |||
S1 | 長原里紗 | 2 | 19-21 21-15 21- 9 | 1 | 池内美音 | |||
S2 | 丸菜々美 | 石田夢彩 | ||||||
GT-44 | 大阪府 | 2 | 1 | 長崎県 | ||||
D | 阪口琴理・竹本琉華 | 2 | 17-21 23-21 21-14 | 1 | 小森麗葉・鶴丸桐子 | |||
S1 | 山崎莉立 | 2 | 21- 9 21- 7 | 0 | 中島つばき | |||
S2 | 平井優 | 0 | 10-21 5-21 | 2 | 比良紫 | |||
GT-45 | 富山県 | 2 | 1 | 岐阜県 | ||||
D | 石塚理心・福田梨乃 | 2 | 18-21 21-17 21-17 | 1 | 齊藤里紗・藤田悠歌 | |||
S1 | 谷心絢 | 0 | 13-21 14-21 | 2 | 平墳みなみ | |||
S2 | 舛田舞羽 | 2 | 23-21 21-14 | 0 | 木洵奈 | |||
【都道府県対抗団体戦 女子(トーナメント)】準決勝 | ||||||||
GT-46 | 神奈川県 | 2 | 0 | 千葉県 | ||||
D | 福澤いち乃・横田咲希 | 2 | 21-19 14-21 21-17 | 1 | 坂本寧音・新村美羽 | |||
S1 | 長原里紗 | 2 | 21-18 21-11 | 0 | 林和夏 | |||
S2 | 丸菜々美 | 2-6 | 後藤那月 | |||||
GT-47 | 富山県 | 2 | 1 | 大阪府 | ||||
D | 石塚理心・福田梨乃 | 2 | 21-17 21-18 | 0 | 阪口琴理・竹本琉華 | |||
S1 | 谷心絢 | 0 | 10-21 7-21 | 2 | 山崎莉立 | |||
S2 | 舛田舞羽 | 2 | 21- 4 21- 8 | 0 | 栗山瑠菜 | |||
【都道府県対抗団体戦 女子(トーナメント)】決勝 | ||||||||
GT-48 | 富山県 | 2 | 1 | 神奈川県 | ||||
D | 石塚理心・福田梨乃 | 2 | 18-21 21-15 21-16 | 1 | 福澤いち乃・横田咲希 | |||
S1 | 柴田優来 | 0 | 3-21 16-21 | 2 | 長原里紗 | |||
S2 | 舛田舞羽 | 2 | 21-10 21- 8 | 0 | 丸菜々美 | |||