【男子団体(トーナメント)】 1回戦 Round & 32 | ||||||||
MT-1 | 埼玉県 | 2 | 1 | 広島県 | ||||
D1 | 幾谷達也・松田幸樹 | 1 | 17-21 21-14 18-21 | 2 | 久敷晃大・由宇将剛 | |||
S | 黒田大希 | 2 | 21-17 21-16 | 0 | 臼井大地 | |||
D2 | 田中将介・阿部大翔 | 2 | 21- 8 21-10 | 0 | 原岡剛志・高阪清史 | |||
【男子団体(トーナメント)】 2回戦 Round & 16 | ||||||||
MT-2 | 福岡県 | 3 | 0 | 埼玉県 | ||||
D1 | 黒田大誠・山本ひかる | 2 | 21- 6 21-16 | 0 | 幾谷達也・松田幸樹 | |||
S | 原口拓巳 | 2 | 18-21 21-13 21-10 | 1 | 阿部大翔 | |||
D2 | 小木啓太・田村隆志 | 2 | 21-18 21-14 | 0 | 黒田大希・田中将介 | |||
MT-3 | 三重県 | 2 | 1 | 東京都 | ||||
D1 | 出口洋也・森研輔 | 0 | 9-21 8-21 | 2 | 武田智博・名取久裕 | |||
S | 高島祥太 | 2 | 21-14 21-10 | 0 | 植田成人 | |||
D2 | 森田浩平・淺沼大輝 | 2 | 21- 6 21-12 | 0 | 石原典明・森本俊彦 | |||
MT-4 | 栃木県 | 3 | 0 | 高知県 | ||||
D1 | 寺田真也・荒井元輝 | 2 | 21-13 21- 9 | 0 | 北岡和樹・中平公平 | |||
S | 大堀新 | 2 | 21-14 21- 5 | 0 | 大久保貴史 | |||
D2 | 中町和磨・菅原健太 | 2 | 21-13 21-10 | 0 | 豊永陽平・山下和史 | |||
MT-5 | 石川県 | X | 佐賀県 | |||||
MT-6 | 鳥取県 | 2 | 1 | 愛媛県 | ||||
D1 | 徳丸達也・福原忠宣 | 2 | 21-14 21-16 | 0 | 渡部漠・寺尾孝介 | |||
S | 池口弘晃 | 0 | 13-21 14-21 | 2 | 岡崎大成 | |||
D2 | 青木洋・杉川友和 | 2 | 21-13 15-21 21-16 | 1 | 竹田真太郎・久保舜史 | |||
MT-7 | 北海道 | 3 | 0 | 静岡県 | ||||
D1 | 渡辺成・矢野凜平 | 2 | 21- 8 21-10 | 0 | 重本俊介・影山工 | |||
S | 播磨良輝 | 2 | 21-18 21- 9 | 0 | 稲本武紘 | |||
D2 | 東卓哉・村山諒 | 2 | 21-12 21- 8 | 0 | 弘末拓也・宅和昌伸 | |||
MT-8 | 熊本県 | 2 | 1 | 千葉県 | ||||
D1 | 奥村遼生・宮本康弘 | 2 | 21-10 21-13 | 0 | 萩野谷祥・菊池武彦 | |||
S | 上村哲史 | 2 | 21-15 21- 9 | 0 | 本道修平 | |||
D2 | 岡部雅文・中野凌太朗 | 0 | 19-21 18-21 | 2 | 大槻駿太・地曳陵 | |||
MT-9 | 神奈川県 | 2 | 1 | 京都府 | ||||
D1 | 浜中達也・後藤慎都 | 0 | 17-21 12-21 | 2 | 山口公洋・伊佐俊彦 | |||
S | 内藤浩司 | 2 | 21- 1 21- 7 | 0 | 大塚好之 | |||
D2 | 甲谷光・小口昌悟 | 2 | 21-18 21-16 | 0 | 上原直・湊勝仁 | |||
【男子団体(トーナメント)】準々決勝 | ||||||||
MT-10 | 福岡県 | 2 | 0 | 三重県 | ||||
D1 | 黒田大誠・田村隆志 | 2 | 21-16 11-21 21-18 | 1 | 高島祥太・淺沼大輝 | |||
S | 山本ひかる | 2 | 21-10 21- 7 | 0 | 森田浩平 | |||
D2 | 前田浩輔・原口拓巳 | 出口洋也・森研輔 | ||||||
MT-11 | 栃木県 | 3 | 0 | 石川県 | ||||
D1 | 寺田真也・荒井元輝 | 2 | 25-23 21-15 | 0 | 関真彦・小林弘輝 | |||
S | 大堀新 | 2 | 21- 6 21-16 | 0 | 福原聡 | |||
D2 | 中町和磨・新宗樹 | 2 | 21-16 21-17 | 0 | 嶋崇志・西村匠 | |||
MT-12 | 北海道 | 2 | 0 | 鳥取県 | ||||
D1 | 岩川倭・村山諒 | 2 | 21-15 15-21 21-13 | 1 | 徳丸達也・林祐太朗 | |||
S | 播磨良輝 | 2 | 21-18 21-18 | 0 | 福原忠宣 | |||
D2 | 東卓哉・矢野凜平 | 池口弘晃・青木洋 | ||||||
MT-13 | 神奈川県 | 2 | 1 | 熊本県 | ||||
D1 | 平田悠将・浜中達也 | 0 | 12-21 10-21 | 2 | 奥村遼生・宮本康弘 | |||
S | 内藤浩司 | 2 | 21-10 21-12 | 0 | 上村哲史 | |||
D2 | 甲谷光・小口昌悟 | 2 | 21- 2 21- 8 | 0 | 岡部雅文・中野凌太朗 | |||
【男子団体(トーナメント)】準決勝 | ||||||||
MT-14 | 栃木県 | 2 | 0 | 福岡県 | ||||
D1 | 寺田真也・荒井元輝 | 2 | 17-21 21-19 21-19 | 1 | 前田浩輔・原口拓巳 | |||
S | 大堀新 | 2 | 21-13 21-19 | 0 | 山本ひかる | |||
D2 | 中町和磨・新宗樹 | 黒田大誠・田村隆志 | ||||||
MT-15 | 北海道 | 2 | 1 | 神奈川県 | ||||
D1 | 東卓哉・村山諒 | 2 | 21-13 21-18 | 0 | 平田悠将・後藤慎都 | |||
S | 渡辺成 | 0 | 13-21 15-21 | 2 | 内藤浩司 | |||
D2 | 岩川倭・矢野凜平 | 2 | 21-11 21-18 | 0 | 甲谷光・小口昌悟 | |||
【男子団体(トーナメント)】決勝 | ||||||||
MT-16 | 栃木県 | 2 | 0 | 北海道 | ||||
D1 | 寺田真也・荒井元輝 | 2 | 21-14 21-12 | 0 | 岩川倭・村山諒 | |||
S | 大堀新 | 2 | 21- 9 21-12 | 0 | 播磨良輝 | |||
D2 | 中町和磨・菅原健太 | 渡辺成・矢野凜平 | ||||||